Log In
Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Criterium • Mar 13 2022 • Tucson, AZ
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Karras
2 Peter Anderson
3 Jeff Ell
4 Bradley Large
5 Chris Cornelius
6 Kirk Canfield
7 Alan Pimentel
8 Derek Walker
DNF Michael Hast
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasper Kunkel
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Molony
2 Bradley Large
3 Kirk Canfield
4 Tony Dominguez
5 Alex Toussaint
6 Bernardo Velasco
7 Richard Thompson
8 Dan Orlowski
9 Kevin Carmichael
10 Britt Smith
11 Miles Apsley
DNF Edwin Alexander
DNF Brian Madigan
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Schlichtmann
2 Kenneth Beauchamp
3 Edwin Rojas
4 Craig Hamilton
5 Christopher Goldsmith
6 Leo Masursky
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Buchanan
2 David Bixby
3 Kevin Carmichael
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Threadgill Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell
2 Josh Watts
3 Caedan Aveling
4 Jeevan Philip
5 Christian Newton
6 Chris Quismorio
7 Finnley Hartz
8 Daniel Cherenson
9 Nicholas Petrov
10 Henry Sanders
11 Alan Pimentel
12 Lee Prouty
13 Austin Arseo
14 Bill Karras
15 Gilberto Melendez
16 Marjorie Rinaldo
17 George Hackett
18 Eddie Krillenberger
19 Justin Kreger
20 Michael Hast
DNF Nikos Casto
DNF James Eby
DNF Maddy Ward
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 13  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Preller
2 Luis Cerna
3 Jakob Sandberg
4 Nicholas Basalyga
5 Andre Abreu
6 Matthew Bohm
7 Raul Romero
8 Nikos Casto
9 Maxim Lunin
10 Justin Kreger
11 Lee Prouty
12 Sean Baird
13 Henry Sanders
14 Chris Quismorio
15 Peter Anderson
16 George Hackett
17 Jeff Ell
18 Alan Pimentel
19 Derek Walker
DNF Austin Arseo
DNF Eliutth Espinoza
DNF Oscar Giler
DNF Eddie Krillenberger
DNF Bransen Lou
DNF Timothy Maley
DNF Marjorie Rinaldo
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Preller
2 Andre Abreu
3 Bradley Large
4 Ryan Molony
5 Jakob Sandberg
6 Matthew Novak
7 Eliutth Espinoza
8 Alex Toussaint
9 Bernardo Velasco
10 Bransen Lou
11 Raul Romero
12 Adrian Moreno
13 Oscar Giler
14 Jeffery Cathey
DNF Jim Stockton
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Schatz
2 Chris Ringler
3 David Byrd
4 Adrian Moreno
5 Terrell Ward
6 Brian Madigan
7 Eric Kazmierczak
8 Steven Eddy
9 Edwin Alexander
10 Kate Lemke
11 Joshua Zack
12 Jose Buff
DNF Ryan Kostrzewa
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Rinderknecht
2 Sean Christian
3 Alexander White
4 Taylor Warren
5 Cristhian Ravelo
6 Matt Muyres
7 Jeevan Philip
8 Logan Okrafka
9 Stephen Schaefer
10 Caedan Aveling
11 Jim Woodburne
12 Nicholas Petrov
13 Allan Schroeder
14 Quintin Chiapperino
15 William Cooper
15 Christian Newton
16 Gilberto Melendez
17 Cayden Whitehill
18 Maddy Ward
19 James Eby
20 Conor White
DNF Joe Williams
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Fouts
2 Arabella Johnson
3 Finley Johnson
4 Sara Madigan
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Becky Madigan
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Lemke
2 Mary Gordon
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Schatz
2 Kelly Beauchamp
3 Brooke Saunders
4 Dalila Rios
5 Alex Bruner
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara O'neill
2 Maddy Ward
3 Brittany Cornelius
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1