Log In
2021 Music City Crits • Aug 25 2021 • nashville, TN
Humid, 90 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Wieland
2 Ehinger Steve Marx-Bensdorf
3 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing pb Bikes and Moore
4 Kyle Dortch Hattie B's Racing
5 Neal Coughlin Rainbow Bicycle Racing / USMES
6 Shawn Dowlen esprit de corps
7 Nicolas Delplace Nashville Local Cycling
8 James Buckingham Hattie Bs Racing Teammate Top 5: Kyle Dortch
9 Don Fields Hattie B's Racing Teammate Top 5: Kyle Dortch
10 Ben Kettle
11 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling
12 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling
14 Michael Edens Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Walker Mid-South Racing Cycling Team
2 Matthew Lawler
3 Jason Sexton Nashville Local Cycling
18 Logan Coats
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Walker Mid-South Racing Cycling Team
2 Jason Sexton Nashville Local Cycling
3 Logan Coats
4 Rick Chukas Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Osborne
2 David Obedala
3 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
4 Shane Garza
5 Mark Steinwachs Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Nicholas Ingram
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Shreve Unattached
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling
2 David Howe Hattie B's Racing
3 Jay Coleman EVOQ.BIKE
4 David Kuester Fount Cycling Guild
5 Jason Chatham Esprit de Corps
6 Patrick Walle EVOQ.BIKE
7 Jason Tatum Velo Roussillon Racing
8 John Carr Friends of the Smokies
9 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jeremiah Stoller
10 John Moore DART Cycling
11 Preston Beasley Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jeremiah Stoller
12 Richard Keller Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jeremiah Stoller
13 Dustin Greer MOAB Racing
14 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing pb Bikes and Moore
15 Whitney Stanbrough Evoq.bike Teammate Top 5: Jay Coleman
16 Jeffrey Young FohrTrek
17 Andrew Harris Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jeremiah Stoller
18 Kyle Dortch Hattie B's Racing Teammate Top 5: David Howe
19 Nicolas Delplace Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jeremiah Stoller
20 David Bradbury Hattie B's Racing Teammate Top 5: David Howe
21 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jeremiah Stoller
22 Shawn Dowlen esprit de corps Teammate Top 5: Jason Chatham
DNF Ryan Burns Velo Roussillon
DNF Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jeremiah Stoller
DNF Ryan Sullivan Hattie B's Racing Teammate Top 5: David Howe
DNF Andrew Hodges
DNF David Briggs VR Racing
DNF Ryan Carter EVOQ.BIKE Teammate Top 5: Jay Coleman
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Portella DART Cycling
2 Faith Powell Nashville Local Cycling
3 Marsha Williams FEmpower Women's Masters Cycling
4 Dahron Johnson FEmpower Women's Masters Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium
2 Faith Powell Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Rippberger
2 Maureen Sanderson FEmpower Women's Masters Cycling
3 Tammy Richardson FEmpower Women's Masters Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1