Log In
Avant Garde State Road Race • Sep 18 2021 • Avant, OK
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Ward
2 John Purvis
3 Jordan Miller
4 Demsy Cifuentes
5 Josiah Morgan
6 Sam Anderson
7 Seth Lasley
8 Emerson Cifuentes
DNF Eric Franklin
DNF Chad Cook
DNF Evan Mcquirk
DNF Calvin Anderson
DNF Chad Sprague
DNF Milus Clarke jr
DNF Seth Hart
DNF Nicholas Penrod
DNF Bryce Ward
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Nollert
2 Chad Shanks
3 Daniel Tigert
4 Elias Zamora
5 Jeff Prior
6 Caleb Corff
7 Curtis Fahler
8 Sean Kahl
9 Gabriel Lane
10 Dustin Weaver
11 Trey Coursey
12 Daniel Carne
13 John Uhren
14 Malachi Jackson
15 Luke Reilly
16 Rich Wu
17 Beau Lee
18 Clive Chafausipo
19 Joseph Dufresne
20 James Snodgrass
DNF Jof Lenard
DNF Joseph Williams
DNF Timothy Ediger
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emanuell Ribeiro
2 Jon Perkins
3 Damian Matthews
4 Sam Spanier
5 Dorian Jones
6 Chase Cline
7 Noah Brown
8 David Gould
9 Jeremy Duffle
10 Saryu Onishi
11 Mason Conine
12 Aiden Wyant
13 Jack Williams
14 Spencer Mitchell
15 Timothy Runnels
16 Patrick Branagan
17 Joey Tripodi
18 Joe Mccarty
19 Dak Frisbie
20 Michael Prince
21 John Williams
22 Garrett Danz
DNF Luis Quiroz
DNF Jacob Scott
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 17  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casandra Dickerson
2 Patricia Witmer
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Gammelgard
2 Corinna Redard
3 Kara Anderson
4 Nicole Wyant
5 Lori Mccarty
6 Emily West
7 Lisa Demarni cromer
8 Chassie Kirby
9 Caroline Kyle
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Busch
2 Jamie Boyd
3 Gabrielle Henry
4 Joy Grogan
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3