Log In
Swamp Classic • Feb 6 2022 • Micanopy, FL
Overcast, 53 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam O'connor
2 John Arnold
3 Alex Brown
4 Michael Santana
5 Jc La verde
6 Justin Frambes
7 Julien Ruhe
8 Jacob Richards
9 Luke Harris
10 Leomarini Rodriguez
11 Sheldon Edwards
12 James Rispoli
13 Javier Vazquez
14 Benjamin Rittenhouse
15 Mcguire Wolfe
16 Christian Corsello
17 Noah Kushner
18 Seth Downes
19 Shimran Ali
20 Jacob Yundt
21 Jeffrey Turner
22 Owen Schnakenberg
23 Benjamin Engwall
24 Jacob Bartman
25 Carlee Hemmerlein
26 Mateo Angel
27 Joshua Foley
28 Tyler Shaw
29 Noah Smith
DNF Brendan Deska
DNF Michael Vasco
DNF Aaron Barber
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Courson
2 Andrew Gray
3 Ty Boyle
4 Niels Seim
5 Stephen Devries
6 Reace Hudgeons
7 Elliot Tobin
8 Kevin Brown
9 Ryan Courson
10 Kaden Zimish
11 Nicholas Linto
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Mcdonald 1:00:01.3
1
2 Ama Nsek 1:00:01.5
2
3 Emiliano Mirafuentes 1:00:01.9
3
4 Parker Kyzer 1:00:02.6
4
5 William Seitz 1:00:02.8
5
6 Iain Mackeith 1:00:03.1
6
7 William Wilhelm 1:00:03.5
7
8 Michael Stocker 1:00:03.5
8
9 Patton Sims 1:00:04.4
9
10 Christian Perpinan 1:00:04.4
10
11 Isaac Bryant 1:00:04.7
11
12 Eugenio Mirafuentes 1:00:05.5
12
13 Colin Patterson 1:00:06.4
13
14 Carlo Roche 1:00:06.6
14
15 Samuel Rideout 1:00:09.1
15
16 Eric Castillo 1:00:10.3
16
17 Andrew Sparks 1:00:15.1
18 Robert Comfort 1:00:21.7
19 Kyle Tiesler 0:30:08.3
20 Jonah Sanchez 0:05:17.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Johnson 0:39:55.7
1
2 Trent Hohenstreiter 0:39:57.3
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adin Papell 0:39:54.9
1
2 Eliot Spector 0:39:55.2
2
3 Joshua Foley 0:39:55.6
3
4 Matthew Amano 0:39:55.9
4
5 Nicholas Irmscher 0:39:56.8
5
6 Lucas Moyer 0:39:56.9
6
7 Justin Frambes 0:39:57.0
7
8 Dylan Lindsey 0:39:57.4
8
9 Tyler Austhof 0:39:57.6
9
10 Leon Stewart 0:39:58.5
10
11 Noah Adelson 0:40:05.9
12 Jacob Bartman 0:40:06.6
13 John Fahey 0:40:16.2
14 Mcguire Wolfe 0:39:35.0
15 Benjamin Dejarnette 0:39:45.8
16 Charles Connon 0:40:40.0
17 Michael Mack 0:40:40.9
DNF Malcolm Newmyer 0:00:06.0
DNF Jack Cregan 0:24:30.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Wills 0:34:46.4
2 Stephen Zuravel 0:36:23.1
3 Katie Brim 0:34:45.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Pinney 0:34:34.5
2 Brandon Lyons 0:34:40.2
3 Ricardo Rincon gallardo diep 0:37:26.2
4 Juan Forero perdomo 0:37:26.6
5 David Randall 0:37:27.2
6 Richard Cullum 0:34:27.0
7 Matthew Updike 0:35:44.3
8 Elliot Vasquez 0:35:44.5
9 Jackie Jones 0:37:32.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Redzuan Razak 0:37:23.6
2 Dustin Baker 0:35:09.2
1
3 Todd Siewert 0:34:51.9
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim De vries 0:34:31.8
2 Jose Ivan perez 0:37:03.8
3 Josue Barron 0:35:21.5
4 Anton Stefanovich 0:37:42.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Maddox Eleven Productions
2 Jeff Klein
3 Ismael Nazario
4 Keith Giles Eleven Productions Teammate Win: William Maddox
5 Bruce Higgins
