Log In
Interscholastic SoCal Cycling League • Mar 27 2022 • Various, CA
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jace Morgan Yucaipa High School 44:01.9
2 Dyson Smith Coachella Valley Composite Team 44:11.1
3 Matthew Wood Independent 45:46.9
4 Kainoa Blanchard Claremont High School 45:57.1
5 Angelo Diaz Beaumont High School 47:14.0
6 Aaron Moore Yucaipa High School 48:07.6
7 Kole Mowery Claremont High School 48:30.7
8 Grant Hogan Glendora Tartans 48:37.0
9 Chase Richards Foothill High School 49:23.5
10 Kieran Bauman Foothill High School 49:26.0
11 Matthew Salek Hemet Mountain Bike Team 49:45.8
12 Jace Lay Corona Composite 51:09.3
13 Logan Tubbs Yucaipa High School 51:10.4
14 Will Barnes Claremont High School 51:41.0
15 Aiden Clemmer Rim of the World High School 51:49.3
16 Ethan Walters Rim of the World High School 51:49.7
17 Griffin Hewitt Yucaipa High School 52:10.2
18 Alex Hernandez Corona Composite 52:15.5
19 Logan Geer Damien High School 52:19.6
20 Julian Gomez Damien High School 52:24.2
21 Ronnie Hammer Rim of the World High School 53:08.0
22 Logan Brown Coachella Valley Composite Team 53:12.4
23 Benjamin Thom El Modena High School 53:37.8
24 Samuel Warner Woodcrest Christian High School 53:50.4
25 Conner Daffin San Jacinto High School 54:10.1
26 Colin Hawthorne Corona Composite 54:48.3
27 Noah Quintero-grover Corona Composite 55:04.6
28 Joseph Mikhael Claremont High School 57:00.6
29 Christopher Mcmanus Beaumont High School 57:29.9
30 Jacob Turner Damien High School 57:45.2
31 Drew Howard Woodcrest Christian High School 58:02.6
32 Cooper Reek Beaumont High School 59:07.5
33 Ethan Cantero Beaumont High School 59:23.4
34 Landon Seagrave Beaumont High School 59:34.6
35 Joshua Poylio El Modena High School 00:02.1
36 Aidan Gilboy Damien High School 01:00.4
37 Wyatt Mejia Victor Valley Composite 02:07.7
38 Landon Augusto Yucaipa High School 03:28.8
39 Stephen Bowen Beaumont High School 03:30.0
40 Jake Zini Independent 09:44.3
41 Anthony Turrubiartes San Jacinto High School xx:xx:xx
42 Alan Velazco Beaumont High School xx:xx:xx
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arya Namazie La Canada High School 44:46.5
2 Jeremy Rowell Newbury Park High School 45:15.7
3 Donavon Hartman Agoura/Westlake Composite 45:16.3
4 Nolan Carney La Canada High School 46:17.5
5 Paul Peltier Crescenta Valley High School 46:45.3
6 Spencer Theriault Tehachapi High School 48:19.8
7 Sean Lewin SCCMBT Dos Pueblos Unit 48:26.2
8 Jared Moriau Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 49:03.7
9 Ethan Johnson Independent 49:14.1
10 Leo Majich St. Francis High School 49:23.8
11 Max Gorodetzki Santa Monica Mountains Composite 49:45.8
12 Tucker Bryant Tehachapi High School 49:48.0
13 Sascha Hagobian Independent 49:48.8
14 Peter Symons galassi St. Francis High School 50:09.7
15 Mackyle Dion Antelope Valley Composite 50:23.2
16 Ezra Keller Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 51:01.7
17 Brian Herbert Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 51:25.2
18 Jack Hadvina Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 51:52.9
19 Liam Shapiro Newbury Park High School 52:03.9
20 Tad Stanley Newbury Park High School 52:06.4
21 James Likes Simi Composite 53:06.0
22 Jai Blueskyes Newbury Park High School 53:24.2
23 Cheyne Miller Agoura/Westlake Composite 53:32.9
24 Ollie Garcia Newbury Park High School 53:36.7
25 Evan Deaville Antelope Valley Composite 54:17.2
26 Ayden Montgomery Tehachapi High School 55:40.2
27 Aiden Sturges-melby Santa Maria Valley Composite 56:07.7
28 Sebastian Lira Loyola High School of Los Angeles 57:18.8
