Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • Apr 28 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Mostly Cloudy, 74 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Baker Project 412/Kindred Cycles/ATP Race
2 Matthew Kitchen La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Ian Baun Freddie Fu
4 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling
5 Shawn Litster Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Teammate Win: Morgan Baker
6 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC / ProBikes
7 Tyler Kirkwood Dig Deep/Kerr Bros Racing
8 Joshua Sayre Fitt Racing
9 Dan Greene East End Cycling
10 Robert Gottlieb
11 Tyler Alexander La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
12 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
13 Jason Hochreiter Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Mount
DNP Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
DNP Russell Dryer Sette Nove
DNP Joshua Friedman Project 412/Kindred Cycles/ATP Race Teammate Win: Morgan Baker
DNP Kyle Hitz La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
DNP Jake Lifson Project 412/Kindred Cycles/ATP Race Teammate Win: Morgan Baker
DNP Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
DNP Ramy Nubani Fitt Racing
DNP Daniel Uhranowsky JMAC Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellis Robinson MargieBars / J Mac Cycling LLC
2 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Daniel Uhranowsky JMAC Cycling
4 Ramy Nubani Fitt Racing
5 Matt Humeston Massage Envy Racing
6 Tyler Kirkwood Dig Deep/Kerr Bros Racing
7 Nicholas Pugliaresi Massage Envy Racing/Koeles Cycling
8 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Alex Myers
9 Nathan Lavalla AeroDog Racing
10 Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing Teammate Top 5: Ramy Nubani
11 Edward Leonard jMac Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Uhranowsky
12 Kyle Hitz La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Alex Myers
13 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Alex Myers
14 Preslov Lefterov Fitt Racing Teammate Top 5: Ramy Nubani
15 Chris Baker J Mac Cycling LLC
16 John Mclaughlin J Mac Cycling LLC /Margie Bars
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1