Log In
2021 CMU Rumble - Saturday DH/DHI • Sep 11 2021 • Mesa, Co
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Farmer Fort Lewis College 04:06.3
2 Quintin Kurtz Colorado Mesa University 04:08.8
3 Luc Roux University of Colorado Boulder 04:13.9
4 Dillon Turner Colorado Mesa University 04:15.4
5 Lucas Hartman University of Utah 04:15.9
6 Danikel Johnson Fort Lewis College 04:16.2
7 Drew Hartman Colorado School of Mines 04:16.8
8 Alexander Sugarman University of Colorado Boulder 04:18.2
9 Trevor Mcdonough Utah State University 04:18.3
10 Ethan Wright Fort Lewis College 04:18.6
11 Shane Ellis Fort Lewis College 04:18.7
12 George Poggemeyer Colorado State University 04:19.2
13 Wyatt Thompson Fort Lewis College 04:19.8
14 Camden Gillis Colorado School of Mines 04:19.8
15 Byrne Dobrient Fort Lewis College 04:19.8
16 Joey Salat Western Colorado University 04:20.6
17 Ezekiel Cramer Western Colorado University 04:20.6
18 Cole Fiene Fort Lewis College 04:21.1
19 Will M doherty University of Colorado Boulder 04:21.3
20 Aiden Howe Fort Lewis College 04:21.5
21 Luke Villars Fort Lewis College 04:21.6
22 Mason Smith University of Utah 04:23.5
23 Brian Kalcic Colorado School of Mines 04:24.7
24 Philip Roland Colorado State University 04:25.1
25 Harris Pigford Fort Lewis College 04:25.6
26 Erik Brygger Colorado Mesa University 04:26.9
27 Cade Reichenberger Colorado School of Mines 04:29.4
28 Michael Pickner University of Utah 04:29.8
29 Dakota Janes University of Utah 04:30.2
30 John Weiler Colorado School of Mines 04:30.3
31 Grant Campbell Western Colorado University 04:31.0
32 Cameron Joye Colorado Mesa University 04:32.9
33 Dominic Alei-gonzalez Western Colorado University 04:33.5
34 Ben Thomsen Western Colorado University 04:38.8
35 Robert Reid University of Colorado Boulder 04:38.8
36 Sean Frederick Fort Lewis College 04:39.0
37 Justin Smith Fort Lewis College 04:41.2
38 John Pallotta US Air Force Academy 05:53.8
39 Sam Blakeslee University of Colorado Boulder 07:10.9
DNF Keanu Smith Fort Lewis College DNF
DNF Eli Smith Colorado Mesa University DNF
DNF Kaz Sosnkowski University of Colorado Boulder DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tydeman Newman Colorado Mesa University 04:14.7
2 Aidan Duffy Colorado School of Mines 04:16.2
3 Travis Poole Colorado Independent 04:18.1
4 Jeremiah Cramer Western Colorado University 04:18.9
5 Brayden Kempel Colorado Mesa University 04:23.1
6 Ryan Chaney Fort Lewis College 04:23.1
7 Matthew Mulholland Fort Lewis College 04:24.5
8 Korbin Moorhead Western Colorado University 04:24.7
9 Jack Snare Western Colorado University 04:26.3
10 Zachary Goldberg University of Colorado Boulder 04:28.3
11 Evan Schaefer Colorado Mesa University 04:28.4
12 Wyatt Wood Western Colorado University 04:30.8
13 Jesse Kruzel Colorado Independent 04:32.8
14 Tate Young Fort Lewis College 04:33.2
15 Maxwell Keller Colorado Mesa University 04:36.7
16 Alex Abarro Western Colorado University 04:37.1
17 Matt Spencer University of Wyoming 04:39.5
18 Mckay Thunell Fort Lewis College 04:52.7
19 Andrew Henning University of Colorado Colorado Spr 04:54.7
20 Cameron Dreyer Colorado State University 05:06.2
21 Sahin Akpinar Colorado School of Mines 05:06.7
22 Jonas Yockelson Colorado Mesa University 05:13.1
23 Zaine Stenson Colorado Mesa University 05:40.0
DNF Eric Weers Colorado Independent DNF
DNF Brandon Weir Fort Lewis College DNF
DNF Matthew Beasley University of Utah DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Hill Western Colorado University 04:30.7
2 Robert Moxley Western Colorado University 04:32.9
3 Luke Slater Western Colorado University 04:34.4
4 Conner Chatham Fort Lewis College 04:35.6
5 Jacob Barsness University of Colorado Boulder 04:36.3
6 Grant Bradow Fort Lewis College 04:36.3
7 Declan Knies Colorado School of Mines 04:36.4
8 Campbell Watson University of Colorado Boulder 04:36.8
9 Emmett Sanders Western Colorado University 04:38.4
10 Kye Cordes Fort Lewis College 04:40.3
11 Liam O'neil Western Colorado University 04:41.8
12 Eric Difolco Western Colorado University 04:42.2
13 Carson Mccue University of Colorado Boulder 04:42.3
14 Collin Jensen US Air Force Academy 04:42.6
15 Ryan Rogers Colorado State University 04:44.1
16 Logan Cummings Colorado School of Mines 04:44.2
17 Reece Baumhoff University of Colorado Boulder 04:44.5
18 Joseph Leistner US Air Force Academy 04:44.8
19 Monchanau Curliss Fort Lewis College 04:47.4
20 Nolan Ales CU BOULDER 04:47.6
21 Nathan Asay Utah State University 04:49.6
22 John Collins University of Denver 04:50.9
23 Alex Purrington Western Colorado University 04:51.5
24 Ezra Paul US Air Force Academy 04:51.8