29 Garret Shonfield St. Francis High School 57:41.8
30 Jadin Deguzman Monrovia High School Mountain Bike 57:47.8
31 Michael Ruelas Monrovia High School Mountain Bike 58:47.1
32 Gabriel Fraser St. Francis High School 59:30.0
33 Jonas Jenks Santa Monica Mountains Composite 01:06.1
34 Jacob Gassner San Gabriel Mountains Composite 01:12.1
35 Jacob Ritchey Newbury Park High School 06:22.2
36 Aidan Dahya La Canada High School 07:40.1
37 Vaughan Thurston La Canada High School 18:30.2
38 Jackson Stafford Loyola High School of Los Angeles xx:xx:xx
DNF Zachary Barsom La Canada High School DNF
DNF Phineas Giberson Monrovia High School Mountain Bike DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Carter Murrieta Mesa High School 41:26.7
2 Connor Patton Temecula Valley High School 43:06.1
3 Ryan Ruzzamenti Temecula Valley High School 43:07.6
4 Brandon Chavers Murrieta Valley High School 43:07.8
5 Landen Mcclellan Murrieta Valley High School 43:08.4
6 Auggie Hevener Torrey Pines High School 43:10.4
7 Miles Cain Great Oak High School 45:00.0
8 Trevor Brand Murrieta Mesa High School 45:13.0
9 Sawyer Dann Classical Academy High School 45:13.7
10 Kade Stoltz Temescal Canyon High School 46:46.3
11 Chace Simpson Temescal Canyon High School 48:08.9
12 Kyle Bullock Mission Vista High School 48:11.1
13 Zane Mitchell Mission Vista High School 48:24.1
14 Ryder Bennett Murrieta Mesa High School 49:47.3
15 Jett Kirby Temecula Valley High School 50:40.5
16 Chad Butts Temecula Valley High School 51:17.5
17 Preston Wilkin Temescal Canyon High School 51:46.9
18 Ben Wilson Chaparral High School 52:27.6
19 Brenner Hattox Ramona Composite 52:29.3
20 Hayden Foster Chaparral High School 52:30.7
21 Jack Green Mission Vista High School 52:33.7
22 Tyler Macdonald Murrieta Valley High School 53:53.4
23 Michael Mansfield South Bay Composite 54:11.9
24 Ryder Blalock South Bay Composite 54:22.7
25 Troy Wolfe Murrieta Valley High School 54:37.8
26 Brett Sulli Temescal Canyon High School 55:18.5
27 Bryce Ligtenberg Murrieta Valley High School 57:16.0
28 Diego Atkinson Method Charter School 57:24.1
29 Matthew Martinez Independent 59:42.9
30 Jack Gartstein Mission Hills High School 00:06.2
31 Owen Munoz Vista Murrieta High School 00:25.6
32 Kevin Hall Vista Murrieta High School 01:10.0
33 Sam Jorgensen Mission Vista High School 03:14.2
34 Will Mccullough Rancho Bernardo High School 03:31.8
35 Gavin Eriksen Del Norte High School 03:42.1
36 Logan Hatfield Temescal Canyon High School 05:35.5
37 Lucas Blake Del Norte High School 05:42.8
38 Michael Cordova South Bay Composite 05:43.9
39 Antonio Huerta Eastlake High School 06:47.4
DNF Micah Randhahn Del Norte High School DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryen Villaneda Independent 50:04.8
2 Clara Gilliam Newbury Park High School 50:49.2
3 Brooke Easterly Temescal Canyon High School 52:16.0
4 Mia Morris Newbury Park High School 52:44.6
5 Gianna Lapi Yucaipa High School 54:50.0
6 Sophia Rivera Eastlake High School 59:19.9
7 Gracie Lutcavish Rim of the World High School 05:52.8
8 Lily Bingham La Canada High School 06:42.5
9 Jocelynn Ortiz Temecula Valley High School 08:45.4
10 Zoey Daniels Tehachapi High School 10:22.4
11 Kasey Peckham Rim of the World High School 19:51.5
12 Hayden Lively Foothill High School 26:40.6
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryder Vance Corona Composite 44:51.7
2 Mikey Armenta Claremont High School 45:01.3
3 Brendan Lemp Independent 45:42.5
4 Wade Cecil San Juan Composite 45:56.1
5 Jarod Gonzalez Damien High School 46:02.4
6 Chad Struempf Claremont High School 46:04.0
7 Evan Wilson Glendora Tartans 46:13.3
