Log In
Interscholastic SoCal Cycling League • Apr 3 2022 • Various, CA
Mostly Cloudy, 74 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jace Morgan Yucaipa High School 42:36.4
2 Kainoa Blanchard Claremont High School 43:06.0
3 Dyson Smith Coachella Valley Composite Team 43:53.6
4 Trevor Shumway Redlands Composite 44:28.3
5 Angelo Diaz Beaumont High School 44:57.0
6 Matthew Wood Independent 45:41.9
7 Aaron Moore Yucaipa High School 46:22.9
8 Jace Lay Corona Composite 46:37.1
9 Kole Mowery Claremont High School 46:51.3
10 Will Barnes Claremont High School 47:48.9
11 Grant Hogan Glendora Tartans 48:09.0
12 Logan Tubbs Yucaipa High School 48:17.5
13 Griffin Hewitt Yucaipa High School 48:19.7
14 Chase Richards Foothill High School 48:39.4
15 Matthew Salek Hemet Mountain Bike Team 49:29.0
16 Benjamin Thom El Modena High School 49:37.8
17 Ben Zurlla Glendora Tartans 49:42.8
18 Samuel Warner Woodcrest Christian High School 50:27.0
19 Julian Gomez Damien High School 50:49.2
20 Kieran Bauman Foothill High School 51:18.5
21 Logan Geer Damien High School 51:32.5
22 Ronnie Hammer Rim of the World High School 51:37.9
23 Colin Hawthorne Corona Composite 52:24.5
24 Aiden Clemmer Rim of the World High School 52:26.5
25 Ethan Walters Rim of the World High School 53:30.7
26 Logan Brown Coachella Valley Composite Team 53:43.6
27 Noah Quintero-grover Corona Composite 54:05.4
28 Drew Howard Woodcrest Christian High School 55:07.7
29 Christopher Mcmanus Beaumont High School 55:52.2
30 Wyatt Shingleton Rim of the World High School 57:18.3
31 Joshua Poylio El Modena High School 57:27.5
32 Conner Daffin San Jacinto High School 57:31.9
33 Landon Seagrave Beaumont High School 58:15.0
34 Landon Augusto Yucaipa High School 59:22.6
35 Eli Sbar Corona Composite 03:01.9
36 Aidan Gilboy Damien High School 04:58.4
37 Pedro Martinez Rim of the World High School 05:06.5
38 Cooper Reek Beaumont High School 07:04.2
39 Anthony Turrubiartes San Jacinto High School 08:23.4
40 Alan Velazco Beaumont High School 13:09.7
DNF Ethan Cantero Beaumont High School DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arya Namazie La Canada High School 42:06.2
2 Nolan Carney La Canada High School 42:28.2
3 Donavon Hartman Agoura/Westlake Composite 43:03.1
4 Jeremy Rowell Newbury Park High School 43:19.2
5 Eli Richardson SCCMBT Dos Pueblos Unit 44:21.2
6 Sean Lewin SCCMBT Dos Pueblos Unit 44:27.8
7 Paul Peltier Crescenta Valley High School 45:28.4
8 Leo Majich St. Francis High School 45:28.9
9 Jared Moriau Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 46:31.9
10 Tucker Bryant Tehachapi High School 47:03.9
11 Spencer Theriault Tehachapi High School 47:07.1
12 Mackyle Dion Antelope Valley Composite 47:08.2
13 Ethan Johnson Independent 47:10.2
14 Peter Symons galassi St. Francis High School 47:49.8
15 Jack Hadvina Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 48:27.3
16 Brian Herbert Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 48:34.6
17 Sascha Hagobian Independent 48:35.2
18 Josh Abugow Simi Composite 48:46.4
19 Max Gorodetzki Santa Monica Mountains Composite 49:40.4
20 Ezra Keller Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 50:20.0
21 Cheyne Miller Agoura/Westlake Composite 50:53.0
22 Aiden Sturges-melby Santa Maria Valley Composite 51:21.4
23 Evan Deaville Antelope Valley Composite 52:42.3
