Log In
Interscholastic SoCal Cycling League • Mar 13 2022 • Various, CA
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jace Morgan Yucaipa High School 45:32.4
2 Dyson Smith Coachella Valley Composite Team 46:18.7
3 Trevor Shumway Redlands Composite 48:22.5
4 Kainoa Blanchard Claremont High School 48:40.4
5 Aaron Moore Yucaipa High School 49:12.3
6 Matthew Wood Independent 50:01.9
7 Angelo Diaz Beaumont High School 50:53.6
8 Jace Lay Corona Composite 51:39.3
9 Ben Zurlla Glendora Tartans 53:05.5
10 Matthew Salek Hemet Mountain Bike Team 54:17.4
11 Logan Tubbs Yucaipa High School 54:17.4
12 Kieran Bauman Foothill High School 54:30.3
13 Griffin Hewitt Yucaipa High School 54:39.7
14 Kole Mowery Claremont High School 54:41.8
15 Grant Hogan Glendora Tartans 54:48.6
16 Will Barnes Claremont High School 54:52.6
17 Chase Richards Foothill High School 55:10.6
18 Logan Brown Coachella Valley Composite Team 55:56.4
19 Aiden Clemmer Rim of the World High School 56:54.0
20 Julian Gomez Damien High School 57:16.1
21 Benjamin Thom El Modena High School 57:24.0
22 Ronnie Hammer Rim of the World High School 57:24.1
23 Ethan Cantero Beaumont High School 58:29.1
24 Colin Hawthorne Corona Composite 58:39.3
25 Noah Quintero-grover Corona Composite 58:40.3
26 Tristan Eubanks Redlands Composite 59:43.9
27 Joseph Mikhael Claremont High School 59:57.1
28 Logan Geer Damien High School 00:09.1
29 Jacob Turner Damien High School 01:12.4
30 Samuel Warner Woodcrest Christian High School 01:15.0
31 Ethan Walters Rim of the World High School 01:45.3
32 Landon Seagrave Beaumont High School 04:16.9
33 Conner Daffin San Jacinto High School 04:56.9
34 Joshua Poylio El Modena High School 05:28.2
35 Landon Augusto Yucaipa High School 05:34.5
36 Christopher Mcmanus Beaumont High School 07:25.7
37 Stephen Bowen Beaumont High School 09:10.8
38 Jake Zini Independent 09:49.6
39 Cooper Reek Beaumont High School 10:16.8
40 Drew Howard Woodcrest Christian High School 10:41.6
41 Aidan Gilboy Damien High School 11:02.6
42 Alan Velazco Beaumont High School 11:16.0
43 Pedro Martinez Rim of the World High School 12:06.6
44 Eli Sbar Corona Composite 12:17.3
DNF Sarmod Garuari San Juan Composite DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Carney La Canada High School 48:17.7
2 Arya Namazie La Canada High School 48:18.9
3 Jeremy Rowell Newbury Park High School 49:26.7
4 Paul Peltier Crescenta Valley High School 51:33.4
5 Eli Richardson SCCMBT Dos Pueblos Unit 51:52.1
6 Jared Moriau Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 51:53.8
7 Leo Majich St. Francis High School 52:27.7
8 Max Gorodetzki Santa Monica Mountains Composite 52:46.4
9 Josh Abugow Simi Composite 52:50.1
10 Mackyle Dion Antelope Valley Composite 53:06.8
11 Spencer Theriault Tehachapi High School 54:08.6
12 Sean Lewin SCCMBT Dos Pueblos Unit 54:13.2
13 Ethan Johnson Independent 54:30.9
14 Tucker Bryant Tehachapi High School 54:51.0
15 Brian Herbert Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 54:52.2
16 Peter Symons galassi St. Francis High School 54:55.4
17 James Likes Simi Composite 55:14.8
18 Axel Gonzalez St. Francis High School 55:21.1
19 Nathan Hoang St. Francis High School 55:32.0
20 Jack Hadvina Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 56:03.0
21 Ezra Keller Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 56:08.6
22 Sascha Hagobian Independent 56:23.4
23 Cheyne Miller Agoura/Westlake Composite 56:31.8
24 Spencer Snee Simi Composite 58:12.1