8 Oliver Lenoir Foothill High School 46:16.7
9 Jack Trepus Foothill High School 46:34.9
10 Reese Neuer Foothill High School 47:47.0
11 Roue Hogan Glendora Tartans 47:57.8
12 Brayden Lemp Independent 48:09.4
13 Cody Mercer Hemet Mountain Bike Team 48:15.8
14 Jeffrey Monroe Hemet Mountain Bike Team 48:27.5
15 Charles Willis Corona Composite 49:07.8
16 Colin Moody North Orange County Composite 49:08.0
17 Taber Heman Rim of the World High School 49:09.6
18 Ray Oliva North Orange County Composite 51:13.3
19 Peter Bamberger Damien High School 51:22.6
20 Max Schick Coachella Valley Composite Team 51:23.1
21 Kenny Sutherland El Modena High School 51:51.1
22 Scott Weitzel San Juan Composite 51:55.4
23 Finley Moulds Redlands Composite 51:58.8
24 Luke Carlson Corona Composite 52:08.6
25 Simon Vo Damien High School 52:17.8
26 Aidan Kiley Claremont High School 52:24.3
27 Jared Alexanian Damien High School 52:36.0
28 Keith Keil Yucaipa High School 53:20.4
29 Mark Barroso Damien High School 53:21.6
30 Kyle Krueger Damien High School 53:22.1
31 Christopher Jones Claremont High School 54:01.9
32 Christopher Simjian Glendora Tartans 54:05.5
33 Evan Angle Woodcrest Christian High School 54:12.4
34 Tommy Van esch Redlands Composite 54:50.5
35 Kane Forst Hemet Mountain Bike Team 55:01.9
36 Owen Mcleary Independent 55:20.4
37 Andres Lopez Woodcrest Christian High School 55:32.4
38 Justin Sanders Independent 55:37.3
39 Daniel Sepulveda Yucaipa High School 55:44.9
40 Anthony Cordero San Jacinto High School 55:51.1
41 Andrew Nava Damien High School 56:32.1
42 Keith Norman San Jacinto High School 56:37.4
43 Nathan Avitia Damien High School 56:38.0
44 Connor Poylio El Modena High School 57:08.3
45 Ethan Steiner Hemet Mountain Bike Team 57:48.2
46 Nolan Swanson Hemet Mountain Bike Team 57:55.8
47 Jack Daffin San Jacinto High School 58:15.4
48 Riley Magdaleno Yucaipa High School 58:46.1
49 Greg Sarrazin Damien High School 00:04.4
50 Dylan Cockerill Redlands Composite 00:29.1
51 Samuel Corral Independent 00:39.1
52 Elias Alamat Damien High School 01:22.4
53 Jacob Garcia El Modena High School 01:27.9
54 Sean Huang Damien High School 04:29.0
55 Micah Hwang Damien High School 04:37.3
56 Bradley Proctor Beaumont High School 05:31.8
57 Emmanuel Perez Damien High School 05:36.3
58 Josh Thompson Newport Mesa Composite 05:44.3
59 Devon Stewart Rim of the World High School 07:20.2
60 Daniel Turrubiartes San Jacinto High School 13:41.6
61 Robert Rodriguez Damien High School 14:18.8
62 Carl Simpson Damien High School 20:37.5
63 Xavier Ruiz Yucaipa High School 23:01.6
DNF Nicholas Wedel San Jacinto High School DNF
DNF Chris Kim Damien High School DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Kreinces Newbury Park High School 42:59.1
2 James Bates El Camino Real Charter High School 43:02.8
3 Jacob Frazier Newbury Park High School 43:36.8
4 Craig Wilmanns SCCMBT Dos Pueblos Unit 43:59.8
5 Shane Gilliam Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 44:00.8
6 Jacob Sussman Independent 44:41.2
7 Ryan Muxworthy Agoura/Westlake Composite 45:45.7
8 Stellan Klemmer La Canada High School 45:53.3
9 Logan Geniec Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 46:35.0
10 Evan Ellis Santa Maria Valley Composite 46:46.9
11 Gregory Heater Antelope Valley Composite 47:17.5
12 Alan Negron Agoura/Westlake Composite 47:23.0
13 Ben Kugler Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 47:52.7
14 Ben Bayard Santa Monica Mountains Composite 48:30.0
15 Matthew Catalde Tehachapi Composite Mtn Bike Team 48:39.9
16 J.r. Mccomb Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 48:51.4
17 Johnny Frugoli Agoura/Westlake Composite 48:52.0
