Log In
GNR Fall Series • Sep 5 2021 • Various, AL
Partly Cloudy, 64 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Hogan 25:29.4
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Keel 03:00.3
2 Devin Harper 04:44.3
3 Ian Strickland 05:29.1
4 Ethan Slocum 07:50.0
5 Henry Reed 08:38.3
6 Collin Sutton 10:44.1
7 Eli Forehand 12:58.4
8 Tres Strother 17:55.7
9 Brooks Bedsole 18:05.7
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Pettit 33:43.9
2 Lincoln Cash 35:54.0
3 Jameson Keith 36:34.5
4 Jaxson Earhart 37:07.5
5 Colton Burkhart 37:39.3
6 Ryan Garcia 38:23.8
7 Oliver Hartmann 39:55.0
8 Jackson Coleman 40:18.4
9 Cale Fuller 41:38.1
10 Roman Bielcik jr. 48:57.1
11 Nathan Kennedy 49:42.3
12 Jack Thornton 51:10.7
13 Tally Hall 06:34.1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Hicks 52:26.3
2 Luke Harris 52:58.2
3 Luke Mosteller 53:31.6
4 Woodson Terry 54:18.6
5 Ezra Caudell 59:29.5
6 Brady Lawson 02:22.7
7 Adin Chandler 05:13.1
8 Liam Smith 05:59.2
9 Zeke Lockett 09:41.9
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Szutor 30:27.3
2 Noah Johnson 32:23.1
3 Cameron Kowalski 33:44.2
4 Mason Slechta 34:58.6
5 David barton Rains 38:34.8
6 Karl Benkwith 40:12.1
7 Max Murrah 42:56.5
8 Luke Burden 47:43.9
9 Valentin Obermaier 49:37.6
10 Caleb Lively 49:53.3
11 Landon Forehand 07:03.5
DQ Corbin Mcdonald 34:09.8
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Johnson 08:59.3
2 Mohit Kokane 11:25.1
3 Tanner Nardy 11:27.5
4 Antonio Mendizabal 13:17.8
5 Evan Coulter 13:51.5
6 Jonah Kennedy 15:58.0
7 Harper Hagerson 18:06.0
8 Jackson Hicks 24:55.3
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Scott 32:22.2
2 Benjamin Finaske 33:24.5
3 Conrad Lawson 36:59.9
4 Josh Tate 41:07.8
5 Luke Eichelkraut 42:21.3
6 William Vann 43:55.6
7 Collin Mechler 46:07.0
8 Jared Wagman 49:46.6
9 Cody Torres 50:36.1
10 Justin Murphy 52:34.6
11 Jesus Marin 55:52.6
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Rinker 09:59.5
2 Eric Skelton 13:16.9
3 Brandon Farmer 15:58.1
4 Cy Foppe 23:37.6
5 Nathan Runne 27:30.8
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Buchwald 01:57.8
2 Joshua Reed 10:13.9
3 Brian Philen 36:17.8
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Burton Benkwith 36:14.1
2 Hans Obermaier 36:28.8
3 Brian Atkins 38:19.4
4 Nicholas Gjoka 44:59.0
5 Chris Forehand 47:42.3
6 Mark Legaspi 48:29.0
7 Walt Lynch 51:12.1
8 Drew Van leuvan 51:26.6
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eddie Garcia 09:27.3
2 Adam Mcghee 10:26.6
3 Daniel Henderson 11:08.8
4 David Keith 13:18.1
5 Jerimy Bruce 17:29.9
6 Eric Hagen 47:09.6
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Witherow 09:42.3
2 Gary Snodgrass 31:32.3
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Arthurs 09:35.1
2 Chris Howren 23:08.5
3 Art Schafer 25:28.4
4 Rick Haughey 36:43.7
5 Talmon Harbor hall 10:54.3
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Talmon Hall 10:39.4
2 Chandler Jason 14:37.1
3 Raymond Little 16:47.1
4 Dave Whitten 19:14.3
5 Jimmy Gomez 24:24.4
6 Lewis White 29:12.3
7 Paul Copeland 32:43.0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Butrym 35:44.1
2 Brandon Hicks 40:37.8
3 Jim Neidlinger 41:20.8
4 Cory Brown 55:28.3
5 Dennis Mccourt 09:20.1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Erhard 34:06.8
2 Bucky Thompson 57:21.8
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arianna Akins 09:48.0
2 Emma Caudell 16:25.0
3 Alaina Chapman 24:22.2
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peyton Erhard 39:38.6
2 Ava Legaspi 40:22.5
3 Ellie Bielcik 48:46.7
4 Gwyneth Miller 54:10.9
5 Hope Hogan 03:46.6
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hailey Kutz 47:48.0
2 Avery Strother 56:52.8
3 Carley Sutton 03:51.8
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica White 55:43.5
2 Alynn Lecznar 38:28.5
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Pluiksma 21:51.2
2 Erica Hall 26:34.6
3 Jennifer Thompson 31:49.8
4 Whitney Overstreet 49:13.3
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Moore 05:43.7
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Whitley 12:29.6
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mindy Hyatt 40:18.3
2 Kara Balliew 43:12.6