25 Aiden Sturges-melby Santa Maria Valley Composite 58:13.0
26 Reece Eskigian Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 58:21.3
27 Rafael Kelley Loyola High School of Los Angeles 58:42.3
28 Evan Deaville Antelope Valley Composite 58:43.3
29 Sebastian Lira Loyola High School of Los Angeles 00:37.6
30 Matthew Zamarripa Monrovia High School Mountain Bike 00:59.9
31 Gabriel Fraser St. Francis High School 01:53.8
32 Jadin Deguzman Monrovia High School Mountain Bike 02:58.6
33 Owen Pettersson San Gabriel Mountains Composite 04:02.6
34 Jack Simic Loyola High School of Los Angeles 04:53.6
35 Leo Krinsky La Canada High School 05:50.6
36 Jacob Gassner San Gabriel Mountains Composite 05:59.3
37 Sebastian Markmann La Canada High School 06:07.0
38 Ayden Montgomery Tehachapi High School 06:10.9
39 Michael Ruelas Monrovia High School Mountain Bike 06:12.9
40 Mark Mashkovich Agoura/Westlake Composite 06:18.4
41 Jacob Ritchey Newbury Park High School 07:55.6
42 Nate Girvigian San Gabriel Mountains Composite 08:54.5
43 Garret Shonfield St. Francis High School 08:55.7
44 Lincoln Wallace Loyola High School of Los Angeles 12:25.7
45 Bradley Bengford St. Francis High School 14:28.3
46 Zachary Barsom La Canada High School 20:55.1
47 Hugh Ballantine Loyola High School of Los Angeles 22:09.5
DNF Phineas Giberson Monrovia High School Mountain Bike DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Carter Murrieta Mesa High School 45:34.0
2 Connor Patton Temecula Valley High School 46:24.2
3 Ryan Ruzzamenti Temecula Valley High School 46:27.9
4 Landen Mcclellan Murrieta Valley High School 46:28.9
5 Brandon Chavers Murrieta Valley High School 46:29.6
6 Auggie Hevener Torrey Pines High School 46:44.6
7 Cooper Keeney Great Oak High School 47:58.9
8 Max Yee South Bay Composite 50:09.8
9 Trevor Brand Murrieta Mesa High School 50:09.9
10 Sawyer Dann Classical Academy High School 50:15.5
11 Kyle Bullock Mission Vista High School 52:19.8
12 Blake Murphy Murrieta Mesa High School 52:26.0
13 Miles Cain Great Oak High School 52:56.9
14 Chace Simpson Temescal Canyon High School 54:07.1
15 Kayden Le Del Norte High School 54:20.3
16 Chad Butts Temecula Valley High School 55:10.3
17 Zane Mitchell Mission Vista High School 55:23.5
18 Michael Mansfield South Bay Composite 55:46.2
19 Ryder Bennett Murrieta Mesa High School 56:06.8
20 Preston Wilkin Temescal Canyon High School 56:48.4
21 Brenner Hattox Ramona Composite 57:14.1
22 Aidan Farmer Canyon Crest Academy MTB 57:35.8
23 Ben Wilson Chaparral High School 57:38.6
24 Max Leong Independent 57:39.6
25 Ryder Blalock South Bay Composite 57:52.1
26 Hayden Foster Chaparral High School 58:07.3
27 Colin Murdock Great Oak High School 58:31.5
28 Bryce Ligtenberg Murrieta Valley High School 59:28.7
29 Tyler Macdonald Murrieta Valley High School 00:05.5
30 Kade Stoltz Temescal Canyon High School 00:55.7
31 Diego Atkinson Method Charter School 01:05.0
32 Brett Sulli Temescal Canyon High School 01:49.2
33 Rishi Bansal Del Norte High School 02:56.6
34 Jack Gartstein Mission Hills High School 03:41.7
35 Troy Wolfe Murrieta Valley High School 04:12.5
36 Owen Munoz Vista Murrieta High School 04:33.4
37 Logan Hatfield Temescal Canyon High School 04:54.2
38 Will Mccullough Rancho Bernardo High School 05:15.4
39 Antonio Huerta Eastlake High School 09:47.1
40 Kevin Hall Vista Murrieta High School 12:17.1
41 Jack Green Mission Vista High School 12:29.3
42 Michael Cordova South Bay Composite 12:43.6