18 Nolan Wood Tehachapi High School 48:52.5
19 Ethan Sopher-bagg Agoura/Westlake Composite 48:53.8
20 Kaden Bystrom Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 49:04.6
21 Devon Li Crescenta Valley High School 49:06.2
22 Kobe Bierotte San Gabriel Mountains Composite 49:18.5
23 Matt Widders Tehachapi High School 49:34.4
24 Cole Mccreery Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 49:40.5
25 Collin Parsons Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 49:43.7
26 Justin Pratt Santa Ynez Valley Composite 49:44.4
27 Lucas Genewick Loyola High School of Los Angeles 50:02.1
28 Tristan Howard-ron Crescenta Valley High School 51:41.9
29 Robert Barnett Crescenta Valley High School 51:55.8
30 Drew Harnish Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 51:56.3
31 Ryan Frankel Crescenta Valley High School 52:04.5
32 Brett Dawson Antelope Valley Composite 52:16.9
33 Noah Harary Santa Monica Mountains Composite 52:27.0
34 Derick Tomasian La Canada High School 52:39.6
35 Gabriel Toumani Crescenta Valley High School 52:54.8
36 Nathan Pagano Newbury Park High School 53:01.8
37 Luke Hache Santa Monica Mountains Composite 53:36.2
38 Gavin Radnoti Monrovia High School Mountain Bike 54:06.7
39 Vincent Call Loyola High School of Los Angeles 54:20.1
40 Will Crastz Crescenta Valley High School 55:18.5
41 Luke Garvan Loyola High School of Los Angeles 55:19.4
42 Joey Mccord La Canada High School 55:43.0
43 Wyatt Dostal San Gabriel Mountains Composite 55:49.7
44 Nathaniel Holt Monrovia High School Mountain Bike 56:00.8
45 Lucas Dien La Canada High School 56:12.5
46 Matthew Vartanians St. Francis High School 56:52.7
47 Vache Bedrossian Crescenta Valley High School 57:37.5
48 Carson Rake Newbury Park High School 57:58.6
49 Kyle O'leary Newbury Park High School 58:07.5
50 Kyle Abdalla St. Francis High School 58:18.2
51 Chase Grana Antelope Valley Composite 58:40.3
52 Daniel Hernandez Santa Monica Mountains Composite 00:46.0
53 Riley Waters Newbury Park High School 00:55.4
54 Thomas Berg Newbury Park High School 01:00.7
55 Elliot Adamczyk San Gabriel Mountains Composite 01:11.8
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Kellerman Classical Academy High School 41:29.3
2 Ryan Shadrick Mission Hills High School 41:37.1
3 Isaac Fine Great Oak High School 42:04.6
4 Nathan Feduniw Chaparral High School 42:22.1
5 Lawson Driscoll Murrieta Valley High School 42:45.1
6 Anthony Kellerman Mission Hills High School 43:18.6
7 Kenny Silhan Method Charter School 43:28.0
8 Seth Crivello Murrieta Valley High School 44:25.8
9 Travis Mcdougall Temecula Valley High School 44:27.5
10 Josh Emory Method Charter School 44:40.9
11 Parker Remp Murrieta Mesa High School 45:16.9
12 Jaxson Ivar Murrieta Mesa High School 45:24.9
13 Eric Grun Canyon Crest Academy MTB 45:25.1
14 Jaxon Fellin Method Charter School 45:51.4
15 Mason Nolta Murrieta Valley High School 45:55.3
16 Reed Nightingale San Diego Coastal Composite 46:34.5
17 Gavin Crocker Temescal Canyon High School 46:39.4
18 Christian Guerrero Great Oak High School 46:56.2
19 Christian Meng Eastlake High School 47:28.1
20 Nathan Mcdougall Temecula Valley High School 48:07.2
21 Kent Brown Torrey Pines High School 48:13.1
22 Russell Peng Canyon Crest Academy MTB 48:32.8
23 Joshua Brown Vista Murrieta High School 48:47.2
24 Devan Anderson North San Diego County Composite 48:50.4
25 Conner Bartnick San Diego Coastal Composite 49:14.9
26 Joseph Fogliatti Carlsbad District Composite 50:23.7
27 Tyler Hagler Eastlake High School 50:38.8
28 Brayden Bullock Mission Vista High School 50:50.7
29 Ryder Sands Murrieta Valley High School 51:01.0
