Log In
Florida State Criterium Championship • May 15 2021 • Fort Pierce, FL
Partly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 15 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maryah Medina 21:20.96
2 Tanyjah Venant 21:31.39
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaila Sosa 33:56.68
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Davis 33:33.30
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eve Munkittrick 20:35.86
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geony Borrego lee 46:20.99
2 Andre Silva 47:05.70
3 Matthew Maddox 47:16.43
DNF Pablo Moreno DNF
DNF Tyler Auger DNF
DNF Alayn Gonzalez valdes DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Boults 46:21.66
2 Clever Martinez 46:28.02
3 Yuniet Del toro 47:03.68
4 Jose Timaure 47:03.76
5 Francisco Ichtay 46:52.33
6 Alexander Gil 46:52.41
7 Bryan Velasquez 47:04.64
8 Javier Rivera 47:05.67
9 Will Jessup 47:06.62
10 Carlos Gonzalez 46:24.32
11 Shimran Ali 47:27.11
12 Johnny Archer 47:18.10
DNF Leonardo Hernandez DNF
DNF Jonathan Solanilla DNF
DNF Orlando Gomez DNF
DNF David Guttenplan DNF
DNF Luis Sanchez DNF
DNF Carlos Mendoza DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruno Moreira 43:17.71
2 Owen Shott 43:12.19
3 Leonardo Torcat 43:15.74
4 Leon Andres santamaria 43:16.43
5 Jose Frank rodriguez 43:16.63
6 Alecio Goncalves 43:17.48
7 Maikel Matos 43:17.74
8 Yip Tsang 43:24.59
9 Rolando Hernandez 43:44.13
10 Jason Lokkesmoe 43:44.22
11 John Davis 43:45.25
DNF Joseph Miller DNF
DNF Javier Cosme DNF
DNF Juan Hoyos DNF
DNF Osvaldo Delgado DNF
DNF Robert Desantis n.a.
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Bellen 36:02.40
2 Julio Cesar martinez 36:07.77
3 Marcos Dias 36:08.46
4 Juan Arias 36:08.99
5 Alejandro Vivas 36:20.38
6 James Rufrano 36:22.23
7 Darren Fernandez 36:22.91
8 Ulises Gonzalez 36:23.52
9 Erick Camacho 36:25.85
10 Gus Salazar 36:17.01
11 Abdel Salas 36:22.60
12 Luis Diaz 36:31.76
DNF Fabricio Silva DNF
DNF Jimmy De la luz caballero DNF
DNF Tague Estes DNF
DNF Erich Cordero DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Israel Daniel 43:17.06
2 Terence Auter 43:16.93
3 Patrick Diver 43:17.37
4 Christopher Corrigan 43:32.25
5 Esteban Lettieres 43:43.75
6 Jorge Velez 44:09.32
7 Luis Rojas 43:44.18
DNF Erdwin Buitrago DNF
DNF Jared Zimlin DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Frederick 44:56.04
2 Vance James 44:56.17
3 Ryan Saylor 44:56.61
4 Glenroy Griffith 44:56.81
5 Jose Armas 45:00.62
6 Andres Munera 45:15.04
7 Ralph Schroeder 45:26.31
8 Anthony Prioli 45:56.84
9 Richard Diaz 44:43.42
10 Douglas Philippone 44:43.78
11 Sean Mulhall 45:21.90
12 Scott Roberson 46:06.94
13 Roberto Morera 36:05.20
DNF Carl Herman DNF
DNF Mark Lim DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Abbate 39:44.26
2 Guillermo Ruiz 39:53.22
3 Geovany Barreiro 39:53.33
4 Fernando Tages 39:53.45
5 Jeffrey Turner 39:53.52
6 Douglas Chirinos 39:44.51
7 Pablo Rojo 39:44.63
8 Carlos Pagan 39:45.37
9 Edward Lee 39:45.85
10 Thayne Brunsvold 40:52.98
11 Stephen Green 40:54.47
12 Juan Velazquez 41:09.45
13 Romero Gill 40:39.12
14 Larry Bolano 41:03.25
15 Todd Switzer 40:48.59
16 Paul Yettaw 39:50.05
17 Tom Redpath 40:08.27
18 Ryan A. lahuti 39:44.85
