Log In
Barrio Logan Grand Prix • May 14 2022 • San Diego, CA
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arjun Burgos
2 Owen Kaese
3 Luke Digenan
4 James Atik
5 Aolin Wang
6 Blake Esser
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Watson
2 Benjamin Cousins
3 Max Leong
4 Michael Perez
5 Jack Digenan
6 Aaron Wang
7 Arjun Burgos
8 Austin Esser
9 Emiliano Lemus
10 Marcos Solis
11 Noah Hofman
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alejandro Che
2 Brendan Luongo
3 Diego Rangel
4 Jack Watson
5 Zach Martinez
6 Marco Garcia
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ernesto Davila
2 Ian Abrahams
3 Landon Dendy
4 Nicholas Mcchesney
5 Julian Diaz
6 Sebastian Smith
7 Chad Boyer
8 Blake Becker
9 Jomari Bangayan
10 Arturo Palafox
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Tanner
2 Paterno Jr degracia
3 Michael Matz
4 Samuel Macias
5 Lubin N piedras avila
6 Martin Adamczyk
7 Louis Tejeda
8 Chuck Morgan
9 Yee Feng
10 Nick Cohenmeyer
11 Zachary Thomas
12 Oscar Lugo
13 David Garcia
DNF Joshua Bonnici
DNF Rustico Rasing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Cox
2 Randall Coxworth
3 Benjamin Petzoldt
4 David Morrison
5 Noah Slack
6 Christopher Irvin
7 Jonathan Sebat
8 Kurt Braeckel
9 Michael Hamman
10 Andi Rodriguez valverde
11 Michael Morrison
12 Brandon Sanchez
13 Robert Davis
14 Greg Kogut
15 Solomon Cantwell
16 Greg Kogut
17 Sergio Martin rodriguez quintero
18 Stephan Burge
19 Gregory Coburn
20 Julie Petersen
21 Jesse Mendonca
22 Philip Tinstman
DNF Rodrigo Flores
DNF Jonathan Sebat
DNF Sergio Martin rodriguez quintero
DNF Zach Fiocca
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Coxworth
2 Steve Landry
3 Ruben Meza
4 Larry Tanzo
5 David Morrison
6 Ryan Ley
7 James Macdonald
8 Tony Sanfilippo
9 Jose Velez
10 Robert Davis
11 Ernest Sanchez
12 Gerald Bacher
13 Trung Vo
14 Joseph Dagostino
15 Miguel Ibarra
16 Michael Morrison
17 Stephan Burge
18 Fernando Queiroz
19 Guillermo Ramirez
DNF William Delgado
DNF Theodore Kirkbride
DNF Gregorio Martinez
DNF James Robbins
DNF Shahrokh Shabahang
DNF Andrea Rossi
DNF Fermin Robles
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Pomeranz
2 Thurlow Rogers
3 Alan Flores
4 Pete Tholl
5 Fernando Lindo
6 Jeffrey Moreton
DNF Viet Dao
DNF Michael Dalbratt
DNF Basil Hernandez
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Landon Dendy
2 Daniel Page
3 Aston Phillips
4 Francisco Flores
5 Edward Agunos
6 Christian Kownacki
7 Chuck Morgan
8 Tony Dominguez
9 Antoine Ulry
10 David Vargo
11 Jaime Espinoza
12 Nicholas Ratinaud
13 Zach Martinez
14 Kris Ulibarri
15 Brandon York
16 Al Quesada
17 Danny Castellanos
18 Jeff Deguide
19 Jesse Moniz
20 Charles Chenault
21 Mario Valdes vazquez
22 David Rochin
23 Ricky Cortez
DQ Alejandro Casteneda
DNF Mark Glusica
DNF Austin Pangcog
DNF Christian Serna
DNF Miki Vuckovich
DNF Alfredo Larraga
DNF Alladine Gueddar
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon York
2 Daniel Page
3 Jack Watson
4 Tony Dominguez
5 David Vargas
6 Alladine Gueddar
7 Aston Phillips
8 Antoine Ulry
9 Kris Ulibarri
10 Doug Small
11 Al Quesada
12 Trung Vo
13 Charles Chenault
DNF Matthew Normand
DNF Austin Pangcog
DNF Ricky Cortez
DNF Emmanuel Loaiza
DNF Christian Serna
DNF Gregorio Martinez
DNF Alfredo Lorraga
DNF Domingo Chavez
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alejandro Casteneda
2 Shaochen You
3 Roman Lopez
4 James Keophavone