43 Brantley Tappen Eastlake High School 16:16.8
44 Sam Jorgensen Mission Vista High School 26:22.6
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryen Villaneda Independent 52:19.7
2 Clara Gilliam Newbury Park High School 52:32.4
3 Brooke Easterly Temescal Canyon High School 53:37.7
4 Mia Morris Newbury Park High School 55:33.0
5 Gianna Lapi Yucaipa High School 55:41.7
6 Sophia Rivera Eastlake High School 00:44.4
7 Maeve Rodriguez La Canada High School 02:32.9
8 Kate Vreeman Yucaipa High School 05:48.8
9 Gracie Lutcavish Rim of the World High School 14:47.5
10 Rebecca Catalde Tehachapi Composite Mtn Bike Team 20:16.4
11 Hayden Lively Foothill High School 21:24.2
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Lemp Independent 46:09.1
2 Wade Cecil San Juan Composite 46:19.2
3 Jack Trepus Foothill High School 46:50.9
4 Jarod Gonzalez Damien High School 46:58.6
5 Mikey Armenta Claremont High School 47:01.9
6 Colin Moody North Orange County Composite 47:04.3
7 Evan Wilson Glendora Tartans 47:23.1
8 Oliver Lenoir Foothill High School 48:12.7
9 Cody Mercer Hemet Mountain Bike Team 48:33.3
10 Roue Hogan Glendora Tartans 48:42.2
11 Keith Norman San Jacinto High School 50:18.2
12 Brayden Lemp Independent 50:26.8
13 Chad Struempf Claremont High School 50:49.3
14 Samuel Adame Yucaipa High School 51:13.1
15 Reese Neuer Foothill High School 51:23.4
16 Taber Heman Rim of the World High School 51:43.1
17 Ian Lader Independent 52:07.0
18 Ray Oliva North Orange County Composite 52:16.3
19 Kenny Sutherland El Modena High School 53:01.9
20 Jeffrey Monroe Hemet Mountain Bike Team 53:11.9
21 Charles Willis Corona Composite 53:16.1
22 Peter Bamberger Damien High School 53:35.4
23 Max Schick Coachella Valley Composite Team 54:10.1
24 Simon Vo Damien High School 54:12.4
25 Kyle Krueger Damien High School 54:13.1
26 Tommy Van esch Redlands Composite 54:15.2
27 Aidan Kiley Claremont High School 54:24.7
28 Gavin Hem Corona Composite 55:25.4
29 Evan Angle Woodcrest Christian High School 55:37.0
30 Finley Moulds Redlands Composite 55:46.8
31 Matthew Deutsche Woodcrest Christian High School 55:50.1
32 Jared Alexanian Damien High School 55:53.7
33 Luke Carlson Corona Composite 56:05.4
34 Christopher Jones Claremont High School 56:24.0
35 Keith Keil Yucaipa High School 56:36.6
36 Justin Sanders Independent 56:50.0
37 Mark Barroso Damien High School 57:07.7
38 Christopher Simjian Glendora Tartans 57:22.3
39 Andres Lopez Woodcrest Christian High School 58:15.3
40 Ethan Steiner Hemet Mountain Bike Team 58:18.6
41 Owen Mcleary Independent 00:14.4
42 Samuel Corral Independent 00:21.3
43 Nathan Avitia Damien High School 00:40.5
44 Greg Sarrazin Damien High School 00:49.3
45 Anthony Cordero San Jacinto High School 00:58.8
46 Kane Forst Hemet Mountain Bike Team 01:10.3
47 Nolan Swanson Hemet Mountain Bike Team 01:12.1
48 Connor Poylio El Modena High School 01:31.9
49 Ryder Vance Corona Composite 01:36.9
50 Scott Weitzel San Juan Composite 01:41.4
51 Andrew Nava Damien High School 02:39.6
52 Daniel Sepulveda Yucaipa High School 02:57.5
53 Ryder Storlie Damien High School 04:16.0
54 Dylan Cockerill Redlands Composite 04:51.5
55 Jack Daffin San Jacinto High School 05:28.4
56 Jacob Garcia El Modena High School 06:55.2
57 Malachi Williams Beaumont High School 07:48.1
58 Elias Alamat Damien High School 07:51.9
59 Emmanuel Perez Damien High School 08:20.4
60 Micah Hwang Damien High School 09:23.5
