Log In
Ace Grand Prix • Feb 27 2022 • Elon, NC
Light Rain, 43 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter Dempsey JigaWatt Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Snyder
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Knettel Electric Banana Cycling p/b FSC
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Duff Electric Banana Cycling p/b FSC
2 Keith Gerarden JigaWatt Cycling
3 Michael Venutolo-mantovani
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Shuskey Cycles de Oro
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Cole First Flight Devo
2 Daniel Kefer Meta.cc
3 Aaron Widman JigaWatt Cycling
4 Bradley Campbell JigaWatt Cycling
5 James Duff Electric Banana Cycling p/b FSC
6 Shannon Shuskey Cycles De Oro
7 Jarred Stacey Newtype Cycling
8 Paul O'donnell Cross Creek Cycling Club
9 Joshua Loney
10 James Edwards JigaWatt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Aaron Widman
11 Stephen George Cycles De Oro
12 Scott Staubach Cycles De Oro
13 Spencer Leeds Newtype
14 Dustin Schuemann Team Spoke Cycles
15 Sean Flournoy Meta.cc Teammate Top 5: Daniel Kefer
16 Zachary Grochowski JigaWatt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Aaron Widman
17 Andries Hanekom Team Spoke Cycles
18 Harold Overman JigaWatt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Aaron Widman
19 Frank Tiburzi Meta.cc Teammate Top 5: Daniel Kefer
20 Kristopher Nicholas 700Cycling
21 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles
22 Curtis Staples Hustle Fitness Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Cole First Flight Devo
2 Frank Tiburzi
3 Paul O'donnell Cross Creek Cycling Club
4 William Myers First Flight Devo Teammate Win: Owen Cole
5 Joshua Boguslofski Project Echelon Racing
6 Russell Payer
7 Matt Seavey Capital Cycling Club
8 Andrew Sedore Rescue Project Racing
9 David Mcinnis
10 Evan York Velocious Sport
11 David Beach
12 Cooper Creech Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc
13 Khristopher Nicholas 700Cycling
14 Jennell Thomas
15 Anthony Mcdonald
16 Eric Rood Capital Cycling Club
17 Kasey Polk
18 Becket Killam
19 Todd Tuescher
20 Ryan Krolak
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Ashworth Rescue Project Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 1