24 James Likes Simi Composite 52:50.2
25 Ollie Garcia Newbury Park High School 52:55.1
26 Axel Gonzalez St. Francis High School 54:57.7
27 Michael Ruelas Monrovia High School Mountain Bike 55:06.8
28 Ayden Montgomery Tehachapi High School 55:22.8
29 Grant Sontag Newbury Park High School 55:34.9
30 Gabriel Fraser St. Francis High School 57:32.2
31 Garret Shonfield St. Francis High School 57:43.2
32 Sebastian Lira Loyola High School of Los Angeles 59:11.5
33 Owen Pettersson San Gabriel Mountains Composite 01:10.7
34 Jacob Ritchey Newbury Park High School 02:24.5
35 Alex Jankowski Loyola High School of Los Angeles 03:38.7
36 Nate Girvigian San Gabriel Mountains Composite 06:11.2
37 Ben Stuerman Santa Ynez Valley Composite 08:48.8
38 Zachary Barsom La Canada High School 15:31.6
39 Jackson Stafford Loyola High School of Los Angeles 18:30.0
40 Lincoln Wallace Loyola High School of Los Angeles xx:xx:xx
DNF Bradley Bengford St. Francis High School DNF
DNF Rafael Kelley Loyola High School of Los Angeles DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Carter Murrieta Mesa High School 40:39.5
2 Auggie Hevener Torrey Pines High School 40:48.6
3 Connor Patton Temecula Valley High School 42:46.8
4 Brandon Chavers Murrieta Valley High School 42:56.4
5 Ryan Ruzzamenti Temecula Valley High School 43:10.8
6 Cooper Keeney Great Oak High School 43:15.9
7 Miles Cain Great Oak High School 45:12.5
8 Landen Mcclellan Murrieta Valley High School 45:23.5
9 Kade Stoltz Temescal Canyon High School 45:49.2
10 Trevor Brand Murrieta Mesa High School 46:39.5
11 Kyle Bullock Mission Vista High School 47:17.6
12 Zane Mitchell Mission Vista High School 48:03.5
13 Chace Simpson Temescal Canyon High School 49:15.5
14 Max Leong Independent 49:22.0
15 Blake Murphy Murrieta Mesa High School 50:07.1
16 Chad Butts Temecula Valley High School 50:39.2
17 Preston Wilkin Temescal Canyon High School 50:54.5
18 Ryder Bennett Murrieta Mesa High School 51:12.8
19 Jett Kirby Temecula Valley High School 51:24.3
20 Bryce Ligtenberg Murrieta Valley High School 52:17.4
21 Ben Wilson Chaparral High School 52:38.4
22 Brett Sulli Temescal Canyon High School 52:46.9
23 Brenner Hattox Ramona Composite 55:33.4
24 Drew Stampfl San Diego Coastal Composite 58:41.9
25 Will Mccullough Rancho Bernardo High School 58:49.0
26 Logan Hatfield Temescal Canyon High School 59:57.4
27 Owen Munoz Vista Murrieta High School 00:36.5
28 Kevin Hall Vista Murrieta High School 05:31.3
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Easterly Temescal Canyon High School 49:27.2
2 Clara Gilliam Newbury Park High School 50:25.5
3 Mia Morris Newbury Park High School 50:40.9
4 Sophia Rivera Eastlake High School 53:50.4
5 Gianna Lapi Yucaipa High School 53:55.4
6 Kate Vreeman Yucaipa High School 59:23.0
7 Maeve Rodriguez La Canada High School 59:29.6
8 Zoey Daniels Tehachapi High School 09:00.6
9 Hayden Lively Foothill High School 12:58.7
10 Gracie Lutcavish Rim of the World High School 16:26.0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryder Vance Corona Composite 43:31.9
2 Jarod Gonzalez Damien High School 43:34.5
3 Wade Cecil San Juan Composite 43:48.7
4 Cody Mercer Hemet Mountain Bike Team 43:52.2
5 Oliver Lenoir Foothill High School 44:15.2
6 Roue Hogan Glendora Tartans 44:55.2
7 Brendan Lemp Independent 44:58.2
