Log In
Sumatanga Road Race • Feb 5 2022 • Gallant, AL
Clear, 39 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Walker
2 Christian Hofstra
3 Corey Killelea
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hart
2 Eric Nelson
3 Matthew Baxter
4 Matthew Winstead
5 Michaelee Bowes
6 Brian Derose
7 Justin Lowe
8 Mike Long
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Piposar
2 Cole Bryan
3 Matt Tebbe
4 Chris Hendricks
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Golden
2 Peter Haddin
3 Mike Stacks
4 John Wilson
5 Tracy Honeycutt
6 Rodney Quinn
7 Mike Hefner
8 Nathan Lawyer
9 Emiliano Herran
10 Jose Gomez
11 Stan Lewis
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Martens
2 Michael Cochran
3 Bernie Clincke
4 Rick Chukas
5 Jerry Totty
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Herbst
2 John Arnold
3 Preston Eye
4 Neal Coughlin
5 Chasen Madsen
6 James Miller
7 Clay Sanchez
8 Lucas Moyer
9 Hayden Apps
10 Jonathan Sierra
11 Garrett Johnson
12 Brandon Reinholt
14 Jazz Briggs
15 Matthew Lawler
16 Derek Dotlich
17 Nicolas Delplace
18 Dimetra Cooper
19 Ashton Dreher
20 Hunter Hoskins
21 Preston Jones
22 Lukas Hooper
23 David Ferguson
24 Scott Somers
25 Adam Null
26 Dakota Watkins
27 Rodney Scioneaux
28 Nikolaus Hagedorn
29 Shawn Benjamin
30 Patrick Williamson
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Terry
2 Jake Bagwell
3 Chase Cahill
4 Trent Hohenstreiter
5 Shane Tow
6 Doug Hall
7 Keith Giles Eleven Productions
8 Elijah Pugh
9 Ezra Caudell
10 William Maddox Eleven Productions
11 Xavier Moss
12 Matt Manley
13 Baden Rogan
14 Flores Vladimir
15 Casey Wilson
16 John Arnold
17 Ben Milcarek
18 Lucas Moyer
19 Steve Dockerill
20 Evan Milliman
21 Liam Quinn
22 Stephen Devries
23 Ryan Akers
24 Jeremy Cross
25 Jason Taylor
26 Christopher Rodriguez
27 Lloyd Maisonville
28 Jeremy Horton
29 Eric Cramer
30 Brian Williams
31 Muhammad Al-kahlout Eleven Productions
32 Sanford Campbell
33 Tommaso Caccia
34 Giovanni Rojas
35 Mack Pinkney
36 Matt Godfrey
37 Trace Schoeberl
38 Jeremy Horton
39 Gregory Edwards
40 Eric Brown
41 Matt Manley
42 Baden Rogan
43 Mark Molson
44 Golden Coachman
45 Cameron Johnson
46 Kendall Grasty
47 Christopher Wood
48 Ihor Bilyy
DNF Theophilos Goodin
DNF Steve Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fergus Arthur
2 Jack White
3 Samuel Blackmon
4 Wesley Elford
5 Caleb Landgrebe
6 Chris Anderson
7 Kevin Spicer
8 Preston Beasley
9 James Kraus
10 Alex Salillas
11 Jonathan Crain
12 Coren Hendricks
13 Zachary Fernau
14 Allister Stinson
15 Timothy Killelea
16 Christopher O'brien
17 Lee Yarbro
18 Brandon Goodwin
19 Walter Taylor
20 Nakamura Ryutaro
21 Andrew Meyer
22 Benjamin Edwards
23 Jordan Foster
24 Wesley Elford
25 Taylor Herron
26 Christopher Baker
27 Zac Threatt
28 Daniel Jara
DNF Aaron Banks
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Ruston
2 Sarah Schuetter
3 Wendy Jacobsen
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Maldonado
2 Lawren Terry
3 Tina Carter
4 Rachel Rippberger
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sally Chu
Finishers: Cat 4: 1