Log In
Herbalife Team MS Criterium Series • Apr 11 2017
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair
2 Richard Obriant NCSU
3 Jonathan Hamblen Mountain Khakis
4 Eric Serantoni
5 Michael Potter Boone Area Cyclists
6 Charkie Huegel Revolting Cogs
7 Devin Reavis Boone Area Cyclist
8 Dariusz Tyborowski Herbalife
9 William Hardin Hearts Racing Club
10 Zach Lail Mock Orange Bikes
11 Richard Nance Hearts Racing Club
12 Patrick Weddell Boone Area Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Michael Potter
13 Mark Wartski RevolutionCycleSports p/b Lonerider
14 Erik Olshall Clemmons Bicycle Racing
15 Gregory Jones Jigawatt Cycling
16 Joe Hutchins Cycletherapy
17 Lee Reavis Modry/Evergreen Partners
18 Bert Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club
DNF Brandon Mckeever
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Hardin Hearts Racing Club
2 Lee Reavis Modry/Evergreen Partners
3 Barry Woosley Clemmons Bicycle Racing
4 Gregory Jones Jigawatt Cycling
5 Noah Byrd The Electric Banana Cycling Project
6 David Twomley
7 Raul Gutierrezgarcia Cone Health/cycles de ORO
8 Erik Olshall Clemmons Bicycle Racing Teammate Top 5: Barry Woosley
9 Clay Lanier University of North Carolina at Gre
10 Louis Moschetta Clemmons Bicycle Racing Teammate Top 5: Barry Woosley
11 Dale Gilreath Cycletherapy
12 Robert Steppe
13 Henrik Kragerup Jigawatt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gregory Jones
14 Javier Zamarripa Jigawatt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gregory Jones
15 Joe Briscoe TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
16 Stephen Wilson TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
17 Danny Mathis Heart's Racing
18 Lucas Rugani
19 Joe Hutchins Cycletherapy
20 Mark Wartski RevolutionCycleSports p/b Lonerider
21 Jonathan Dempsey Jigawatt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gregory Jones
22 Curtis Staples Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale
23 Emily Shields OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cyclin
24 Robert Bickerstaffe Team Spoke Cycles
DNF Alan White
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henrik Kragerup Jigawatt Cycling
2 Jonathan Dempsey Jigawatt Cycling Teammate Win: Henrik Kragerup
3 Abraham Vines
4 Alan White
5 Tim Snider Greensboro Velo Club
6 Lucas Rugani
7 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling Teammate Win: Henrik Kragerup
8 Louis Moschetta Clemmons Bicycle Racing
9 Javier Zamarripa Jigawatt Cycling Teammate Win: Henrik Kragerup
10 Ben Hostetler
11 Robert Bickerstaffe Team Spoke Cycles
12 Doug Miller Greensboro Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Tim Snider
13 Robbie Morris
14 Aurelio Aranda-esquivel
15 Jerry Hochstedler Team Greenville Health System
16 Blake Hunt
17 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles
18 Shannon Goyda Cone Health/cycles de ORO
19 John Oakes Greensboro Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Tim Snider
20 Linus Ndumia North Carolina State University
21 Ajay Jackson Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4
22 William Bauman Team Spoke Cycles
23 Wesley Haggstrom Evolution Jr. Devo Team
24 Homayoon Ershadi
25 Seth Kerman Hearts Racing Club
26 Matthew Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
27 Edward Weeks
28 David Geiger Hearts Racing Club
30 Nicholas Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Southern
2 Elizabeth Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 2