8 Evan Wilson Glendora Tartans 45:00.2
9 Chad Struempf Claremont High School 45:37.3
10 Jack Trepus Foothill High School 45:48.0
11 Colin Moody North Orange County Composite 45:54.4
12 Mikey Armenta Claremont High School 46:03.5
13 Aidan Kiley Claremont High School 47:43.7
14 Brayden Lemp Independent 47:46.5
15 Peter Bamberger Damien High School 47:47.3
16 Reese Neuer Foothill High School 48:16.9
17 Finley Moulds Redlands Composite 48:37.0
18 Charles Willis Corona Composite 48:40.2
19 Jeffrey Monroe Hemet Mountain Bike Team 49:04.3
20 Luke Carlson Corona Composite 49:07.0
21 Scott Weitzel San Juan Composite 49:39.1
22 Ray Oliva North Orange County Composite 49:52.9
23 Keith Norman San Jacinto High School 50:22.1
24 Kenny Sutherland El Modena High School 50:36.2
25 Simon Vo Damien High School 51:04.5
26 Andres Lopez Woodcrest Christian High School 51:41.6
27 Ian Lader Independent 52:04.2
28 Max Schick Coachella Valley Composite Team 52:18.2
29 Kyle Krueger Damien High School 52:34.4
30 Ethan Steiner Hemet Mountain Bike Team 52:41.4
31 Christopher Simjian Glendora Tartans 52:52.4
32 Mark Barroso Damien High School 53:23.6
33 Nathan Avitia Damien High School 53:23.8
34 Evan Angle Woodcrest Christian High School 53:37.9
35 Kane Forst Hemet Mountain Bike Team 53:53.2
36 Matthew Deutsche Woodcrest Christian High School 54:04.4
37 Greg Sarrazin Damien High School 54:13.2
38 Owen Mcleary Independent 54:21.9
39 Justin Sanders Independent 54:24.1
40 Daniel Sepulveda Yucaipa High School 54:27.6
41 Riley Magdaleno Yucaipa High School 55:19.0
42 Keith Keil Yucaipa High School 55:43.6
43 Gavin Hem Corona Composite 55:48.4
44 Connor Poylio El Modena High School 55:59.6
45 Andrew Nava Damien High School 56:17.8
46 Anthony Cordero San Jacinto High School 56:25.9
47 Nolan Swanson Hemet Mountain Bike Team 56:46.0
48 Elias Alamat Damien High School 56:48.6
49 Jack Daffin San Jacinto High School 56:52.7
50 Micah Hwang Damien High School 02:20.6
51 Emmanuel Perez Damien High School 02:33.3
52 Matthew Fernandes Damien High School 03:00.8
53 Malachi Williams Beaumont High School 06:13.1
54 Sean Huang Damien High School 06:45.4
55 Bradley Proctor Beaumont High School 07:21.0
56 Robert Rodriguez Damien High School 08:39.5
57 Daniel Turrubiartes San Jacinto High School 12:24.5
58 Chris Kim Damien High School 14:53.1
59 Carl Simpson Damien High School 16:41.1
60 Nicholas Wedel San Jacinto High School xx:xx:xx
DNF Devon Stewart Rim of the World High School DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Bates El Camino Real Charter High School 41:36.9
2 Shane Gilliam Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 42:05.4
3 Jacob Frazier Newbury Park High School 42:54.2
4 Stellan Klemmer La Canada High School 43:02.9
5 Jacob Sussman Independent 43:55.3
6 Logan Geniec Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 44:48.2
7 Gregory Heater Antelope Valley Composite 44:58.9
8 Ben Kreinces Newbury Park High School 45:12.0
9 Ethan Sopher-bagg Agoura/Westlake Composite 45:32.8
10 Collin Parsons Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 45:35.2
11 Evan Ellis Santa Maria Valley Composite 45:40.2
12 Nolan Wood Tehachapi High School 45:50.4
13 Ben Bayard Santa Monica Mountains Composite 46:01.9
14 J.r. Mccomb Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 46:08.1