DNF Adam Goldfarb DNF
DNF Salvatore Messina DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Valdivia 45:08.12
2 Geoffrey Lanier 45:22.78
3 Andrew Teixeira 44:43.23
4 Javier Ortiz 45:01.34
5 Carlos Soler 45:47.39
6 Jorge Caba 44:43.68
7 Leonel Rodriguez 45:55.71
8 Anthony Maisto 30:20.92
DNF Guy Preston DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Brown 36:43.74
2 Kevin Clark 36:45.05
3 Glenn Schneider 36:45.11
4 Paul Carbone 36:45.34
5 Martin Bates 36:48.26
6 Juan Vasquez 36:48.67
7 Patrick Lynch 36:55.93
8 Mark Stein 36:56.52
9 Howard Seiler 36:59.76
10 Brian Jones 37:01.04
11 Jim Leland 37:01.76
12 Jorge Leon 37:01.91
13 Adam Giles 37:10.98
14 Kenneth Todd 37:58.06
DNF Paul Perry DNF
DNF Mark Hassell DNF
DNF Dave Chin DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Felling 36:48.74
2 Richard Abreu 37:01.29
3 Kinsley Sykes 37:45.82
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Marnell 37:28.19
2 Wallace Mcroy 37:07.85
3 Dale Showell 37:58.57
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Israel Daniel 43:26.24
2 Juan Hinestrosa 43:35.95
3 Jose Timaure 43:36.09
4 Juan Galloza 43:34.69
5 Nicolas Vanmeenen 43:34.90
6 Justin Jordan 44:27.10
7 Manuel Montanez 44:31.53
8 Ryan Gomiela 44:31.53
9 Liam O'connor 44:33.19
10 Thomas Torbik 44:34.53
11 Francisco Ichtay 44:39.15
12 Matheus Macedo 44:39.28
13 Bryan Velasquez 44:39.29
14 Carlos Chacon 44:39.51
15 John Davis 44:35.60
16 Alejandro Hunter 44:02.03
17 Mike Felling 44:02.19
18 Andrew Simms 44:07.19
DNF Barry Mullin DNF
DNF K Sakai DNF
DNF Erdwin Buitrago DNF
DNF Javier Cosme DNF
DNF Maximilian Polo DNF
DNF Cirilo Bencosme DNF
DNF Jorge Rodriguez DNF
DNF Locksley Vassell DNF
DNF Fernando Pazmino DNF
DNF Joseph Danahy DNF
DNF Luis Gonzalez n.a.
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Albino 39:43.70
2 Carlos Bigas 39:45.52
3 Javier Rivera 39:49.98
4 Ericson Santana 39:50.94
5 Jean Palau 39:51.67
6 Brandon Guerro 39:57.45
7 Erik Guttman 39:58.53
8 Andrew Vigne 40:09.51
9 Ricardo Ramirez 40:16.41
10 Jeffrey Turner 40:50.23
11 Orlando Gomez 39:30.08
12 Carlos Gonzalez 39:43.69
13 Jonathan Solanilla 40:58.34
14 Sheldon Edwards 40:03.54
15 Cristian Rodriguez 40:17.79
16 Rafael Gregori 41:18.06
17 Wyatt Campbell 40:14.43
18 Aaron Barber 40:17.12
19 Romero Gill 40:55.98
20 Paul Soto 40:19.04
DNF Gus Salazar DNF
DNF Pablo Moreno DNF
DNF Stephen Green DNF
DNF Carlos Pagan DNF
DNF Gettis Harris DNF
DNF Brismelt Oquendo DNF
DNF Anthony Canon DNF
DNF Vasilios Antoniadis DNF
DNF Andrei Escobar DNF
DNF James Rufrano DNF
DNF Abdel Salas DNF
DNF Ian Berry DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Gonzalez 38:01.39
2 Silvio Valesi 38:01.43
3 Pedro Medina 38:01.68
4 Yoney Hernandez 38:02.66
5 Tamas Debreczeni Audi Reno-Tahoe 38:03.71
6 Carlos Gonzalez 38:04.52
7 Stefan Logan 38:04.68
8 Juan Arias 38:05.30
9 Julio Cesar martinez 38:05.81
10 Francis Jerez 38:06.28
11 William Busain 38:06.52
12 Rafael Arias 38:07.20
13 Thayne Brunsvold 38:08.95
14 Luis Diaz 38:11.02
15 Jose Herrera 38:17.76
16 Kevin M fitzhenry 39:15.16
17 Scott Kuhnau 38:50.21
18 Kevin Stewart 38:11.27
19 Eric Bellen 34:14.66
20 Johnny Archer 26:54.10
21 Jimmy De la luz caballero 16:24.86
22 Alejandro Diaz 11:14.92
