Log In
Brandon Grand Prix - LAMBRA Road and Criterium Championships • Sep 11 2021 • Brandon, MS
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aiden Reuter Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
2 Matthew Govero 601 Racing
3 Taylor Herron Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Teammate Win: Aiden Reuter
4 William Thompson
5 Eric Nelson 601 Racing
6 Jack White BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gutten
7 Elliott Petterson Sugar Rush Cycling Club
8 Peter Stephens GEAUX Race
9 Jason Fraude 601 Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Govero
10 Ashton Dreher
11 Michael Macgown 601 Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Govero
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hodgson
2 James Robbins
3 Christopher James keating
4 Heath Morrison 601 Racing
5 Michael Fontana
6 Luke Trione
7 Bart Ryan??? 601 Racing Teammate Top 5: Heath Morrison
8 Robert Spillman Indian Cycle Racing
9 Hannibal Nicholls
10 Richard Stafford
11 Peyton Burckel
12 Fletcher Goodwin
13 T. Floyd patterson
14 Mark Monistere
15 Jeff Holly 601 Racing Teammate Top 5: Heath Morrison
16 Oryan Patterson
17 Stacy Crosby
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madelyn Macgown Nunchuck Bunnies
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Habbit Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
2 Kevin Landry
3 Luke Trione
4 Jason Pecoraro
5 Peter Stephens GEAUX Race
6 Michael Fontana
7 Matthew Mitchell
8 William Hewitt
9 ? N/a 601 Racing
10 Trace Swartzfager 601 Racing
11 Michael Macgown 601 Racing
12 Scott Bowers 601 Racing
13 Randall Legeai New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
14 Stacy Crosby
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tammy Thomas
2 Melissa Smith 601 Racing
3 Laura Tackett
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Joachim
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tammy Thomas
2 Laura Tackett
3 Melissa Smith 601 Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Smith 601 Racing
2 Natalie Howard 601 Racing Teammate Win: Rebecca Smith
Finishers: Cat 4: 2