15 Matt Widders Tehachapi High School 47:01.2
16 Daniel Pond Newbury Park High School 47:05.9
17 Alan Negron Agoura/Westlake Composite 47:19.0
18 Kobe Bierotte San Gabriel Mountains Composite 47:22.8
19 Drew Harnish Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 47:29.8
20 Ben Kugler Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 48:01.6
21 Johnny Frugoli Agoura/Westlake Composite 48:14.8
22 Charlie Martin Independent 48:21.5
23 Devon Li Crescenta Valley High School 49:06.5
24 Luke Hache Santa Monica Mountains Composite 49:22.0
25 Derick Tomasian La Canada High School 49:26.2
26 Lucas Genewick Loyola High School of Los Angeles 49:46.2
27 Ryan Frankel Crescenta Valley High School 49:46.4
28 Robert Barnett Crescenta Valley High School 50:16.7
29 Cole Mccreery Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 50:31.7
30 Johnny Avila Antelope Valley Composite 50:45.1
31 Matthew Catalde Tehachapi Composite Mtn Bike Team 50:49.2
32 Gabriel Toumani Crescenta Valley High School 50:59.5
33 Thomas Frank Newbury Park High School 51:04.3
34 Brett Dawson Antelope Valley Composite 51:24.6
35 Noah Harary Santa Monica Mountains Composite 51:35.4
36 Lucas Dien La Canada High School 51:44.6
37 Logan Peacock Newbury Park High School 52:30.8
38 Conner Smith Tehachapi High School 52:46.7
39 Matthew Vartanians St. Francis High School 53:14.1
40 Nathaniel Holt Monrovia High School Mountain Bike 53:38.1
41 Joey Mccord La Canada High School 53:39.5
42 Chase Grana Antelope Valley Composite 53:40.4
43 James Chesebrough Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 53:44.3
44 Gavin Radnoti Monrovia High School Mountain Bike 53:48.5
45 Vincent Call Loyola High School of Los Angeles 53:49.6
46 Walker Andrews St. Francis High School 54:21.1
47 Will Crastz Crescenta Valley High School 54:48.1
48 Tristan Howard-ron Crescenta Valley High School 54:57.9
49 Luke Garvan Loyola High School of Los Angeles 55:05.1
50 Carson Rake Newbury Park High School 55:07.5
51 Kyle Abdalla St. Francis High School 55:25.3
52 Jackson Todd El Camino Real Charter High School 57:04.7
53 Kaden Bystrom Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 57:05.1
54 Riley Waters Newbury Park High School 57:15.4
55 Ryan Muxworthy Agoura/Westlake Composite 57:23.2
56 Charles Payne South Coast Composite 58:29.2
57 Vache Bedrossian Crescenta Valley High School 59:47.1
58 Kyle O'leary Newbury Park High School 59:54.9
59 Thomas Berg Newbury Park High School 01:51.8
60 Elliot Adamczyk San Gabriel Mountains Composite 02:47.3
61 Nikolas Tholke El Camino Real Charter High School 03:25.7
62 Evan Betty Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 07:47.3
63 Brian Halliwell South Coast Composite 07:57.1
DNF Craig Wilmanns SCCMBT Dos Pueblos Unit DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Shadrick Mission Hills High School 41:36.6
2 Grayson Wyandt Torrey Pines High School 41:55.5
3 Cooper Kellerman Classical Academy High School 42:07.6
4 Anthony Kellerman Mission Hills High School 42:48.0
5 Isaac Fine Great Oak High School 43:26.3
6 Kenny Silhan Method Charter School 44:05.5
7 Parker Remp Murrieta Mesa High School 44:39.4
8 Nathan Feduniw Chaparral High School 44:42.5
9 Eric Grun Canyon Crest Academy MTB 45:33.0
10 Reed Nightingale San Diego Coastal Composite 45:33.6
