Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • Jun 16 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
2 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Andrew Lageman La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling
5 Shawn Litster Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
6 Jordan Villella Freddy Fu
7 Michael Mihalik MargieBars/ Jmac Cycling
8 Joshua Friedman Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
9 Jacob Yundt CRCA / Fohr-Trek
10 Matthew Kitchen La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Martys
11 Dan Greene East End Cycling
DNF Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
DNF Robert Gottlieb
DNF Jeffrey Koontz UPMC / ProBikes
DNF Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
DNF Mike Scalamogna Margie Bars / JMAC Cycling
DNF Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing
DNF Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Sayre Fitt Racing
2 Tyler Eckert Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Joshua Sayre
3 Edward Leonard jMac Cycling
4 Steve Hunchuck
5 Justin Frambes Freddie Fu Cycling
6 Mike Scalamogna Margie Bars / JMAC Cycling
7 Shawn Klocek Golden Triangle Bikes
8 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
9 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
10 Preslov Lefterov Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Joshua Sayre
11 Manuel Alcantara ii Roy & Associates Racing
12 Chris Baker J Mac Cycling LLC / Margie Bars
13 Kyle Hitz La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
14 Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Joshua Sayre
15 John Mclaughlin J Mac Cycling LLC /Margie Bars
DNF Connor Brem Golden Triangle Bikes
DNF Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
DNF Ramy Nubani Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Joshua Sayre
DNF Nicholas Pugliaresi Massage Envy Racing / Koeles Cyclin
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1