Log In
A.C. Daughtry Security H2H Race #3, MTBNJ's Mooch Madness • Apr 28 2019
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Mckeon
2 Jennifer Defalco
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zack Rundell
2 Jeff Johnson
3 Brian Ackerman
4 Jeremy Short
5 Christopher Albanese
6 Steven Ellinghaus
7 Andrew Logyodia
8 Travis Torsky
9 Ricky Cornetta
10 Kevin Kurie
11 Charles Gomes
12 William Hochkeppel
13 Yohsuke Takakura
14 Boris Yankelevich
15 Luke Rosica
16 Charlie Muller
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kahl
2 David Freifelder
3 Chris Brawley
4 Ray Hyland
5 Richard Mascolo
6 Esteban Rodriguez
7 John Kuhn
8 Tom Folkl
9 Mark Pohndorf
10 Barry Goldschmidt
11 Christian Otto
DNF Edward King
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Stebbins
2 Robert Glick
3 Jon Zechmeister
4 Eugene Gallagher
5 Joseph Baldacci
6 Mark Blasch
7 Seth Glasser
DNF James Gould
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominic Santa
2 Brian Gia
3 David Van wart
4 Lionel Senior
5 Stephen Mirsky
6 Jared Utterback
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Eckman
2 Clementine Nixon
3 Deici Jaramillo
4 Andrea Archer
5 Joy Selnick
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Rossi
2 Tom Pellegrino
3 Vitor Cardoso
4 Peyman Safa
5 Ramerom Koblinger
6 Peter Oconnell
7 Larry Alvarez
8 Anthony Mazzenga
9 Tyler Vanhise
10 Maciej Nowakowski
DNF Dmitry Shaposhnikov
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn Acheson
2 Robert Ost
3 Brian Galletta
4 Jason Perrault
5 Justin Lopalo
6 Greg Ocdinaria
7 David Schwartz
8 Robert Moucha
9 Patrick Mariani
10 Todd Furman
11 Ned Lloyd ruiz
12 Richard Volpi
13 Patrick Grehan
14 Kevin Shaw
DNF Mark Diaz
DNF Mark Cable
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Mayosky
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Vreeland
2 Noa Shaw
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karin Reeve
2 Caroline Safa
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Grant
2 Ian Muller
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leonard Mow
2 Viniaus Menezes
3 Andrew Cot
4 Jeison Marroquin
5 Julio Ramirez
6 Anderson Acosta
7 Collin Testa
8 Matt Horner
9 Oscar Rincon
10 Kareem Sanchez mota
11 Josue Rendon
12 Joseph Nolasco
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Rhodes
2 Victor Incardona
3 James German
4 Marcus Perry
5 John Haas
6 Travis Escarfullery
7 Erik Deitz
8 Steven Baisley
9 Dino Khan
DNF Tim Barnes
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ara Arslanian
2 Ryan Heerschap
3 Darren Frost
4 Sven Migot
5 Benjamin Cheek
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wendi Sebastian-takakura
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregg Galletta
2 Szymon Niemotko
3 Gabriel Tonin
4 Joseph Petrarca
5 Nicholas Videen
6 Robert Mccuen
7 Matthew Bruno
DNF Jordan Sirtoli
DNF Keith Garrison