Log In
Western Colorado University Pagan Pedal • Aug 28 2021 • Mount Crested Butte, CO
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Women A
» Women B » Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daxton Mock Colorado Mesa University
2 Tydeman Newman Colorado Mesa University
3 Aidan Lemorande Colorado Mesa University
4 Cobe Freeburn Fort Lewis College
5 Troy Fields Colorado Mesa University
6 Scott Funston Colorado Mesa University
7 Keegan Pelton Colorado School of Mines
8 Nathan Colavolpe Fort Lewis College
9 Zeke Van rooyen Colorado Mesa University
10 Peyton Wilkerson Colorado Mesa University
11 George Piepgras Fort Lewis College
12 Aidan Duffy Colorado School of Mines
13 Alexander Sugarman University of Colorado Boulder
14 Kye Cordes Fort Lewis College
15 Theodore Fabian Colorado School of Mines
16 Benon Gattis University of Colorado Boulder
17 Reade Warner University of Colorado Boulder
18 Sam Brown Fort Lewis College
19 William Dowling Fort Lewis College
20 Ethan Cefus Colorado School of Mines
21 Oliver Boyd Colorado Mesa University
22 Nathan Bigelow Colorado School of Mines
23 Spencer White University of Colorado Boulder
24 Wyatt Wood Western Colorado University
25 Jack Rotter Colorado State University
26 Jamie Peacock University of Wyoming
27 Lander Turner Colorado School of Mines Cycling
DNF Luke Elphingstone Colorado Mesa University
DNF Kyle Brunken Fort Lewis College
DNF Nathan Asay Utah State University
DNF Colton Sacket Fort Lewis College
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camden Gillis Colorado School of Mines
2 Caleb White Colorado State University
3 Ziad Lien University of Colorado Boulder
4 Robert Devlin US Air Force Academy
5 Mason Frith University of Denver
6 Thomas Johann Fort Lewis College
7 Garret Moehring Colorado Independent
8 Domenic Policaro Western Colorado University
DNF John Weiler Colorado School of Mines
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Purrington Western Colorado University
2 Luke Hensley Western Colorado University
3 Difolco Eric Western Colorado University
4 Joey Galipeau Fort Lewis College
5 Thomas Klinedinst Colorado School of Mines
6 Jacob Barsness University Of Colorado Boulder
7 Jack Fanselow Western Colorado University
8 Alec Perrotti Fort Lewis College
9 Andrew Snell Colorado School of Mines
10 Ty Yellowman Fort Lewis College
11 Tim Wyman Western Colorado University
12 Owen Bertany Fort Lewis College
13 Heath Geil-haggerty University of Wyoming
14 Corben Craig Western Colorado University
15 Tyler Baker Western Colorado University
16 Jacob Tellez Colorado School of Mines
17 Greg Saul University of Wyoming
18 Jameson Barnard US Air Force Academy
19 Conner Nilsen Western Colorado University
20 Stephen Gialamas Colorado School of Mines
21 Graydon Walker Western Colorado University
22 Colin Prosser University of Wyoming
23 Trevor Mcdonough Utah State University
24 Ethan Kemp University of Colorado Boulder
25 Braden Green Utah State University
26 Ryan Nelson US Air Force Academy
27 Aaron Sigman Utah State University
28 Bridger Mobley Colorado School of Mines
DNF Nick Surina US Air Force Academy
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruby Ryan Colorado Mesa University
2 Katie Clouse Colorado Mesa University
3 Michaela Thompson Fort Lewis College
4 Lauren Lackman Colorado Mesa University
5 Sydney Nielson Colorado Mesa University
6 Paige Hauptmann Colorado Mesa University
7 Alexis Bobbitt Colorado Mesa University
8 Madelyn Roberson Fort Lewis College
9 Olivia Gordon Fort Lewis College
10 Gwendolyn Sepp Utah State University
11 Mckenzie Steiner US Air Force Academy
12 Anna Christian Savannah College of Art and Design
13 Gabriella Dube Colorado School of Mines
14 Alissa Dent Colorado School of Mines
15 Grace Pipho Colorado School of Mines
16 Bailey Nielson Utah State University
17 Opal Koning Colorado State University
18 Blanca Lobato-roberts Western Colorado University
19 Stella Sisneros Fort Lewis College
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Sisac University of Denver
2 Rachel Higgins US Air Force Academy
3 Lindsey Lucas US Air Force Academy
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom