Log In
Peter and Gerald Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial and Age-graded Virginia S • Aug 8 2021 • Chesapeake, VA
Mostly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Schmidt 51:59:00
2 Jeremiah Still 52:04:00
3 Steven Hendricks 52:32:00
4 David Cradduck 54:09:00
5 Nathaniel Winans 55:20:00
6 Ryan Edwards 56:39:00
7 Matthew Roberts 58:10:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Dimalanta 50:32:00
2 Andy Winch 50:50:00
3 Elgin Llanes 51:19:00
4 Joshua Goyet 55:19:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Erb 48:18:00
2 Brian Anderson 49:16:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Matias 49:42:00
2 Anthony Olivar 56:28:00
3 Michael Shipp 57:23:00
4 Mark Lovejoy 59:09:00
5 Kevin Riley 60:50:00
6 Andrew Sinclair 64:03:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies 43:48:00
2 Freddie Shashaty 46:07:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Neff 46:42:00
2 Samuel Lang 53:50:00
3 Dylan Defoor 57:21:00
4 Nicholas Butler 67:53:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Chinemilly 14:50:00
2 Henry Tambellini 16:44
3 Thomas Turpin 24:01:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Balatbat 45:41:00
2 Steven Keller 47:09:65
3 Justin Hoblet 47:09:85
4 David Turpin 50:07:00
5 Daniel Riddle 52:17:00
6 Andy Mckay 52:17:00
7 Joshua Paulaitis 56:34:00
8 Christopher Butler 65:36:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Fryar 45:58:00
2 R Cameron holland 48:11:00
3 Adrian Amos 48:26:00
4 Todd Roberts 48:50:00
5 John Gray 49:14:00
6 William Evans 49:25:00
7 Merlin Stambaugh 50:36:00
8 Nigel Chinemilly 51:53:00
9 Aaron Workman 63:55:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Plewacki 47:57:00
2 David Burton 48:50:00
3 Bret Slater 50:10:00
4 Mark North 50:47:00
5 Edward Norton 51:01:00
6 Russell Keanini 51:01:14
7 Gerald Wojcik 52:45:00
8 Mark Branson 54:25:00
9 Andy Bonheyo 54:38:00
10 John Dietz 54:57:00
11 David Bostic 58:03:00
12 Bryan Norwood 59:06:00
13 Greg Brown 60:16:00
14 Nick Riley 63:06:00
15 Lloyd Mason 67:07:00
16 Paul Lucha 68:53:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Holt 52:19:00
2 Andrew Hepburn 53:23:00
3 Wesley Scholz 53:24:00
4 Curtis Alitz 54:45:00
5 Andreas Felschow 55:40:00
6 Bruce Mimran 60:24:00
7 Edwin Wikel 62:15:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Dewitt 60:21:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Paige Kostanecki 52:56:00
3 Mary Still 56:06:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Kennedy 58:14:00
2 Ashli Savoy 59:25:00
3 Kimberly Mason 60:32:00
4 Michelle Nedd 62:17:00
5 Tyre Hawkins 63:52:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Lang 59:13:00
2 Amelia Franklin 59:41:00
3 Grace Breitenbeck 63:37:00
4 Denette Cooke 70:23:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Buttine 48:19:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madilyn Anderson 27:19:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Cook 51:23:00
3 Gisela Bell 55:19:00
6 Michelle Neff 57:02:00
7 Chandra Little 59:43:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Elizabeth Foxx 53:28:00
4 Christine Fuentes 56:26:00
5 Natalie Barron 57:00:00
8 Kathryn Moran 60:20:00
9 Sharon Leary 62:45:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
10 Mary Arnold 66:34:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1