61 Devon Stewart Rim of the World High School 09:58.3
62 Sean Huang Damien High School 11:16.9
63 Xavier Ruiz Yucaipa High School 20:21.6
64 Daniel Turrubiartes San Jacinto High School 22:27.1
65 Bradley Proctor Beaumont High School 24:53.6
66 Carl Simpson Damien High School xx:xx:xx
DNF Nicholas Wedel San Jacinto High School DNF
DNF Josh Thompson Newport Mesa Composite DNF
DNF Matthew Fernandes Damien High School DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Bates El Camino Real Charter High School 46:03.3
2 Jacob Frazier Newbury Park High School 46:38.8
3 Shane Gilliam Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 46:46.7
4 Ben Kreinces Newbury Park High School 47:29.2
5 Stellan Klemmer La Canada High School 47:34.5
6 Ryan Muxworthy Agoura/Westlake Composite 47:52.1
7 Jacob Sussman Independent 48:16.7
8 Daniel Pond Newbury Park High School 48:46.6
9 Vincent Morris Newbury Park High School 48:59.6
10 Craig Wilmanns SCCMBT Dos Pueblos Unit 49:11.0
11 Evan Ellis Santa Maria Valley Composite 49:49.8
12 Alan Negron Agoura/Westlake Composite 49:56.0
13 Logan Geniec Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 50:30.5
14 J.r. Mccomb Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 50:36.4
15 Ben Kugler Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 50:44.0
16 Gregory Heater Antelope Valley Composite 50:56.2
17 Devon Li Crescenta Valley High School 51:47.4
18 Collin Parsons Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 52:12.5
19 Johnny Frugoli Agoura/Westlake Composite 52:14.1
20 Matthew Catalde Tehachapi Composite Mtn Bike Team 53:17.5
21 Ben Bayard Santa Monica Mountains Composite 53:20.2
22 Enzo Phillips La Canada High School 53:33.4
23 Kaden Bystrom Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 53:36.0
24 Cole Mccreery Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 53:38.6
25 Kobe Bierotte San Gabriel Mountains Composite 54:18.1
26 Luke Hache Santa Monica Mountains Composite 54:27.4
27 Justin Pratt Santa Ynez Valley Composite 54:49.0
28 Tristan Howard-ron Crescenta Valley High School 54:51.2
29 Nolan Wood Tehachapi High School 54:52.0
30 Gabriel Toumani Crescenta Valley High School 54:53.2
31 Matt Widders Tehachapi High School 54:54.6
32 Joey Mccord La Canada High School 55:09.3
33 Logan Peacock Newbury Park High School 55:29.5
34 Carson Rake Newbury Park High School 55:50.5
35 Vincent Call Loyola High School of Los Angeles 55:55.2
36 Lucas Genewick Loyola High School of Los Angeles 56:09.2
37 Alex Manssourian Crescenta Valley High School 56:22.8
38 Ryan Frankel Crescenta Valley High School 56:27.5
39 Derick Tomasian La Canada High School 56:30.5
40 Robert Barnett Crescenta Valley High School 56:31.8
41 Lucas Dien La Canada High School 56:34.1
42 Johnny Avila Antelope Valley Composite 56:34.8
43 Tanner Matson Newbury Park High School 56:52.0
44 Noah Harary Santa Monica Mountains Composite 57:15.3
45 Gavin Radnoti Monrovia High School Mountain Bike 57:44.9
46 Drew Harnish Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 57:52.7
47 Kyle Abdalla St. Francis High School 57:57.1
48 Walker Andrews St. Francis High School 58:01.2
49 Thomas Frank Newbury Park High School 58:05.0
50 Brett Dawson Antelope Valley Composite 58:11.7
51 Nathan Pagano Newbury Park High School 58:14.2
52 Ishan Wagener Simi Composite 58:18.5
53 Chase Grana Antelope Valley Composite 58:19.8
54 Riley Waters Newbury Park High School 58:20.0
55 Trenton Candia Monrovia High School Mountain Bike 58:58.0