23 Taki Miller 01:24.84
DNF Jim Mclendon
DNF Alexander Ardila
DNF Leonardo Jr. herrera
DNF Simon Marte
DNF Tague Estes DNF
DNF Jordan Sneddon DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Companioni 1:09:33.07
2 Connor Sallee 1:10:22.72
3 Leonardo Torcat 1:09:20.95
4 Justin Bolde 1:09:21.10
5 Clever Martinez 1:09:21.26
6 David Wright 1:09:21.93
7 Owen Shott 1:09:22.16
8 Bruno Moreira 1:09:22.73
9 David Guttenplan 1:09:23.64
10 James Schurman 1:09:24.29
11 Fredd Matute 1:09:29.56
12 Yuniet Del toro 1:09:30.66
13 Luis Zayas 1:09:42.83
14 Jorge Velez 1:09:46.61
DNF Marc Boults DNF
DNF Geony Borrego lee DNF
DNF Gunter Hermanni DNF
DNF Will Jessup DNF
DNF Alexander Gil DNF
DNF Andre Silva DNF
DNF Tyler Auger DNF
DNF Leon Andres santamaria DNF
DNF Luis Sanchez DNF
DNF Carlos Mendoza DNF
DNF Patrick Diver DNF
DNF Frankel Rodriguez DNF
DNF Luis Rivera DNF
DNF Renan Dolabella DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Forrest Top Step Development 20:22.61
2 Giancarlo Castellano 20:25.96
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ezrah Desouza 20:19.93
2 Olie Hallstrom 20:20.90
3 Lucas Judycki 20:21.09
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Galloza 32:48.70
2 Brandon Guerro 33:00.62
3 Angel Rodriguez 33:27.05
4 Javier Muhina 33:47.52
5 Jack Wilson 33:48.41
6 Anton Demarco 33:48.59
7 Aaron Barber 32:53.43
8 Olen Lokkesmoe 33:17.20
9 Kazem Gipson 33:54.74
DNF Jaden Julmist-lopez DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Heron 32:49.03
2 Arscemar Tuason jr 33:49.16
3 Jose Muhina 34:12.75
DNF Leonardo Jr. herrera DNF
DNF Marlon Matos DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Wood 20:25.11
2 Elijah Roberson 20:33.98
3 Antonio Jones 21:20.72
4 Raphael Goncalves 21:31.43
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Comfort 46:22.80
2 Frankel Rodriguez 47:03.84
3 Juan David buitrago 47:05.49
4 Carlo Roche 47:32.16
DNF Alejandro Hunter DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Koch 43:33.60
2 Alexandra Consten 43:33.95
3 Jeanine Seeger 43:54.50
4 Erika Sosa 43:56.16
5 Gabriella Dixon 43:37.70
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phoebe Maisto 43:55.03
2 Debora Finger 43:55.36
3 Mallory Bryan 44:23.74
4 Ashley Davis 44:06.74
DNF Janelly Prieto DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gianna Alvino 43:55.72
2 Vanessa Ayala 44:39.33
3 Adriana Ruiz 43:42.82
4 Victoria Romero 36:14.28
DNF Karla Antonio n.a.
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Estefania Montoya 43:55.40
2 Silvia Galea 43:42.76
3 Diane Sweet 43:59.55
4 Crystal Pena 44:17.14
5 Anita Dudnick 44:45.17
6 Joann Betz 44:45.25
7 Ingrid Levaggi 44:46.94
DNF Maria Medina-nigaglioni DNF
DNF Marie Michelle campeau DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Koch 39:20.04
2 Gabriella Dixon 39:20.22
3 Vanessa Ayala 39:23.40
4 Maria Medina-nigaglioni 39:24.53
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeanine Seeger 39:20.99
2 Alexandra Consten 39:21.13
3 Phoebe Maisto 39:21.46
4 Gianna Alvino 39:21.73
5 Janina Oliveros 40:03.84
6 Gayna Hansen 40:03.89
7 Anita Dudnick 39:46.34
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Sweet 40:03.73
2 Joann Betz 40:15.13
DNF Karla Antonio n.a.