Log In
Steamboat Springs Stage Race • Sep 5 2020 • Steamboat Springs, CO
Clear, 83 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mack Dorf 29:13.0
2 Luke Mather 30:21.2
3 Ian Rogers 31:50.4
4 Ben Stevenson 31:57.7
5 Curtis Zanni 32:43.0
6 Aiden Swift 33:07.0
7 Trey Jones 33:30.1
8 Wally Magill 33:57.4
9 William Stanford 34:11.4
10 Thomas Cooper 36:17.6
11 Owen Jones 36:27.1
12 Andrew Simons 36:38.2
13 Jaxson Fryer 37:08.6
14 Sam Pflugh 37:17.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Guala 30:49.0
2 Kyle Pitman 30:58.9
3 Phillip Gronniger 31:37.4
4 James Dunkleberger 32:04.4
5 Jacob Rosenbarger 32:11.7
6 Colin Rooney 35:28.3
7 Shane Orr 41:48.2
8 Byron Nix 42:43.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Peterson 28:59.5
2 Mike Swanson 29:12.1
3 Ryan Koonce 29:27.0
4 Ken Axford 29:42.9
5 Ian Kearns 30:01.6
6 Ryan Christianson 30:22.4
7 Cody Hill 30:50.4
8 Peter Benkowski 31:23.6
9 Scott Meadows 31:25.9
10 Aaron Sudduth 31:41.6
11 Jun Watabe 32:08.3
12 Adam Lorenz 33:33.6
13 Lanny Dunham 33:53.4
14 Pablo Morales 33:54.8
15 Bennett Hug 33:57.2
16 Eric Collins 34:07.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Durrer 30:31.9
2 Kevin Nicol 30:44.1
3 Robert Arena 32:11.7
4 Erik Dorf 32:11.7
5 Andy Johnson 32:47.9
6 Jim Copeland 32:56.9
7 John Mansell 33:27.0
8 Chip Krauss 33:54.1
9 David Zink 34:10.7
10 Steve Crowley 34:58.9
11 Rob Graef 35:00.3
12 Juan Gutierrez 35:31.2
13 Adam Asnes 36:30.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Budhi 32:50.1
2 Brian Tate 32:59.0
3 J Hartel 33:24.6
4 Troy Westergren 34:20.8
5 George York 35:14.1
6 Robb Mcguffin 36:08.1
7 Miles Cook 36:37.9
8 Steven Adams 49:47.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Stone 32:31.7
2 Jerry Rome 33:04.0
3 Geoff Cooper 33:15.0
4 Steve Matous 33:56.7
5 William Ehler 35:21.0
6 Bob Smith 37:04.0
7 Vince Hooper 37:07.1
8 James Barker 37:36.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Chamberlin 33:31.2
2 Rick Taggart 38:08.9
3 Carl Reed 42:58.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Calhoun 29:08.5
2 Andrew Lydic 29:26.7
3 Ethan Moyer 29:49.3
4 Robert Irish 30:12.8
5 Stephen Bartels 30:34.4
6 Vladislav Dragomirov 30:47.0
7 Christopher Schroeder 30:51.9
8 Marc Spratt 30:51.9
9 Justin Sotdorus 31:02.6
10 Matthew Bell 31:06.7
11 Michael Baird 31:38.6
12 Brian Oliver 32:07.2
13 Christopher J dolan 34:25.2
14 Ethan Dunham 34:46.7
15 Caleb Schroder 35:54.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Bergmann 28:41.6
2 Bryce Woollard 29:09.9
3 Andrew Tsoi 29:24.2
4 Bryce Pfuetze 29:42.3
5 Jason Kosena 29:48.2
6 Zachary Koelling 29:50.5
7 Oliver Boyd 30:03.6
8 Henry Dunkleberger 30:19.7
9 Eric Whaylen 30:31.4
10 Russell Slade 30:32.7
11 Hanson Finley 30:33.9
12 Brendan Mulvey 31:24.0
13 Cory Prager 32:03.9
14 Robert Delean 32:21.2
15 Eddie Rogers 32:25.9
16 Keaten Kappes 32:33.2
17 Donald Dority 33:57.7
18 Andrew Milewski 34:15.7
19 Wesley Kemp 36:32.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Llamas 29:05.5
2 Collin Lucas 32:08.7
3 Derek Meadows 32:49.2
4 Darren Blair 35:59.7
5 Joshua Mcgehee 36:13.7
6 Kyle Williams 36:25.2
7 Roman Marenin 41:12.7
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Simpson 25:27.7
2 Colby Lange 25:40.5
3 Torbjorn Roed 25:42.7
4 Jameson Ribbens 26:25.0
5 Tyrel Fuchs 26:32.0
6 Robert Wade 26:56.6
7 Sindre Brein 27:01.5
8 Cormac Mcgeough 27:06.1
9 Cristhian Ravelo 27:25.9
10 Ryan Primeau 27:33.6
11 Finn Gullickson 28:02.8
12 Daxton Mock 28:15.4
13 Nathan Roberts 28:18.1
14 Nathan Spratt 28:32.9
15 Wyatt Gaulke 29:06.6
16 Zygmunt Piekos 29:10.9
17 Christopher Clancy 29:12.7
18 Henry York 29:38.3
19 Sam Anderson 29:44.3
20 Max Frankel 30:59.5
21 Jack Zakrajsek 31:54.9
22 Gabriel Gutierrez flores 33:05.2
23 Eduardo Colon 37:32.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Zanni 40:47.8
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Rice 36:50.4
2 Lanier Allen 37:01.4
3 Janet Grachal 37:28.3
4 Booka Smith 37:38.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michaela Thompson 32:58.6
2 Abigael Carron 34:55.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cooper 32:47.5
2 Natalie Quinn 34:41.9
3 Sonja Catano 35:01.0
4 Alexis Jaramillo 35:08.9
5 Keira Bond 35:15.8
6 Makala Jaramillo 36:25.7
7 Leeann Perea 36:50.7
8 Amelia Orton 38:57.1
9 Melissa Langworthy 40:19.0
10 Brittany Friedrich 41:37.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Becharas 33:12.5
2 Andrea Thomas 33:20.2
3 Katie Clouse 34:19.6
4 Tracey Jacobs 34:25.5
5 Carly Williamson 35:06.2
6 Olivia G cummins 35:34.2
7 Emily Jordan 35:53.8
8 Caitlin Alexander 36:04.2
9 Andrea Fasen 36:40.7
10 Madigan Munro 36:57.2
11 Diedre Ribbens 37:23.1
12 Hannah Williams 37:30.7
13 Emily Skiles 37:34.5
14 Kate Seiler 37:34.9
15 Vanessa Romano 38:15.4
16 Josefine Dreier 41:33.0
17 Ashley King 41:45.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2