25 Graham Spriggs Western Colorado University 04:52.6
26 Forrest Cole University of Wyoming 04:54.9
27 Luke Burkgren Western Colorado University 04:55.2
28 Jay Schneider Fort Lewis College 04:55.7
29 Jackson Roseberry Colorado State University 04:56.2
30 Connor Henningson Fort Lewis College 04:58.0
31 Andrew Schaub Colorado School of Mines 04:58.8
32 Adam Sampson Western Colorado University 04:58.9
33 Ben Mosier University of Wyoming 04:59.3
34 Kai Mattinas Western Colorado University 04:59.3
35 Van Johnson Utah Independant 04:59.6
36 Nathan Lane University of Wyoming 05:01.6
37 Domenic Policaro Western Colorado University 05:01.8
38 Nathaniel Crawford Colorado School of Mines 05:01.8
39 Carson Wille University of Colorado Boulder 05:03.0
40 Alex Clementson University of Colorado Boulder 05:03.4
41 Graham Green US Air Force Academy 05:03.6
42 Spencer Langston Colorado Christian University 05:03.8
43 Grady Bott Western Colorado University 05:03.9
44 Neil Gilchrist University of Colorado Boulder 05:05.9
45 Nolan Lindroth US Air Force Academy 05:06.3
46 Wesley Smith US Air Force Academy 05:06.6
47 Cody Ward US Air Force Academy 05:08.0
48 Anthony Romero Colorado School of Mines’ 05:10.0
49 Jack Kaiser University of Colorado, Boulder 05:10.1
50 Nicholas Smith Utah State University 05:12.3
51 Aj Fabbri Colorado College 05:20.4
52 Jason Bledsoe Brigham Young University 05:26.5
53 Sam Westwood Colorado School of Mines 05:31.1
54 Will Bateman Colorado Christian University 05:33.3
55 Thomas O'brien US Air Force Academy 05:34.3
56 Charles Pumphrey US Air Force Academy 05:34.6
57 Asher Bursnall Colorado School of Mines 05:35.2
58 Thomas Wieliczko Western Colorado University 05:36.0
59 Alexander Marcus University of Colorado Colorado Spr 05:37.4
60 David Creager Utah State University 05:39.5
61 Bryce Wiekrykas US Air Force Academy 05:43.1
62 Emil Napier University of Colorado Boulder 06:18.3
63 Jacob Vogel Western Colorado University 07:42.8
DNF Joel Bouma Fort Lewis College DNF
DNF Nick Mohan Fort Lewis College DNF
DNF Ethan Kravig University of Colorado Boulder DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fiona Dougherty Fort Lewis College 04:35.4
2 Jazlyn Smith Colorado Mesa University 04:40.2
3 Sarah Smith Colorado Mesa University 04:44.5
4 Ariana Soto Colorado Mesa University 04:45.0
5 Sophie Allen Colorado Mesa University 04:49.5
6 Barbara Edwards Fort Lewis College 04:59.2
7 Lorissa Thorpe Colorado Christian University 05:02.3
8 Gabriella Dube Colorado School of Mines 05:02.7
9 Kelsey Ent Fort Lewis College 05:08.0
10 Callie Lamb Fort Lewis College 05:10.4
11 Camille Lamarque University of Colorado Boulder 05:11.7
12 Sally Thornton-white University of Denver 05:12.4
13 Paige Seifert Colorado School of Mines 05:13.2
14 Laney Tuttle Colorado Mesa University 05:15.0
15 Rachel Higgins US Air Force Academy 05:16.0
16 Reni Goddard-vaughan Western Colorado University 05:32.8
17 Emma Latta Western Colorado University 05:49.8
DNF Kaia Jensen Fort Lewis College DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Nielson Colorado Mesa University 04:45.5
2 Tara Gibson Colorado Independent 04:51.2
3 Tai lee Smith Colorado Mesa University 04:52.4
4 Maya Zarlingo Colorado State University 04:56.6
5 Aleah Austin Fort Lewis College 05:04.1
6 Zoe Camp University of Colorado Boulder 05:06.4
7 Olivia Salter Fort Lewis College 05:06.8
8 Mckenzie Steiner US Air Force Academy 05:19.4
9 Susannah Shaub Colorado State University 05:25.5
10 Katie Clouse Colorado Mesa University 05:50.1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Hill University of Utah 05:02.5
2 Alayna Whipple University of Wyoming 05:07.6
3 Stella Sisneros Fort Lewis College 05:10.2
4 Gwendolyn Sepp Utah State University 05:11.3
5 Grace Gibson Western Colorado University 05:20.6
6 Bailey Nielson Utah State University 05:21.8
7 Hannah Amick University of Utah 05:24.8
8 Clara Lantz Western Colorado University 05:29.3
9 Alison Odell Colorado State University 05:33.8
10 Mikeeli Hanson US Air Force Academy 05:41.3
11 Melena Dotinga Utah State University 05:44.0
12 Ella Thomas University of Utah 05:44.1
13 Addison Leckrone University of Colorado Colorado Spr 05:44.8
14 Ari Crystal Utah State University 05:49.0
15 Hannah Odeen University of Colorado Colorado Spr 05:49.2
16 Natalie Reimers Colorado State University 05:50.2
17 Elexa Stolzer University of Colorado, Colorado Sp 05:52.9
18 Valerie Smith Western Colorado University 05:58.5
19 Melanie Bledsoe Brigham Young University 06:06.1
20 Emilie Antoniak Western Colorado University 09:32.3
21 Lily Karop Univeristy of Colorado Boulder 09:39.8