Log In
Herbalife Team MS Criterium Series • Jun 5 2018
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Martin Jigawatt Cycling
2 Michael Vestal Clemmons Bicycle Racing
3 Jimmy Awad Paul's Racing
4 Sterling Swaim Benissimo
5 Mark Edwards Greensboro Velo Club
6 Madison Siegrist Clemmons Bicycle Racing
7 Tim Snider Greensboro Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Mark Edwards
8 Stephen Wilson TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
9 Wesley Haggstrom Evolution Jr. Devo Team
10 Stephen Kefer E3: Endurance/ E3 Endurance
11 Shane Schantzenbach Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
12 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling Teammate Win: Gabriel Martin
13 John Oakes Greensboro Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Mark Edwards
14 Alan White
15 Tim Yarbrough Clemmons Bicycle Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Vestal
16 Terrence Lanier TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
17 John Erickson
18 Emily Shields Hearts Racing Club
19 Michael Briles Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
20 Joe Briscoe TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
21 Barry Woosley Clemmons Bicycle Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Vestal
22 Dean Lyons Heart's Racing
23 David Davenport
24 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team
25 Jacqueline Blair Hearts Racing Club
DNF Seth Kerman Hearts Racing Club
DNF Joel Deuterman
DNF Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles
DNF Thomas Poole Wake Forest University
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team
2 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling
3 Shane Schantzenbach Benissimo
4 Josh Ramsey
5 Tim Yarbrough
6 Alan White
7 John Oakes Greensboro Velo Club
8 Thomas Poole Wake Forest University
9 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles
10 Joe Briscoe TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
11 Joel Deuterman
12 Craig Brackens
13 Randy Sampson
14 Erin Setzer Benissimo Teammate Top 5: Shane Schantzenbach
15 Chris Hilton Clemmons Bicycle Racing
16 Nicholas Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
17 David Davenport
18 John Erickson
19 Jacob Bernas
20 Thompson Stupak
21 Shannon Goyda Benissimo Teammate Top 5: Shane Schantzenbach
22 Andrew Flick
23 Matthew Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
24 Elizabeth Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair
2 Marcus Canady Jigawatt Cycling
3 Alex Ryan Mock Orange Bikes
4 Scott Hoffner
5 Richard Nance Hearts Racing Club
6 David Flynn Hearts Racing Club
7 Michael Potter Boone Area Cyclists
8 Todd Stout Atlantic Velo/ Rock 'N' Roll Lubric
9 Jimmy Awad Paul's Racing
10 Michael Vestal Clemmons Bicycle Racing
11 Terrence Lanier TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
DNF Jonathan Hamblen Carolina Masters
DNF Stephen Kefer E3: Endurance/ E3 Endurance
DNF Madison Siegrist Clemmons Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
14 Erin Setzer Benissimo
24 Elizabeth Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1