11 Lawson Driscoll Murrieta Valley High School 45:37.3
12 Josh Emory Method Charter School 45:44.0
13 Seth Crivello Murrieta Valley High School 45:44.4
14 Jaxson Ivar Murrieta Mesa High School 46:10.8
15 Jaxon Fellin Method Charter School 46:11.1
16 Gavin Crocker Temescal Canyon High School 46:37.1
17 Travis Mcdougall Temecula Valley High School 46:46.2
18 Devan Anderson North San Diego County Composite 48:40.1
19 Kent Brown Torrey Pines High School 48:41.2
20 Nathan Mcdougall Temecula Valley High School 49:15.3
21 Joshua Brown Vista Murrieta High School 49:41.1
22 Brenden Mcclellan Independent 49:43.6
23 Luis Schneider Murrieta Mesa High School 49:43.9
24 Isaiah Rossow Chaparral High School 49:51.5
25 Duncan Wallace North San Diego County Composite 49:51.6
26 Joseph Fogliatti Carlsbad District Composite 50:23.1
27 Ryder Sands Murrieta Valley High School 50:42.9
28 Tyler Parten Temescal Canyon High School 50:54.7
29 Nathaniel Hughes North San Diego County Composite 50:56.9
30 Isaac Exmeyer San Diego Coastal Composite 51:03.7
31 Brayden Bullock Mission Vista High School 51:21.6
32 Michael Karnes Temescal Canyon High School 52:45.9
33 Isaac Flores Great Oak High School 53:05.2
34 Paolo Miguel devesa Rancho Bernardo High School 53:08.4
35 Race Mcdonald Temescal Canyon High School 53:15.3
36 Brandon Moyer Great Oak High School 53:38.3
37 Wyatt Faught Temescal Canyon High School 53:55.7
38 Andrew Moonen Great Oak High School 54:06.4
39 Landon Blazer Torrey Pines High School 54:15.2
40 Anthony Cella Rancho Bernardo High School 54:40.2
41 Jack Howell Del Norte High School 54:48.0
42 Andres Maldonado santos Rancho Bernardo High School 55:17.2
43 Aiden Hatfield Temescal Canyon High School 55:20.7
44 Aidan Tanny Temescal Canyon High School 55:30.3
45 Colby Carlson Del Norte High School 55:32.3
46 Alex Abad Temescal Canyon High School 56:30.4
47 Luke Felix Murrieta Mesa High School 58:54.6
48 Jayson Ceballos Temescal Canyon High School 59:17.2
49 Aaron Schmitt Carlsbad District Composite 59:18.2
50 Sunny Wang Del Norte High School 00:30.0
51 Tarquin Bomberger Murrieta Valley High School 00:47.7
52 Jackson Dimmick Temecula Valley High School 01:53.5
53 Israfel Snead Temescal Canyon High School 03:00.9
54 Benjamin Park Del Norte High School xx:xx:xx
55 Trevor Reed Murrieta Mesa High School xx:xx:xx
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara Cheng Temescal Canyon High School 53:19.0
2 Erin Anderson North San Diego County Composite 54:20.6
3 Victoria Burquez South Bay Composite 55:25.9
4 Emery Simis San Juan Composite 56:10.6
5 Katherine Davis Great Oak High School 57:33.7
6 Valerie Lo San Gabriel Mountains Composite 57:57.4
7 Mckinley Gooden Hemet Mountain Bike Team 58:28.6
8 Paulina Espino San Jacinto High School 58:50.2
9 Sivvy Thrall Rancho Bernardo High School 00:39.4
10 Helen Serrano Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 00:56.9
11 Marissa Pietronico Beaumont High School 03:05.0
12 Solai Smith Tehachapi Composite Mtn Bike Team 03:29.3
13 Katherine Sibrian San Jacinto High School 04:03.4
14 Michelle Lataeanu Redlands Composite 04:35.5
15 Emily Emery Independent 05:04.5
16 Maya Calderon Beaumont High School 06:24.5
17 Kaily Sibrian San Jacinto High School 09:26.4
18 Molly Silvers Yucaipa High School 11:26.9
19 Camila Espino navarro San Jacinto High School 13:40.9