56 Nathaniel Holt Monrovia High School Mountain Bike 59:06.7
57 Wyatt Dostal San Gabriel Mountains Composite 59:17.3
58 Vache Bedrossian Crescenta Valley High School 59:37.1
59 Kyle O'leary Newbury Park High School 00:06.9
60 Jackson Todd El Camino Real Charter High School 00:41.2
61 James Chesebrough Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 00:49.6
62 Matthew Vartanians St. Francis High School 01:33.4
63 Luke Garvan Loyola High School of Los Angeles 02:28.0
64 Nicholas Voshall Tehachapi High School 02:35.6
65 Brian Halliwell South Coast Composite 05:41.2
66 Evan Betty Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 05:52.8
67 Elliot Adamczyk San Gabriel Mountains Composite 05:53.4
68 Thomas Berg Newbury Park High School 07:12.6
69 Dylan Peralta Loyola High School of Los Angeles 10:18.0
70 Carter Lee Heritage Oak School Mtn Bike Team 10:55.4
71 Ethan Sopher-bagg Agoura/Westlake Composite 13:12.8
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Wyandt Torrey Pines High School 45:17.2
2 Ryan Shadrick Mission Hills High School 45:32.1
3 Cooper Kellerman Classical Academy High School 45:42.8
4 Nathan Feduniw Chaparral High School 45:48.8
5 Anthony Kellerman Mission Hills High School 46:00.8
6 Isaac Fine Great Oak High School 46:18.3
7 Lawson Driscoll Murrieta Valley High School 47:16.9
8 Travis Mcdougall Temecula Valley High School 47:38.2
9 Parker Remp Murrieta Mesa High School 48:01.1
10 Seth Crivello Murrieta Valley High School 48:58.9
11 Jaxon Fellin Method Charter School 49:23.4
12 Jaxson Ivar Murrieta Mesa High School 50:00.7
13 Josh Emory Method Charter School 50:12.7
14 Justin Strahm North San Diego County Composite 50:18.6
15 Kenny Silhan Method Charter School 50:43.2
16 Mason Nolta Murrieta Valley High School 50:43.2
17 Christian Meng Eastlake High School 50:50.3
18 Joshua Brown Vista Murrieta High School 51:09.5
19 Reed Nightingale San Diego Coastal Composite 51:27.5
20 Eric Grun Canyon Crest Academy MTB 51:56.4
21 Nathan Mcdougall Temecula Valley High School 52:09.3
22 Raphael Kermani Torrey Pines High School 52:19.0
23 Gavin Crocker Temescal Canyon High School 52:21.0
24 Brenden Mcclellan Independent 52:49.2
25 Devan Anderson North San Diego County Composite 52:51.9
26 Luis Schneider Murrieta Mesa High School 52:53.1
27 Tyler Hagler Eastlake High School 53:46.2
28 Brayden Bullock Mission Vista High School 54:02.0
29 Christian Guerrero Great Oak High School 54:05.4
30 Tyler Parten Temescal Canyon High School 54:22.9
31 Luke Carver Murrieta Mesa High School 54:30.8
32 Isaac Flores Great Oak High School 54:34.2
33 Nathaniel Hughes North San Diego County Composite 54:38.6
34 Conner Bartnick San Diego Coastal Composite 55:00.8
35 Ian Bernal simmons Torrey Pines High School 55:02.7
36 Duncan Wallace North San Diego County Composite 55:18.7
37 Landon Blazer Torrey Pines High School 55:29.3
38 Isaiah Rossow Chaparral High School 55:32.5
39 Aidan Tanny Temescal Canyon High School 55:34.2
40 Joseph Fogliatti Carlsbad District Composite 55:53.9
41 Anthony Rizza North San Diego County Composite 55:59.8
42 Isaac Exmeyer San Diego Coastal Composite 56:22.3
43 Ryan Spillers Great Oak High School 56:28.2
44 Anthony Alvarez Great Oak High School 57:06.7
45 Michael Karnes Temescal Canyon High School 57:23.7
46 Jesse Hagler Eastlake High School 57:26.8
47 Kent Brown Torrey Pines High School 57:34.7
48 Aaron Kim Del Norte High School 57:52.8
49 Race Mcdonald Temescal Canyon High School 58:16.1