30 Michael Karnes Temescal Canyon High School 51:14.1
31 Ian Bernal simmons Torrey Pines High School 51:26.5
32 Isaac Exmeyer San Diego Coastal Composite 52:14.2
33 Isaiah Rossow Chaparral High School 52:43.8
34 Brenden Mcclellan Independent 53:02.3
35 Jesse Hagler Eastlake High School 53:16.7
36 Tyler Parten Temescal Canyon High School 53:36.6
37 Walker Maze Chaparral High School 53:47.8
38 Andrew Moonen Great Oak High School 54:00.1
39 Luis Schneider Murrieta Mesa High School 54:02.6
40 Anthony Cella Rancho Bernardo High School 54:24.1
41 Paolo Miguel devesa Rancho Bernardo High School 54:24.7
42 Aidan Tanny Temescal Canyon High School 54:26.2
43 Colby Carlson Del Norte High School 54:37.4
44 Landon Blazer Torrey Pines High School 54:51.5
45 Arnav Naik Canyon Crest Academy MTB 55:07.0
46 Aiden Hatfield Temescal Canyon High School 55:17.0
47 Nick Hunter Del Norte High School 55:28.3
48 Luke Carver Murrieta Mesa High School 55:32.6
49 Race Mcdonald Temescal Canyon High School 55:45.4
50 Jude Zimmerman Classical Academy High School 56:01.4
51 Agastya Mahalingam Del Norte High School 56:08.8
52 Garrett Fitch Murrieta Valley High School 57:25.0
53 Jayson Ceballos Temescal Canyon High School 57:52.2
54 Ahmad Belfki Rancho Bernardo High School 58:05.2
55 Jack Howell Del Norte High School 58:25.8
56 Mark Fares Rancho Bernardo High School 59:02.7
57 Luke Felix Murrieta Mesa High School 59:22.5
58 Andres Maldonado santos Rancho Bernardo High School 59:40.2
59 Ethan Blaszkowski Canyon Crest Academy MTB 59:55.9
60 Josh Suggett Classical Academy High School 00:02.4
61 Grant Carlson Del Norte High School 00:17.3
62 Ryan Spillers Great Oak High School 00:31.6
63 Wyatt Faught Temescal Canyon High School 00:48.7
64 Alex Abad Temescal Canyon High School 00:51.8
65 Israfel Snead Temescal Canyon High School 01:01.0
66 Aaron Schmitt Carlsbad District Composite 01:03.2
67 Sunny Wang Del Norte High School 01:05.8
68 Tarquin Bomberger Murrieta Valley High School 01:08.7
69 Jackson Dimmick Temecula Valley High School 01:43.0
70 Brandon Moyer Great Oak High School 04:43.1
71 Ethan Wong Torrey Pines High School 07:42.7
72 Bryce Ewens Classical Academy High School 18:13.7
73 Benjamin Park Del Norte High School 20:26.3
DNF Grayson Wyandt Torrey Pines High School DNF
DNF Duncan Wallace North San Diego County Composite DNF
DNF Aaron Kim Del Norte High School DNF
DNF Luke Trinidad Del Norte High School DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Burquez South Bay Composite 55:13.3
2 Cara Cheng Temescal Canyon High School 56:05.4
3 Erin Anderson North San Diego County Composite 58:04.0
4 Madeline Lowe Claremont High School 58:34.5
5 Katherine Davis Great Oak High School 59:21.8
6 Mckinley Gooden Hemet Mountain Bike Team 59:30.0
7 Paulina Espino San Jacinto High School 00:42.7
8 Valerie Lo San Gabriel Mountains Composite 01:01.8
9 Sivvy Thrall Rancho Bernardo High School 02:30.1
10 Emily Emery Independent 04:32.5
11 Solai Smith Tehachapi Composite Mtn Bike Team 04:50.5
12 Mia Marquez Eastlake High School 05:26.6
13 Lola Mcfarlane Classical Academy High School 06:17.7
14 Mariana Barr Eastlake High School 06:45.0
15 Emilia Hebner Classical Academy High School 07:06.0
16 Katherine Sibrian San Jacinto High School 07:34.5
17 Marissa Pietronico Beaumont High School 08:15.7
18 Michelle Lataeanu Redlands Composite 09:15.9
19 Kaily Sibrian San Jacinto High School 11:06.1
20 Molly Silvers Yucaipa High School 13:34.2
21 Maya Calderon Beaumont High School 16:02.5
22 Hannah Elliott Corona Composite 16:20.1
23 Elyce Kelley Damien High School 16:42.7
24 Camila Espino navarro San Jacinto High School 17:28.4
