Log In
Herbalife Team MS Criterium Series • Jul 18 2017
Partly Cloudy, 84 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Reavis Modry/Evergreen Partners
2 David Twomley TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
3 Thomas Rodgers Benissimo
4 Noah Byrd The Electric Banana Cycling Project
5 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling
6 Mark Edwards Greensboro Velo Club
7 Clay Lanier TEAM MS p/b Herbalife Teammate Top 5: David Twomley
8 Stephen Wilson TEAM MS p/b Herbalife Teammate Top 5: David Twomley
9 Michael Briles
10 Austin Sheffer
11 Katherine Shields OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cyclin
12 Alan White
13 Brent Lester Vic Chisholm Racing Inc/ Benissimo
14 Terrence Lanier TEAM MS p/b Herbalife Teammate Top 5: David Twomley
15 Erin Setzer Revolution Cycle Sports
16 Stephen Kefer E3: Endurance/ E3 Endurance
17 Daniel Cox Cone Health/cycles de ORO
18 Scott Morris TEAM MS p/b Herbalife Teammate Top 5: David Twomley
19 Joe Briscoe TEAM MS p/b Herbalife Teammate Top 5: David Twomley
20 Michael Hitz Benissimo Teammate Top 5: Thomas Rodgers
21 Sterling Swaim Benissimo Teammate Top 5: Thomas Rodgers
22 Doug Miller Greensboro Velo Club
23 Ben Hostetler West Virginia University
24 Emily Shields OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cyclin
25 Joel Eisner Constellation Cycling
26 Elizabeth Southern
27 Shannon Goyda Greensboro Velo Club
28 Jacqueline Blair Hearts Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Sheffer
2 Ben Hostetler
3 Anthony Wozmicki
4 Homayoon Ershadi
5 Rod Stanton Team Spoke Cycles
6 Sam Maurer Psychlotherapy
7 Fred Stutzman
8 Robbie Morris
9 Bryan Launer
11 Rebecca Kefer E3: Endurance/ E3 Endurance
12 Robert Bickerstaffe Team Spoke Cycles Teammate Top 5: Rod Stanton
13 Doug Miller Greensboro Velo Club
14 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling
15 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles Teammate Top 5: Rod Stanton
16 Brian Funk Team Spoke Cycles Teammate Top 5: Rod Stanton
17 Lucas Rugani
18 Eddie Hamlett J.A. King Racing
19 William Wolverton
20 Paige Bower Team Spoke Cycles Teammate Top 5: Rod Stanton
21 Seth Kerman Hearts Racing Club
22 Jerry Hochstedler Team Greenville Health System
23 Jacob Eisner Constellation Cycling
24 Chad Chadwick TEAM MS p/b Herbalife/Maui Jim/ TEA
25 Brent Lester Vic Chisholm Racing Inc/ Benissimo
26 Lauren Phillips
27 Joshua Eisner Constellation Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1