50 Wyatt Faught Temescal Canyon High School 58:22.0
51 Andrew Moonen Great Oak High School 58:34.3
52 Anthony Cella Rancho Bernardo High School 58:36.2
53 Jude Zimmerman Classical Academy High School 58:48.1
54 Jacob Adomaitis Temescal Canyon High School 59:10.2
55 Paolo Miguel devesa Rancho Bernardo High School 59:11.5
56 Tristan Robey Classical Academy High School 59:32.4
57 Nick Hunter Del Norte High School 59:36.6
58 Ryder Sands Murrieta Valley High School 59:41.5
59 Aiden Hatfield Temescal Canyon High School 59:50.3
60 Jack Howell Del Norte High School 00:25.8
61 Arnav Naik Canyon Crest Academy MTB 01:11.3
62 Grant Carlson Del Norte High School 02:01.4
63 Mark Fares Rancho Bernardo High School 02:17.3
64 Sunny Wang Del Norte High School 02:25.5
65 Brandon Moyer Great Oak High School 05:00.3
66 Luke Felix Murrieta Mesa High School 05:19.6
67 Tarquin Bomberger Murrieta Valley High School 05:22.6
68 Israfel Snead Temescal Canyon High School 05:55.3
69 Jayson Ceballos Temescal Canyon High School 06:04.4
70 Trevor Reed Murrieta Mesa High School 18:53.8
71 Bryce Ewens Classical Academy High School 22:29.2
DNF Garrett Fitch Murrieta Valley High School DNF
DNF Agastya Mahalingam Del Norte High School DNF
DNF Andres Maldonado santos Rancho Bernardo High School DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara Cheng Temescal Canyon High School 59:04.3
2 Victoria Burquez South Bay Composite 59:29.2
3 Erin Anderson North San Diego County Composite 59:51.5
4 Ava Kellerman North San Diego County Composite 59:56.0
5 Emery Simis San Juan Composite 00:12.5
6 Katherine Davis Great Oak High School 02:53.0
7 Valerie Lo San Gabriel Mountains Composite 04:45.6
8 Mckinley Gooden Hemet Mountain Bike Team 04:47.7
9 Mia Marquez Eastlake High School 06:00.2
10 Helen Serrano Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 06:11.2
11 Madeline Lowe Claremont High School 07:10.7
12 Paulina Espino San Jacinto High School 08:18.8
13 Lola Mcfarlane Classical Academy High School 09:24.7
14 Solai Smith Tehachapi Composite Mtn Bike Team 09:43.8
15 Emily Emery Independent 12:42.7
16 Marissa Pietronico Beaumont High School 12:51.2
17 Mariana Barr Eastlake High School 14:04.3
18 Molly Silvers Yucaipa High School 14:45.9
19 Katherine Sibrian San Jacinto High School 16:49.1
20 Hannah Elliott Corona Composite 17:51.0
21 Sofia Welch Eastlake High School 18:50.0
22 Kaily Sibrian San Jacinto High School 19:22.4
23 Maya Calderon Beaumont High School 20:23.7
24 Elyce Kelley Damien High School 21:12.0
25 Camila Espino navarro San Jacinto High School 22:15.2
26 Kayla Davis South Bay Composite 24:23.1
27 Madison Copeland Coachella Valley Composite Team 29:28.1
28 Josslyn Pinhero Mission Vista High School 34:08.8
DNF Sivvy Thrall Rancho Bernardo High School DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Smith San Juan Composite 07:45.9
2 Dash Swinfard Woodcrest Christian High School 08:11.5
3 Cameron Vollaro Claremont High School 09:21.5
4 Shane Ganter Yucaipa High School 09:47.4
5 Logan Cox Claremont High School 09:47.8
6 Ethan Pari Independent 10:02.3
7 Talon Lewis Claremont High School 10:19.8
8 Danny Morones El Modena High School 10:52.6
9 Matthew De neve San Juan Composite 12:02.5
10 Seth White Hemet Mountain Bike Team 13:42.8
11 James Landrigan San Juan Composite 14:01.8
12 Benjamin Otter Redlands Composite 14:38.7
13 Conner Bassler Claremont High School 15:12.5
14 Ricky Herbold Victor Valley Composite 15:57.6