25 Madison Copeland Coachella Valley Composite Team 20:30.8
26 Kayla Davis South Bay Composite 21:30.6
DNF Anna Linehan Newbury Park High School DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ayden Watts North Orange County Composite 03:37.7
2 Dash Swinfard Woodcrest Christian High School 03:43.3
3 Caleb Smith San Juan Composite 04:20.6
4 Cameron Vollaro Claremont High School 04:49.4
5 Shane Ganter Yucaipa High School 05:46.7
6 Ethan Pari Independent 06:28.2
7 Matthew De neve San Juan Composite 07:05.2
8 Danny Morones El Modena High School 08:06.8
9 Logan Cox Claremont High School 08:35.2
10 Seth White Hemet Mountain Bike Team 08:52.8
11 Benjamin Otter Redlands Composite 08:53.1
12 Talon Lewis Claremont High School 09:00.1
13 James Landrigan San Juan Composite 09:09.4
14 Andrew Schick Coachella Valley Composite Team 10:32.7
15 Blair Pike Claremont High School 10:51.3
16 Conner Bassler Claremont High School 11:13.6
17 Andrew Mysse El Modena High School 13:24.4
18 Ryan Lay Corona Composite 15:42.7
19 Caden Marsh Woodcrest Christian High School 16:05.9
20 Colby Ammons Yucaipa High School 17:46.4
21 Logan Hinson Claremont High School 22:24.2
22 Bryce Stevens Damien High School 23:46.5
23 Robert Darnell Beaumont High School 29:12.9
24 Evan Mccarthy Claremont High School 33:49.8
25 Isaak Lopez Beaumont High School xx:xx:xx
26 Aaron Gillespie Beaumont High School xx:xx:xx
DNF Isaac Martinez Yucaipa High School DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kash Steele Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 01:41.2
2 Isaac Deaville Antelope Valley Composite 03:17.7
3 Andrew Trejo Antelope Valley Composite 04:03.8
4 Brandon Altbush El Camino Real Charter High School 05:10.1
5 Jacob Stutz El Camino Real Charter High School 06:34.1
6 Cole Steele Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 07:25.6
7 Sam Freiberger Independent 07:47.3
8 Travis Voorhees Independent 08:13.9
9 Matthew Rowell Newbury Park High School 08:16.7
10 Dylan Kuhn Loyola High School of Los Angeles 08:35.1
11 Cameron Kuhn Loyola High School of Los Angeles 08:45.3
12 Jacob Osterhaus Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 09:32.1
13 Chris Brady Moorpark 09:49.6
14 Andrew Pierson Crescenta Valley High School 10:00.0
15 Beck Lester Newbury Park High School 10:05.1
16 Conner Steele St. Francis High School 10:49.4
17 Marco Georgian Loyola High School of Los Angeles 10:55.5
18 Mathew Vooijs Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 12:47.8
19 Corbin Barillas Antelope Valley Composite 13:32.9
20 Ryder Pittman Crescenta Valley High School 14:58.4
21 Thomas Dobson Monrovia High School Mountain Bike 15:21.9
22 Zeke Amagasu Newbury Park High School 16:08.3
23 Spencer Isbell Loyola High School of Los Angeles 16:15.9
24 Gabriel Gottheim St. Francis High School 17:28.6
25 Garrett Li Crescenta Valley High School 17:50.4
26 Matthew Kruse St. Francis High School 18:05.1
27 Eli Guthrie Crescenta Valley High School 18:07.3
28 Kaleb O'neil Loyola High School of Los Angeles 19:35.8
29 Marco Dillon muro Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 30:43.2
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Benson Murrieta Valley High School 04:59.1
2 Brady Larue Great Oak High School 05:01.1
3 Dillon Walker Temecula Valley High School 05:15.2
4 Carter Watson Temecula Valley High School 05:16.4
5 Donovan Ostrander Ramona Composite 05:20.2
6 Eduardo Valdez Eastlake High School 05:23.9
7 Ethan Carter Murrieta Mesa High School 08:15.7
8 Hagen Johnston South Bay Composite 08:46.5
9 Liam Gray Carlsbad District Composite 08:52.0
