Log In
Herbalife Team MS Criterium Series • Jun 19 2018
Partly Cloudy, 90 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Siegrist Clemmons Bicycle Racing
2 Paul Davis The Electric Banana Cycling Project
3 Lee Reavis Modry/Evergreen Partners
4 Gabriel Martin Jigawatt Cycling
5 Thomas Rodgers Benissimo
6 Mitchell Hopkins Cycletherapy
7 Michael Vestal Clemmons Bicycle Racing Teammate Win: Madison Siegrist
8 Tim Snider Greensboro Velo Club
9 Barry Woosley Clemmons Bicycle Racing Teammate Win: Madison Siegrist
10 Clay Lanier TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
11 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Martin
12 Erik Olshall Clemmons Bicycle Racing Teammate Win: Madison Siegrist
13 Danny Mathis Heart's Racing
14 Bert Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club
15 John Oakes Greensboro Velo Club
16 Matt Sloyer Boone Area Cyclists
17 Joe Hutchins Cycletherapy
18 Spencer Johnston Mock Orange Bikes
19 Stephen Wilson TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
20 John Erickson
21 Terrence Lanier TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
22 Jacqueline Blair Hearts Racing Club
23 Shannon Goyda Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
24 Emily Shields Hearts Racing Club
25 Patrick Tighe Girodana Start to Finish/CyclePath
26 Shane Schantzenbach Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
DNF Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team
DNF Cody Buford Southeast Velo Racing
DNF Joel Deuterman
DNF Michael Briles Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
DNF Randy Sampson
DNF Tim Yarbrough Clemmons Bicycle Racing Teammate Win: Madison Siegrist
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Deuterman
2 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling
3 Shane Schantzenbach Benissimo
4 Craig Brackens
5 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles
6 Seth Kerman Hearts Racing Club
7 John Oakes Greensboro Velo Club
8 Glenn Borie
8 Tim Yarbrough
9 Randy Sampson
10 David Davenport
11 John Erickson
12 Nicholas Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
13 Erin Setzer Benissimo Teammate Top 5: Shane Schantzenbach
14 George Barlow
15 Thompson Stupak
16 Andrew Flick
17 Matthew Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
18 Elizabeth Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
19 William James
DNF Alan White
DNF Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerry Werner Ken's Bike Shop
2 Michael Potter Boone Area Cyclists
3 Alex Ryan Mock Orange Bikes
4 Richard Nance Hearts Racing Club
5 Jason Williams Hearts Racing Club/ Hearts Racing C
6 Scott Hoffner
7 Zach Hostetler Baylor University
8 Mark Hekman Mock Orange Bikes Teammate Top 5: Alex Ryan
9 David Flynn Hearts Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Richard Nance
10 Jonathan Hamblen Carolina Masters
11 Michael Vestal Clemmons Bicycle Racing
12 Terrence Lanier TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
13 Joe Hutchins Cycletherapy
14 Danny Mathis Hearts Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Richard Nance
15 Madison Siegrist Clemmons Bicycle Racing
16 Paul Davis The Electric Banana Cycling Project
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Setzer Benissimo
2 Elizabeth Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1