15 Ryan Lay Corona Composite 16:21.3
16 Blair Pike Claremont High School 16:40.3
17 Andrew Mysse El Modena High School 18:01.7
18 Evan Mccarthy Claremont High School 20:05.9
19 Isaac Martinez Yucaipa High School 23:27.3
20 Rhett Bogh Yucaipa High School 23:28.4
21 Caden Marsh Woodcrest Christian High School 25:40.9
22 Logan Hinson Claremont High School 25:47.6
23 Bryce Stevens Damien High School 26:51.3
24 Colby Ammons Yucaipa High School 27:05.4
25 Andrew Schick Coachella Valley Composite Team 28:42.6
26 Aaron Gillespie Beaumont High School 38:11.2
27 Robert Darnell Beaumont High School 40:44.3
DNF Isaak Lopez Beaumont High School DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kash Steele Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 05:46.2
2 Isaac Deaville Antelope Valley Composite 06:57.3
3 Brandon Altbush El Camino Real Charter High School 07:28.5
4 Andrew Trejo Antelope Valley Composite 08:42.9
5 Brendan Luongo SCCMBT Dos Pueblos Unit 08:49.6
6 Jeffrey Wallasch Crescenta Valley High School 09:00.8
7 Jacob Stutz El Camino Real Charter High School 10:48.8
8 Mathew Vooijs Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 11:02.8
9 Sam Freiberger Independent 11:10.3
10 Cole Steele Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 11:47.3
11 Cameron Kuhn Loyola High School of Los Angeles 12:43.5
12 Travis Voorhees Independent 12:59.3
13 Matthew Rowell Newbury Park High School 13:07.7
14 Jacob Osterhaus Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 14:43.4
15 Andrew Pierson Crescenta Valley High School 15:14.0
16 Corbin Barillas Antelope Valley Composite 15:14.9
17 Beck Lester Newbury Park High School 15:16.5
18 Marco Georgian Loyola High School of Los Angeles 15:53.1
19 Zeke Amagasu Newbury Park High School 16:05.4
20 Kyle Swanson La Canada High School 16:22.1
21 Chris Brady Moorpark 16:36.8
22 Conner Steele St. Francis High School 17:24.0
23 Dylan Kuhn Loyola High School of Los Angeles 18:09.9
24 Garrett Li Crescenta Valley High School 19:06.9
25 Odinn Thordarson Independent 20:43.8
26 Thomas Dobson Monrovia High School Mountain Bike 21:35.9
27 Matthew Kruse St. Francis High School 22:11.2
28 Gabriel Gottheim St. Francis High School 23:53.0
29 Spencer Isbell Loyola High School of Los Angeles 24:37.5
30 Kaleb O'neil Loyola High School of Los Angeles 25:29.6
31 Marco Dillon muro Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 30:26.0
32 Sam Oliver St. Francis High School 32:31.5
33 Daniel Gourdikian St. Francis High School 39:59.6
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brady Larue Great Oak High School 09:17.2
2 Seth Benson Murrieta Valley High School 09:18.1
3 Carter Watson Temecula Valley High School 10:00.1
4 Dillon Walker Temecula Valley High School 10:00.8
5 Donovan Ostrander Ramona Composite 11:34.7
6 Ethan Carter Murrieta Mesa High School 12:18.7
7 Liam Gray Carlsbad District Composite 12:34.7
8 Eduardo Valdez Eastlake High School 12:41.6
9 Luke Mas Carlsbad District Composite 13:04.7
10 Colin Carney Vista Murrieta High School 14:57.3
11 Mason Wedin Temecula Valley High School 15:04.6
12 Hagen Johnston South Bay Composite 15:14.1
13 Korbin Lopez Temescal Canyon High School 15:17.9
14 Adrian Huerta Temescal Canyon High School 15:56.3
15 Blake Boelter Eastlake High School 16:49.3
16 Jacob Mielke Eastlake High School 16:49.3
17 Jonathan Renfroe Temescal Canyon High School 17:35.4
18 Brock Gierke Murrieta Valley High School 18:34.7
