Log In
Georgia State Games Cycling Championships - TT • Jul 11 2021 • White, GA
Humid and Mostly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Spicer 0:15:54.2
2 Matthew Reeves 0:15:54.9
3 Christian Perpinan 0:16:22.4
4 Julien Ruhe 0:16:47.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Pruett 0:15:43.4
2 Jake Bagwell 0:15:44.5
3 Nicholas Leblanc 0:15:44.8
4 Shane Tow 0:16:31.9
5 Ben Milcarek 0:16:34.0
6 Ageu Costa 0:16:37.2
7 Alex Balashov 0:17:02.2
8 James Rispoli 0:17:09.3
9 Benjamin Dejarnette 0:17:12.1
10 Jeffrey Burgoon 0:17:14.1
11 Jason Taylor 0:18:00.7
12 Eric Cramer 0:18:11.3
13 Giovanni Rojas 0:18:24.5
14 Jim Powell 0:18:47.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicola Mastrogiovanni 0:16:46.1
2 Andrei Mastrogiovanni 0:17:40.4
3 Jake Irvin 0:19:16.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Wilkerson 0:16:55.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Crabbe 0:18:18.2
2 Donovan Carter 0:31:04.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Knight 0:14:21.4
2 David Anderson 0:15:13.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pedro Medina 0:15:17.9
2 Xavier Cortez 0:16:33.9
3 Michael Carter 0:16:50.5
4 Jonathan Bass 0:17:05.7
5 Christopher Withers 0:17:06.5
6 Jose J castro 0:17:47.6
DNF Heber Cristino 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Mayerik Free-Flite Racing 0:16:45.1
2 Gregory Palevo 0:16:51.1
3 Dan Kryszczyk 0:17:37.5
4 Richard Boughton 0:18:06.3
5 Guy Mills 0:20:03.9
6 Peter Wicker 0:20:12.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Dunn 0:21:42.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Iain Mackeith 0:15:47.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Windsor 0:16:59.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Lesser 0:18:12.9
2 Elanor Finlayson 0:20:02.3
3 Iwona Martin 0:21:27.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carla Bates 0:18:30.3
2 Tina Carter 0:19:10.2
3 Kelly Diggs 0:19:39.7