Log In
2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW • Jul 7 2021 • Cincinnati, OH
Humid, 86 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Goodwin Prochain Racing
2 Rafael Garcia 11elevenCycling
3 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry
4 Nicholas Scaggs 11elevenCycling
5 Richie Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice
6 Jason Karew Mariner Cycling
7 Johnathan Freter 11elevenCycling Teammate Top 5: Rafael Garcia
8 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling
9 Robert Sherman Mariner Cycling
10 Bradley Hoeweler 11elevenCycling Teammate Top 5: Rafael Garcia
11 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
12 Derek Van hoose Ohio Velo
13 Bradley Morgan Mariner Cycling
14 Greg Tombragel Mariner Cycling
15 Adam Goodale ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Richie Minner
16 Daniel Podratsky Pieluminati
17 Ian Barrett 11elevenCycling Teammate Top 5: Rafael Garcia
DNP Eric Knight Mariner Cycling
DNP John Hayden
DNP Braden Matt Radfahren
DNP Mike Piposar Armada Cycling Team
DNP Andy Bracke Team Hungry Teammate Top 5: Jacob Henningsen
DNP Charles Campbell 859 Cycling
DNP Chip Dobson ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Richie Minner
DNP Jefferey Mclane Mariner Cycling
DNP Andy Perrino Team Hungry Teammate Top 5: Jacob Henningsen
DNP Alex Perkins Mariner Cycling
DNP Daniel Tokarczyk 11elevenCycling Teammate Top 5: Rafael Garcia
DNP Eric Bair 11elevenCycling Teammate Top 5: Rafael Garcia
DNP Morgan Hunter 11eleven Cycling Teammate Top 5: Rafael Garcia
DNP Michael Emerson Team Hungry Teammate Top 5: Jacob Henningsen
DNP Rosie Levy Team Hungry Teammate Top 5: Jacob Henningsen
DNP Paul Neff Mariner Cycling
DNP Zachary Ross 11eleven Cycling Teammate Top 5: Rafael Garcia
DNP Douglas Masraum Mariner Cycling
DNP Rick Maier Allied Forces Velo/LBR
DNP Royden Kern Commonwealth Eye Surgery
DNP Doug Carraway Veloscience Bike Works
DNP Adam Fuson Ohio Cycling Association
DNP Christopher Dam Team Hungry Teammate Top 5: Jacob Henningsen
DNP Alan Willey ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Richie Minner
DNP Jonathan Albers Team Hungry Teammate Top 5: Jacob Henningsen
DNP Neal Schmitt Team Headwind
DNP Matt Matthews ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Richie Minner
DNP Sean Davidson ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Richie Minner
DNP W. Davis griffin Marion
DNP Nick Reader Aldente
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Messmer Bike Blast Las Vegas
2 Zachary Steever
3 Austin Motz
4 Andrew George Team Go Deep
5 Kile Yurchak
6 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
7 Joshua Martus Prochain Racing
8 Matt Larson
DNP David Sandberg
9 Nicholas Nash
DNP Mitchell Powers Rhinegeist Racing
DNP Patrick Carroll
DNP Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels
DNP Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels
DNP Zachary Troyer
DNP Grant Crispin Prochain Racing
DNP Luke Blom Fat Cats Racing
DNP Gabriel Willard UC Cycling
DNP Robert Westendorf Queen City Wheels
DNP Andrea Evans
DNP Michael Sovec ZWS / Brilliant Advise
DNP Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels
DNP Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels
DNP Jessica Podratsky FeraFax
DNP Alexa Stierwalt Ignite Junior Girls DT
DNP Sam Woodward Prochain Racing
DNP Caroline Illingworth Ignite Junior Girls DT
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 8