19 Malcolm Anderson Temecula Valley High School 19:24.6
20 Jonathan Hyncik Del Norte High School 19:52.4
21 Thomas Steiner Torrey Pines High School 21:12.3
22 Daniel Dolinsky Great Oak High School 22:55.9
23 Jesus Carlsen Eastlake High School 24:58.3
24 Harrison Rowe Temescal Canyon High School 25:47.5
25 Tyler Rains Murrieta Mesa High School 27:12.7
26 Jace Jenkins Mission Hills High School 27:25.1
27 Burke Hammond Classical Academy High School 28:05.0
28 Michael Kaplan Canyon Crest Academy MTB 29:26.3
29 Nathan Zumut Del Norte High School 30:29.8
30 Evan Kranz Temescal Canyon High School 31:04.8
31 Gabriel Deleon Eastlake High School 32:05.2
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kylie De jager Yucaipa High School 47:23.4
2 Ella Sabo Redlands Composite 51:01.6
3 Grace Gilbert Great Oak High School 52:01.1
4 Bridget Smith San Juan Composite 52:03.7
5 Karla Diaz Eastlake High School 52:07.7
6 Mahalia Cady San Diego Coastal Composite 53:30.5
7 Claire Timmermans El Modena High School 53:55.2
8 Caroline Hunsberger Temecula Valley High School 54:00.3
9 Maiya Blanchard Claremont High School 54:20.1
10 Mikala Landis Temecula Valley High School 54:29.0
11 Maris Bronson Independent 55:21.4
12 Ava Fong Independent 55:29.2
13 Emma Steele Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 55:42.2
14 Jennifer Johnson Independent 56:02.9
15 Nova Peltier Crescenta Valley High School 56:04.0
16 Jenny Nazari Crescenta Valley High School 56:20.5
17 Dulaney Eyre Victor Valley Composite 56:22.6
18 Jordan Sarrail Damien High School 58:38.4
19 Olivia Lawson San Diego Coastal Composite 02:44.3
20 Marisol Mendoza El Camino Real Charter High School 05:43.4
21 Rebeca Mendoza El Camino Real Charter High School 09:45.8
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raulito Gutierrez Great Oak High School 24:00.3
2 Andrew Chavers Murrieta Valley High School 24:42.2
3 Luke Pankratz Classical Academy High School 26:39.5
4 Max Van loo Great Oak High School 27:34.6
5 Micah Sanchez Murrieta Mesa High School 27:36.2
6 Andru Papell Murrieta Mesa High School 27:38.4
7 Tyler Brown Great Oak High School 27:51.8
8 Charlie Huter Temecula Valley High School 28:06.3
9 Dayton Calonder Temecula Valley High School 28:42.0
10 Aaron Paino Temecula Valley High School 28:56.3
11 Michael Loweree Independent 29:19.5
12 Christian Clark San Juan Composite 32:11.1
13 Matthias Mosman Crescenta Valley High School 32:27.6
14 Jenson Chapin Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 33:47.4
15 Alex Thompson Redlands Composite 34:55.2
16 Jack Kirkman San Juan Composite 35:07.0
17 Ivan Penichet-khaw St. Francis High School 35:09.4
18 Noah Davis Vista Murrieta High School 36:29.8
19 Philip Klemmer La Canada High School 36:37.5
20 Jacob Loseman North Orange County Composite 39:41.4
21 Chad Boyer Corona Composite 40:45.8
22 Adam Emter San Juan Composite 45:53.9
23 John Wilmanns SCCMBT Dos Pueblos Unit 46:58.4
24 Burke Lowery Newbury Park High School xx:xx:xx
DNF Darren Parham Yucaipa High School DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makena Kellerman Mission Hills High School 10:34.0
2 Kennedy Yanke Temecula Valley High School 10:38.9
3 Hannah Wray Corona Composite 13:51.8
4 Ava Ahlberg Newbury Park High School 14:29.7
5 Sydney Phillips Newbury Park High School 20:12.1
6 Carly Martin Crescenta Valley High School 27:27.5
DNF Maya Debrouwer La Canada High School DNF
DNF Brooke Stewart Murrieta Valley High School DNF