20 Emily Heirv Tehachapi High School 14:26.3
21 Sofia Welch Eastlake High School 15:21.9
22 Madison Copeland Coachella Valley Composite Team 17:54.7
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Smith San Juan Composite 00:18.6
2 Dash Swinfard Woodcrest Christian High School 00:34.9
3 Ayden Watts North Orange County Composite 01:25.8
4 Shane Ganter Yucaipa High School 03:35.6
5 Ethan Pari Independent 04:25.4
6 Logan Cox Claremont High School 04:51.2
7 Cameron Vollaro Claremont High School 05:05.4
8 Danny Morones El Modena High School 05:13.9
9 Conner Bassler Claremont High School 06:01.6
10 James Landrigan San Juan Composite 06:55.1
11 Talon Lewis Claremont High School 07:31.0
12 Andrew Schick Coachella Valley Composite Team 07:48.7
13 Benjamin Otter Redlands Composite 08:08.3
14 Blair Pike Claremont High School 09:55.3
15 Andrew Mysse El Modena High School 11:20.0
16 Colby Ammons Yucaipa High School 12:42.2
17 Caden Marsh Woodcrest Christian High School 15:27.7
18 Aaron Gillespie Beaumont High School 23:18.6
19 Isaak Lopez Beaumont High School 27:47.3
DNF Ricky Herbold Victor Valley Composite DNF
DNF Matthew De neve San Juan Composite DNF
DNF Robert Darnell Beaumont High School DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Trejo Antelope Valley Composite 59:45.3
2 Kash Steele Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 59:52.7
3 Isaac Deaville Antelope Valley Composite 59:53.1
4 Brandon Altbush El Camino Real Charter High School 01:51.9
5 Jeffrey Wallasch Crescenta Valley High School 03:30.7
6 Sam Freiberger Independent 04:03.5
7 Jacob Stutz El Camino Real Charter High School 04:23.3
8 Mathew Vooijs Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 04:54.4
9 Cole Steele Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 05:29.9
10 Odinn Thordarson Independent 05:54.2
11 Chris Brady Moorpark 06:41.3
12 Cameron Kuhn Loyola High School of Los Angeles 07:17.3
13 Beck Lester Newbury Park High School 07:31.5
14 Zeke Amagasu Newbury Park High School 07:34.6
15 Matthew Rowell Newbury Park High School 07:36.3
16 Marco Georgian Loyola High School of Los Angeles 08:18.2
17 Dylan Kuhn Loyola High School of Los Angeles 08:33.4
18 Corbin Barillas Antelope Valley Composite 08:41.2
19 Andrew Pierson Crescenta Valley High School 08:54.1
20 Ryder Pittman Crescenta Valley High School 09:00.5
21 Jacob Osterhaus Santa Clarita Valley Composite Publ 09:26.6
22 Conner Steele St. Francis High School 10:05.0
23 Thomas Dobson Monrovia High School Mountain Bike 10:14.2
24 Gabriel Gottheim St. Francis High School 10:24.7
25 Travis Voorhees Independent 11:25.4
26 Kaleb O'neil Loyola High School of Los Angeles 11:32.4
27 Kyle Swanson La Canada High School 12:23.1
28 Garrett Li Crescenta Valley High School 13:00.9
29 Dylan Neumeyer Santa Monica Mountains Composite 14:21.3
30 Eli Guthrie Crescenta Valley High School 17:14.1
31 Matthew Kruse St. Francis High School 18:26.0
32 Spencer Isbell Loyola High School of Los Angeles 22:02.7
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Watson Temecula Valley High School 02:06.5
2 Brady Larue Great Oak High School 02:07.4
3 Seth Benson Murrieta Valley High School 02:14.1
4 Donovan Ostrander Ramona Composite 03:10.9
5 Ethan Carter Murrieta Mesa High School 03:15.3