5 Raul Quiroz
6 Matthew Normand
7 Kevin Prichard
8 Allen Leisorek
9 Christian Roncal
10 Brian Jollie
11 Bryce Smith
12 ? Dnp
13 Erik Petersen
14 Simon Bott suzuki
15 Clint Skullerud
16 Rider Unknown
17 Brian Janney
18 Joshua Ohidcasava
19 Jase Hortab
DNF Billy Burns
DNF Chase Jezik
DNF Arturo Palafox
DNF Milena Rycerska
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shaochen You
2 Dennis Liang
3 Kevin Cabrera
4 Christian Roncall
5 Kevin Prichard
DNF Brian Janney
DNF Manuel Martinez
DNF Paul Correa
DNF Simon Bott suzuki
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darren Fahy
2 Max Van loo
3 Zach Fiocca
4 Unknown Rider
5 Bobby Lozoya
6 Matt Brantveyn
7 Eric Boarman
8 Max Haggard
9 David Garcia
10 Brian Nieport
DNF Rodrigo Flores
DNF Eric Geier
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Abrahams
2 Giovanni Romero
3 Kurt Braeckel
4 Mateo Diaz
5 Brendan Luongo
6 Jacob Peraza
7 Ulises Lopez
8 Omar Audelo
9 Kyle Kilmartin
10 Ben Gonzalez
11 Alejandro Che
12 Conan Wen
13 Collin Benetz
14 Michael Hamman
15 Jesus Rocha
16 Matthew Amano
17 Louis Tejeda
18 Zachary Thomas
19 Patrick Augustin
20 Sergio Martin rodriguez quintero
21 Brent Peluso
22 Dalton Thornsberry
23 Jose Velez
24 Edgardo Hernandez
25 Joshua Bonnici
26 Jakob Sandberg
DNF Spencer Tanner
DNF Solomon Cantwell
DNF Conrad Hindert
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cormac Mcgeough
2 Omar Andres aquilera garcia
3 Angel Munoz
4 Ulises Alfredo cartillo sot
5 Thomas Fuller
6 Juan Aldapa
7 Carlos Macpherson
8 Darren Fahy
9 Pablo Lozano
10 Rahsaan Bahati
11 Jason Cianfrocca
12 Dante Young
13 Austin Carroll
14 Jorge Alejandro zapata rincon
15 Levi Jefferies
16 Chris Hildreth
17 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia
18 Martin Adamczyk
19 Victor Ayala
20 Kyle Cooper
21 Steven Salazar
22 Randall Coxworth
23 Jesse Mendonca
24 Adam Mills
25 Cameron Bond
26 Eduardo Cruz
DNF Yee Feng
DNF Christopher Irvin
DNF Dalton Thornsberry
DNF Conrad Hindert
DNF Ruben Saatjian
DNF Collin Benetz
DNF Emilio Azcona
DNF Carlos Macpherson
DNF Brian Nieport
DNF Mateo Diaz
DNF Chad Boyer
DNF Eric Geier
DNF Ernesto Padvila
DNF Jacob Peraza
DNF Ben Gonzalez
DNF Wyatt Funk
DNF Kyle Kilmartin
DNF Jakob Sandberg
DNF Adam Garcia
DNF Conan Wen
DNF Philip Tinstman
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aine Chen
2 Addison Green
3 Uhllana Woods
4 Jayme Esser
DNF Itzel Medina
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aine Chen
2 Emy Solis
3 Ximena Gonzalez
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eire Chen
2 Lynda Cruz
3 Lily Mora
4 Anrea Mascareno
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Esther Walker
2 Heather Odom
3 Lynda Cruz
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Hagen
2 Natalie Maclean
3 Francesca Oldham
4 Erin Thamm
5 Jaqueline Ledesma
6 Nora Escalante
7 Linda Gonzalez
8 Marlaina Bemis
9 Heidi Thomas
10 Lily Mora
11 Unknown Rider
12 Emy Solis
13 Martina Blumenthal
14 Milena Rycerska
15 Tabya Sultan
16 Denedra Woods
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susej Esqueda
2 Rebekah Potter
3 Priscilla Calderon
4 Chloe Patrick
5 Laurel Rathbun
6 Mary Monton
7 Lizbeth Ureno armas
8 Alexa Alarcon
9 Esther Walker
10 Katherine Nadler
11 Sofia Schugar
12 Carla Northy
13 Fabiola Garcia
14 Jasmine Naea
15 Julie Cutts
16 Cardine Mani
DNF Lynda Cruz
DNF Deryn Leduke
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3