Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • Jul 21 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Mostly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
2 Matthew Kitchen La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Shawn Litster Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
4 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
5 Ryan Mcgiboney TEAM GPOA
6 Jordan Villella Freddy Fu
7 Michael Mihalik MargieBars/ Jmac Cycling
8 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling
9 Ryan Johnson UPMC/Pro bike and run
10 Joshua Friedman Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Teammate Top 5: Shawn Litster
11 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
12 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
13 Steven Kurpiewski TEAM GPOA Teammate Top 5: Ryan Mcgiboney
14 Andrew Lageman La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
DNF Brian Trdina GPOA Teammate Top 5: Ryan Mcgiboney
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Scalamogna Margie Bars / JMAC Cycling
2 Tyler Eckert Fitt Racing
3 Steve Hunchuck BG Cycling Club
4 Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing
5 Matt Humeston Massage Envy Racing
6 Shawn Klocek Golden Triangle Bikes
7 Ryan Popple Thick Bikes / Specialized
8 Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Racing Teammate Top 5: Tyler Eckert
9 Edward Leonard jMac Cycling
10 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
11 Connor Brem Golden Triangle Bikes
12 Tj Kretzler Koeles Cycling Club/Massage Envy Te
DNF Preslov Lefterov Fitt Racing Teammate Top 5: Tyler Eckert
DNF Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
DNF Ramy Nubani Fitt Racing Teammate Top 5: Tyler Eckert
DNF Nicholas Pugliaresi Massage Envy Racing / Koeles Cyclin
DNF Brett White BG Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Steve Hunchuck
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2