Log In
Terrapin Southeastern Endurance Series • Mar 13 2021
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Griggs
2 Emily Holland
3 Lillie Cline
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charley Chastain
2 Kyle Robins
3 Evan Curl
4 Peyton Mcgee
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Hurley
2 Max Nelson
3 Travis Cogan
4 Steven Schmitt
5 Scott Schlapman
6 Will Mcconnell
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Hollingsworth
2 Teresa Rose
3 Sara Mckenna
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Donnelly
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxine Richards
2 Charlie Buzzetta
3 Hailey Nelson
4 Elizabeth Himstedt
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brady Lawson
2 Cameron Kowalski
3 Nathan Nelson
4 Caleb Mcmillion
5 Noah Johnson
6 Cooper Gunter
7 Challaghan Strickland
8 Caeden Allen
9 Avery Himstedt
10 Garrett Cameron
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Strickland
2 Finn Griggs
3 Colin Woolard
4 Ethan Slocum
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Martin
2 Mauricio Campos
3 Justin Hunt
4 Garrett Eckerl
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Greenway
2 Mauricio Agudelo
3 Jesus Tavera
4 Bo Bozeman
5 Robert Brunson
6 Dennis Nicholson
7 Doug Cline
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Tolbert
2 Gene Nuqui
3 Jason Monday
4 Chris Dawson
5 Jean-pierre Marsaudon
6 Sean Richards
7 Scott Beardsell
8 Mark Ash
9 Cole Hayward
10 Buddy Patrick
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Mcmahon
2 Brittany Mixon
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noel Lawson
2 Emily Warren
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ursela Sandefur
2 Vee Bryant
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hollis Webb
2 Rebecca Tuininga
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Griffin
2 Ava Upchurch
3 Molly Lawson
4 Elle Warren
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Burgess
2 Aidan Burgess
3 Colt Miller
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Ferguson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robb Pressley
2 Angel Pastrana
3 Aaron Griffin
4 Adam Nichols
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Copeland
2 Marek Drlik
3 Chadd Mccarley
4 Ken Noh
5 David Youmans
6 Sidney Benton
7 Cesar Garcia
8 Marcelo Caldas
9 Brent Coley
10 Christopher Langley
11 Eric Oglesby
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rodney Quinn
2 Jesse Williamson
3 Gonzalo Suarez
4 Luis Pagan
5 Larry Runnels
6 Grady Upchurch
7 Eric Toole
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Caldas
2 Zach Nelson
3 Mack Wilson
4 Reece Cooper
5 William Pettit
6 Lincoln Cash
7 Titus Webb
8 Kurtis Drouin
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Schlapman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dianna Tuininga
2 Brandy Harris
3 Tasha Allen
4 Heather Jenkins
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darlene Chandler
2 Genevieve Williamson
3 Kimberly Langley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Schmitt
2 Mark Provinsal
3 Philip Bender
4 Jeff Strickland
5 James Himstedt
6 Randy Bryant
7 Jason Cash
8 Doss Harman
9 Tony Englund
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 An-mei Ellisor
2 Isabella Hyser
3 Brianna Majure
4 Chatham Ash
5 Amanda Hunt
6 Brennah Griggs
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Himstedt
2 Jesse Hudgins
3 Dalton King
4 Adin Chandler
5 Finn Ash
6 Roger (rj) Mazurek
7 Reece Latham
8 Jt Watkins
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Denny
2 Thomas Vu
3 Jim Griffin
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Groah
2 Casey Fannin
3 Steve Cole
4 William Seitz
5 Robert Hope
6 Alain Fontaine
7 Skipper Furrate
8 Jeff Dorminey
9 Timothy Walden