Log In
2021 Music City Crits • Sep 1 2021 • nashville, TN
Mostly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Megan Wartner
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Dortch Hattie Bs Racing
2 Philip Benavides Hattie B's Racing Teammate Win: Kyle Dortch
3 Drew Wieland
4 Shawn Dowlen Esprit de Corps
5 Neal Coughlin Rainbow Bicycle Racing / USMES
6 Jimmy Lancaster Mid-South Racing Cycling Team
7 Matthew Baxter Mid-South Racing Cycling Team
8 Ben Kettle
9 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling
10 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling
11 Don Fields Hattie Bs Racing Teammate Win: Kyle Dortch
12 Jay Martin
DNF Bernie Clincke Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Hawkins EVOQ.BIKE
2 David Walker Mid-South Racing Cycling Team
3 Marcel Wiedmaier Nashville Local Cycling
4 Jason Sexton Nashville Local Cycling
5 Richard Murphy Jackson VeloSports
6 Matthew Lawler
7 Brandon Mcknight Hattie B's Racing
9 Brian Young GSMR
DNF Logan Coats
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Walker Mid-South Racing Cycling Team
2 Min Fong
3 Tyler Hawkins EVOQ.BIKE
4 Brandon Mcknight Hattie B's Racing
5 Richard Murphy Jackson VeloSports
6 Jason Sexton Nashville Local Cycling
7 Marcel Wiedmaier Nashville Local Cycling
8 Brian Young GSMR
9 Rick Chukas Nashville Local Cycling
10 Charles Jones
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Price Cooper
2 Jedidiah Fleming
3 Alex Hunt
4 Andre Stewart
5 Ethan Dossett TKP Elite
6 Jeff Bohanan Protomet
7 Michael Tregelles Dart Cycling
8 Samuel Mayer
9 Gabriel Shreve
10 Jordan Alfaro
11 Ian Crawley
12 David Obedala
13 Paul Klockars
14 Alan Osborne
15 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
16 Mark Steinwachs Nashville Local Cycling
17 Nolan Long Mid-South Racing Cycling Team
DNF Logan Coats
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Mayer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
2 Nolan Long Mid-South Racing Cycling Team
3 Everett Walker
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Walle EVOQ.BIKE
2 Jason Chatham Esprit de Corps
3 Richard Keller Nashville Local Cycling
4 Matthew Baxter Mid-South Racing Cycling Team
5 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling
6 Peter Laskiewicz Hattie B's Racing
7 Jay Coleman EVOQ.BIKE Teammate Win: Patrick Walle
8 Whitney Stanbrough EVOQ.BIKE Teammate Win: Patrick Walle
9 Jason Tatum Velo Roussillon Racing
10 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Richard Keller
11 Shawn Dowlen Esprit de Corps Teammate Top 5: Jason Chatham
12 David Bradbury Hattie B's Racing
13 Justin Lowe Velo Roussilon Racing
14 John Carr Friends of the Smokies
15 Noah Kinney Unattached
DNF Kyle Dortch Hattie Bs Racing
DNF Patrick Harkins Velo Roussilon Racing
DNF Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Richard Keller
DNF Jimmy Lancaster Mid-South Racing Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Matthew Baxter
DNF Aubrey Moore Dart Cycling
DNF Ryan Sullivan Hattie B's Racing
DNF Andrew Hodges
DNF David Briggs Velo Roussilon Racing
DNF Andrew Harris Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Richard Keller
DNF Drew Wieland
DNF Neal Coughlin Rainbow Bicycle Racing / USMES
DNF Philip Benavides Hattie B's Racing
DNF Jeffrey Young Fohr Trek
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dahron Johnson FEmpower Women's Masters Cycling
2 Marsha Williams FEmpower Women's Masters Cycling Teammate Win: Dahron Johnson
3 Paige Vinson FEmpower Women's Masters Cycling p/
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
8 Faith Powell Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Dewberry
2 Faith Powell Nashville Local Cycling
3 Jessica Christensen Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Havron
2 Maureen Sanderson FEmpower Women's Masters Cycling
4 Tammy Richardson FEmpower Women's Masters Cycling p/
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1