10 Adrian Huerta Temescal Canyon High School 09:03.6
11 David Duffer Carlsbad District Composite 09:32.7
12 Korbin Lopez Temescal Canyon High School 10:22.3
13 Malcolm Anderson Temecula Valley High School 10:49.4
14 Jonathan Renfroe Temescal Canyon High School 11:01.0
15 Mason Wedin Temecula Valley High School 11:06.3
16 Jacob Mielke Eastlake High School 11:28.1
17 Colin Carney Vista Murrieta High School 12:31.9
18 Blake Boelter Eastlake High School 13:10.1
19 Jonathan Hyncik Del Norte High School 13:27.6
20 Tyler Rains Murrieta Mesa High School 13:58.7
21 Brock Gierke Murrieta Valley High School 14:08.0
22 Christopher Cheng Temescal Canyon High School 15:20.6
23 Daniel Dolinsky Great Oak High School 18:54.5
24 Thomas Steiner Torrey Pines High School 19:34.9
25 Michael Kaplan Canyon Crest Academy MTB 19:57.6
26 Harrison Rowe Temescal Canyon High School 21:21.0
27 Gabriel Deleon Eastlake High School 22:16.3
28 Nathan Zumut Del Norte High School 25:15.0
29 Evan Kranz Temescal Canyon High School 25:33.6
30 Jesus Carlsen Eastlake High School 25:47.1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kylie De jager Yucaipa High School 44:44.8
2 Bridget Smith San Juan Composite 48:44.7
3 Mahalia Cady San Diego Coastal Composite 49:15.2
4 Caroline Hunsberger Temecula Valley High School 50:27.1
5 Grace Gilbert Great Oak High School 50:53.3
6 Karla Diaz Eastlake High School 51:10.2
7 Emma Steele Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 51:17.4
8 Claire Timmermans El Modena High School 52:06.6
9 Maris Bronson Independent 52:12.0
10 Dulaney Eyre Victor Valley Composite 52:42.7
11 Maiya Blanchard Claremont High School 54:17.2
12 Nova Peltier Crescenta Valley High School 54:57.8
13 Jordan Sarrail Damien High School 55:29.3
14 Ava Fong Independent 55:34.9
15 Mikala Landis Temecula Valley High School 56:07.9
16 Marisol Mendoza El Camino Real Charter High School 59:23.9
17 Olivia Lawson San Diego Coastal Composite 00:01.4
18 Jenny Nazari Crescenta Valley High School 02:34.1
19 Rebeca Mendoza El Camino Real Charter High School 02:51.8
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raulito Gutierrez Great Oak High School 19:43.8
2 Andrew Chavers Murrieta Valley High School 20:08.1
3 Dane Grey La Canada High School 20:42.3
4 Luke Pankratz Classical Academy High School 21:23.4
5 Dayton Calonder Temecula Valley High School 21:58.1
6 Aaron Paino Temecula Valley High School 22:40.9
7 Tyler Brown Great Oak High School 22:46.3
8 Michael Loweree Independent 22:49.2
9 Charlie Huter Temecula Valley High School 23:11.4
10 Micah Sanchez Murrieta Mesa High School 23:28.3
11 Andru Papell Murrieta Mesa High School 24:57.1
12 Matthias Mosman Crescenta Valley High School 27:40.1
13 Alex Thompson Redlands Composite 29:39.2
14 Ivan Penichet-khaw St. Francis High School 29:55.9
15 Philip Klemmer La Canada High School 30:14.7
16 Jack Kirkman San Juan Composite 31:36.3
17 Jenson Chapin Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 31:46.9
18 Jacob Loseman North Orange County Composite 31:53.3
19 Curren Dejonge San Diego Coastal Composite 38:31.1
20 Jonas Woodriff Redlands Composite 41:21.1
DNF Noah Davis Vista Murrieta High School DNF
DNF Adam Emter San Juan Composite DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makena Kellerman Mission Hills High School 08:16.2
2 Ava Ahlberg Newbury Park High School 09:14.9
3 Kennedy Yanke Temecula Valley High School 10:31.0
4 Hannah Wray Corona Composite 12:20.5
5 Maya Debrouwer La Canada High School 12:48.3
6 Brooke Stewart Murrieta Valley High School 15:28.0
7 Sydney Phillips Newbury Park High School 17:43.0
8 Carly Martin Crescenta Valley High School 23:48.0