Log In
Herbalife Team MS Criterium Series • Jul 17 2018
Humid and Mostly Cloudy, 85 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Nance Hearts Racing Club
2 Scott Hoffner
3 David Flynn Hearts Racing Club Teammate Win: Richard Nance
4 Jonathan Hamblen Carolina Masters
5 Zach Hostetler Baylor University
6 Stephen Kefer E3: Endurance/ E3 Endurance
7 Terrence Lanier TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jules Van kempen Tri-Cyclists BRC
2 Madison Siegrist Clemmons Bicycle Racing
3 Michael Vestal Clemmons Bicycle Racing
4 Gabriel Martin Jigawatt Cycling
5 Lee Reavis Modry/Evergreen Partners
6 Sterling Swaim Benissimo
7 Thomas Rodgers Benissimo
8 Shane Schantzenbach Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
9 Tim Snider Greensboro Velo Club
10 Cody Dannen
11 Craig Brackens
12 Barry Woosley Clemmons Bicycle Racing Teammate Top 5: Madison Siegrist
13 Alan White
14 Daniel Cox Cone Health/cycles de ORO
15 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Martin
16 Mark Edwards Greensboro Velo Club
17 William Marcheck Triangle Velo
18 Michael Briles Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
19 Randy Sampson
20 Terrence Lanier TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
21 John Oakes Greensboro Velo Club
22 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles
23 James Fender Clemmons Bicycle Racing Teammate Top 5: Madison Siegrist
24 Rebecca Kefer E3 Endurance
25 David Davenport
26 Stephen Wilson TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
27 Stephen Kefer E3: Endurance/ E3 Endurance
28 Dean Lyons Heart's Racing
29 Jacqueline Blair Hearts Racing Club
30 Evan Kimbro Cone Health/cycles de ORO
31 Nicholas Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling
2 Benedikt Schiermeyer
3 Shane Schantzenbach Benissimo
4 Craig Brackens
5 Randy Sampson
6 Alan White
7 John Erickson
8 John Oakes Greensboro Velo Club
9 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles
10 Tim Yarbrough
11 William Marcheck Triangle Velo
12 Chris Ingram
13 Thompson Stupak
14 Eric Morris
15 Nicholas Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
16 David Davenport
17 Shannon Goyda Benissimo Teammate Top 5: Shane Schantzenbach
18 Rebecca Kefer E3 Endurance
19 Carson Mcclelland
20 Josh Ramsey
21 Jonas Cherry
22 Jerry Hochstedler Team Greenville Health System
23 Matthew Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
24 Elizabeth Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
DNF Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1