Log In
SERC #1 • Mar 24 2019
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Mcdaniel
2 Beata Wronska
3 Amy Horstmeyer
4 Mayra Tomazoni
5 Michaela Gray
6 Maria Pugliese
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Humberto Toledo
3 Ryan Saylor
4 Michael Nixon
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Mark Singleton
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Alecio Goncalves
3 Nicholas Mackie
4 Carlos Pacheco
5 Matthew Nalesnik
6 William Bonner
7 Bala Almeida
8 Will Davidson
9 Ryan Johns
10 Blake Norman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Anjos
11 Rogerio Filho
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terry Rowlands
3 Mark Gilliam
4 Ron Albritton
5 Tony Swilley
6 Nolan Shiplet
Starters:1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Palmer Hall
2 Daniel House
3 Adin Chandler
4 Foster Hutchings
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chatham Ash
2 Alyssa House
3 Sophie Allen
4 Kalea Mills
5 Lilly Driver
6 Kyleigh Faust
7 Abbie Lastinger
8 Kathryn Geoffroy
9 Leah Thomas
10 Emi Mills
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Perez
2 Michael Kolanko
3 Christopher Benjamin
4 Juan Mendez
5 Kent Whitington
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Frith jr
2 Drew Justice
3 Lawrence Hall
4 R.j. White
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regan Woodall
2 Michael Mace
3 Benjamin Talbot
4 Tres Riley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Billy Brown
2 Ethan Reyes
3 John Mizzoni
4 Camden Gray
5 N rainer Ortkiese
6 Jacob Fernandez
7 Jonah Soper
8 Josh Soper
9 Elias Dietrich
10 Adam Zubar
11 Jack Goggin
12 Bailey Spaduzzi
13 Finn Ash
DNF Josiah House
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Hodel
2 Tara Pizza
3 Patricia Doring
4 Vilma Ceciotaite
5 Crystal Miller
6 Kelley Ash
7 Julie Goforth
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Bigas
2 Peter Henchey
3 Brad Kapp
4 Ceejay Moody
5 William Abel
6 Andrew Slocombe
7 Anthony Hutton
8 Benjamin Brinton
9 Ron Henion
10 Sam Bailey
11 Joshua Paz
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe A costa
2 Steve Blair
3 Jeff Binford
4 Luiz Oliveira
5 Matt Donovan
6 Phillip Gilbert
7 Geoffrey Wade
8 Todd Hatfield
9 Mark Audette
10 Tagg Ledue
11 Ernie Reyes
12 Luiz carlos Tigre
13 Matthew Goforth
14 Zach Mills
15 Michael Ansari
16 Mark Ash
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tres Lane
2 Randy Hagins
3 James Farr
4 David Norman
5 Neil Ortkiese
6 David Lieberman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Kelly
2 Andrea Lemieux
3 Elizabeth Pelletier
4 Fabiana Covar
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Marsh
3 Luis Lobo
4 Juliano Oliveira
5 Vincent Deem
6 Jake Berry
7 Nick Jackson
8 Anathan Thatcher
DNF Dylan Mckenna
Starters:1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tres Riley
2 Doglas Tomazoni
3 Rod Rennebu
4 Darry Singh
5 Darren Kaye
6 David Kernaghan
7 Frank Hilerio
8 Mike Lamarca
9 William Wall
10 Joshua Alvarez
11 Thomas Mata
12 Orlando Obispo
13 James Jawitz
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Stalzer
2 Mario Landivar
2 Nat Pinheiro
3 Moises Senti
4 Russ Bowers
5 Richard Fountain
6 Freddy Sierra
7 Chris Amerman
8 Joseph Hiller
Starters:8
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Rachel Hiller
4 Hollings Ash
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Wall
2 Monroe Swain
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bemjamin Fountain
2 Reed Barlow
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angel Rodriguez
2 Matteo Bitton
3 Luke Harris
4 Josue Gamayo
5 Nathan Fernandez
6 Liam Jawitz
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rafael Segura
2 Jared Gollob
3 Liam Smith
4 Brent Smith
5 Jack Gessler
6 Ryan Beute
7 Luke Riley