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Guy Preston 0:44:41.8
1
2 Richard Perpinan 0
2
3 Terence Auter 0
3
4 Pedro Medina 0
4
5 Eric Oleson 0
5
6 Curtis Long 0
6
7 Shimran Ali 0
7
8 Jared Zimlin 0
8
9 Adam Wilzinski 0
9
10 Jason Vandermay 0
10
11 Willie Payton 0
11
12 Scott Cugno 0
12
13 Brian Brown 0
13
14 Jorge Velez 0
14
15 Matthew Emerick 0
15
16 Vance James 0
16
17 Ryan Saylor 0
17
18 Steven Mlujeak 0
18
19 James Rufrano 0
19
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Mccracken 0:40:02.1
1
2 Ryan Saylor 0:40:02.3
2
3 Ryan Robinson 0:40:03.1
3
4 Ernie Pena 0:40:03.1
4
5 Pablo Santa cruz 0:40:03.1
5
6 Anthony Prioli 0:40:03.3
6
7 Eric Moon Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:40:04.0
7
8 Sean Mulhall 0:40:04.7
8
9 Michael Roberson 0:40:04.7
9
10 Brian Collie 0:40:06.6
10
11 Michael Grigat 0:40:06.9
11
12 Brett Reagan 0:40:07.1
12
13 Vasilios Palekis 0:40:40.4
14 Todd Kushner 0:41:02.7
15 John Kasbohm 0:41:53.4
DNF Chad Goble 0:26:56.1
DNF Anthony Maisto 0:26:56.0
DNF Romero Gill 0:13:25.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Robertson 0:40:02.1
2 Patrick Lynch 0:40:03.8
3 Kevin Clark 0:40:04.6
4 David Hiatt 0:40:21.4
DNF Jim Leland 0:02:46.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brock Mason Flicker | Hub Bikes
2 Maximus Anderson Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc
3 Chaz Turmon
4 Brad Green
5 Owen Shott
6 Nathan Surowiec
7 Zach Berend
8 Pedro Campos
9 David Wright
10 Caleb Landgrebe
11 Justin Jordan
12 Henry Neff
13 Wesley Cutler
14 Andrew Sparks
15 Jonas Walton
16 David Gabrick
17 Daniel Breuer
18 Michael Mcbrien
19 Robert Loomis
20 David Davenport
21 Kevin Spicer
DNF Jacob Bernas
DNF Dyllon Gunsolus
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Kilgore 0:37:46.2
DNF Mar Dennis parungao 0:08:04.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheerie Edwards Big Wheel Cycles 0:30:30.2
1
2 Olivia Beattie 0:30:30.4
2
3 Anya Peregrino 0:30:30.6
3
4 Stephanie Goble 0:30:31.9
4
5 Lemuela Wutz 0:30:33.1
5
6 Angelina Daetz 0:32:20.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jady Malavazzi 0:35:44.5
2 Velette Britt 0:34:47.2
3 Ryen Reed 0:35:12.3
4 Dianne Leigh sumner 0:39:18.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Koch 0:50:09.2
1
2 Lisa Neumueller 0:50:09.6
2
3 Lisa Houser 0:50:09.9
3
4 Sophie Zents 0:50:11.2
4
5 Phoebe Maisto 0:50:11.9
5
6 Ashley Davis 0:50:12.4
6
7 Meggan Johnson 0:50:15.3
7
8 Madeline Smith 0:52:02.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makayla Macpherson 0:50:08.9
1
2 Lauren Dodge 0:50:09.3
2
3 Carlee Hemmerlein 0:50:09.6
3
4 Marjie Bemis 0:50:09.9
4
5 Claire Windsor 0:50:10.0
5
6 Julianna Simpson 0:50:10.8
6
7 Dagny Palmer 0:50:10.8
7
8 Gabriella Dixon 0:50:15.0
9 Madelline Mendoza 0:52:03.5
10 Madeline Bemis 0:50:14.9
DNF Megan Jastrab 0:15:48.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Johnston 0:32:23.7
2 Laney Butt 0:31:06.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elanor Finlayson 0:30:29.1
2 Emory Banker 0:32:16.6
3 Bailey Parsons 0:32:23.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1