6 Dillon Walker Temecula Valley High School 03:32.9
7 Liam Gray Carlsbad District Composite 03:36.7
8 Eduardo Valdez Eastlake High School 04:20.5
9 Korbin Lopez Temescal Canyon High School 06:51.2
10 Hagen Johnston South Bay Composite 07:14.0
11 Adrian Huerta Temescal Canyon High School 07:15.7
12 Jacob Mielke Eastlake High School 08:18.7
13 Mason Wedin Temecula Valley High School 08:53.0
14 Jonathan Renfroe Temescal Canyon High School 09:28.3
15 Jonathan Hyncik Del Norte High School 12:44.7
16 Malcolm Anderson Temecula Valley High School 13:32.7
17 Brock Gierke Murrieta Valley High School 14:18.8
18 Christopher Cheng Temescal Canyon High School 14:52.9
19 Harrison Rowe Temescal Canyon High School 16:55.7
20 Daniel Dolinsky Great Oak High School 17:26.1
21 Evan Kranz Temescal Canyon High School 18:02.8
22 Gabriel Deleon Eastlake High School 18:36.3
23 Jesus Carlsen Eastlake High School 20:11.6
24 Jace Jenkins Mission Hills High School 23:01.5
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kylie De jager Yucaipa High School 43:24.9
2 Bridget Smith San Juan Composite 47:30.5
3 Ella Sabo Redlands Composite 48:16.6
4 Mahalia Cady San Diego Coastal Composite 48:20.8
5 Karla Diaz Eastlake High School 48:54.8
6 Emma Steele Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 49:29.3
7 Jenny Nazari Crescenta Valley High School 50:01.3
8 Caroline Hunsberger Temecula Valley High School 50:12.1
9 Claire Timmermans El Modena High School 50:42.6
10 Maris Bronson Independent 50:51.7
11 Maiya Blanchard Claremont High School 51:16.3
12 Ava Fong Independent 51:37.1
13 Mikala Landis Temecula Valley High School 52:05.4
14 Grace Gilbert Great Oak High School 52:32.9
15 Dulaney Eyre Victor Valley Composite 52:57.8
16 Jordan Sarrail Damien High School 53:19.2
17 Nova Peltier Crescenta Valley High School 53:40.9
18 Olivia Lawson San Diego Coastal Composite 57:38.2
19 Rebeca Mendoza El Camino Real Charter High School 57:42.6
20 Bella Anderson Redlands Composite 00:36.3
21 Marisol Mendoza El Camino Real Charter High School 00:44.5
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raulito Gutierrez Great Oak High School 17:19.8
1 Makena Kellerman Mission Hills High School 06:53.7
2 Ava Ahlberg Newbury Park High School 08:32.9
2 Andrew Chavers Murrieta Valley High School 18:30.2
3 Aaron Paino Temecula Valley High School 19:36.4
3 Hannah Wray Corona Composite 08:48.1
4 Kennedy Yanke Temecula Valley High School 10:14.0
4 Dayton Calonder Temecula Valley High School 20:39.3
5 Micah Sanchez Murrieta Mesa High School 20:40.2
5 Maya Debrouwer La Canada High School 11:40.5
6 Brooke Stewart Murrieta Valley High School 18:10.5
6 Charlie Huter Temecula Valley High School 20:43.1
7 Carly Martin Crescenta Valley High School 20:54.1
7 Tyler Brown Great Oak High School 20:53.7
8 Christian Clark San Juan Composite 21:12.4
8 Sydney Phillips Newbury Park High School xx:xx:xx
9 Matthias Mosman Crescenta Valley High School 21:25.6
10 Philip Klemmer La Canada High School 26:06.4
11 Ivan Penichet-khaw St. Francis High School 27:57.2
12 Jenson Chapin Santa Clarita Valley Composite Priv 29:29.8
13 Max Halpern Newbury Park High School 30:07.5
14 Alex Thompson Redlands Composite 31:59.8
15 Noah Davis Vista Murrieta High School 32:33.0
16 Adam Emter San Juan Composite 39:27.3
17 John Wilmanns SCCMBT Dos Pueblos Unit 39:33.6