Log In
Herbalife Team MS Criterium Series • May 22 2018
Mostly Cloudy, 79 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Martin Jigawatt Cycling
2 Sterling Swaim Benissimo
3 Michael Vestal Clemmons Bicycle Racing
4 Paul Wagner Jigawatt Cycling Teammate Win: Gabriel Martin
5 Madison Siegrist Clemmons Bicycle Racing
6 Clay Lanier TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
7 Tim Snider Greensboro Velo Club
8 Erik Olshall Clemmons Bicycle Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Vestal
9 Jimmy Awad Paul's Racing
10 Tim Yarbrough Clemmons Bicycle Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Vestal
11 Spencer Johnston Mock Orange Bikes
12 Mark Edwards Greensboro Velo Club
13 Terrence Lanier TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
14 Joe Briscoe TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
15 John Erickson
16 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling Teammate Win: Gabriel Martin
17 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles
18 Seth Kerman Hearts Racing Club
19 Stephen Wilson TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
20 Daniel Cox Cone Health/cycles de ORO
21 John Oakes Greensboro Velo Club
22 Jacqueline Blair Hearts Racing Club
23 Gary Jackson Velosports Racing Asheville
24 Emily Shields Hearts Racing Club
25 Shane Schantzenbach Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
26 James Walsh
27 Tanya Harris Team Spoke Cycles
28 Stephen Kefer E3: Endurance/ E3 Endurance
29 Michael Briles Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
DNF Rebecca Kefer E3 Endurance
DNF Joel Deuterman
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Kerman Hearts Racing Club
2 Shane Schantzenbach Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
3 Josh Ramsey
4 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team
5 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling
6 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles
7 Tim Yarbrough
8 John Oakes Greensboro Velo Club
9 Tyler Stimely
10 John Erickson
11 James Walsh
12 Robert Bickerstaffe Team Spoke Cycles
13 Sammie Beck Clemmons Bicycle Racing
14 Rebecca Kefer E3 Endurance
15 Erin Setzer Benissimo
16 Morgan Huegel
17 Shannon Goyda Vic Chisholm Racing Inc Teammate Top 5: Shane Schantzenbach
18 Randy Sampson
19 Kenneth Jackson Jigawatt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Harold Overman
20 Wesley Haggstrom Evolution Jr. Devo Team Teammate Top 5: Cj Burford
21 Carson Mcclelland
22 Nicholas Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club Teammate Win: Seth Kerman
23 David Davenport
24 Ben Hostetler
25 Jacob Bernas
26 Matthew Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club Teammate Win: Seth Kerman
27 Elizabeth Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club Teammate Win: Seth Kerman
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Hoffner
2 Marcel Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club
3 Charkie Huegel Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
4 Michael Potter Boone Area Cyclists
5 Jonathan Hamblen Carolina Masters
6 Alex Ryan Mock Orange Bikes
7 David Flynn Hearts Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Marcel Gutierrez
8 Zachary Zionts
9 Richard Nance Hearts Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Marcel Gutierrez
10 Zach Hostetler Baylor University
11 Todd Stout Atlantic Velo/ Rock 'N' Roll Lubric
12 Bert Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Marcel Gutierrez
13 Terrence Lanier TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
14 Michael Vestal Clemmons Bicycle Racing
15 Clay Lanier TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
16 Jimmy Awad Paul's Racing
17 Madison Siegrist Clemmons Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Kefer E3 Endurance
2 Erin Setzer Benissimo
3 Morgan Huegel
4 Elizabeth Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2