Log In
Real Campione Brooksville Stage Race Road Race • Oct 3 2021 • Clermont, FL
Partly Cloudy, 83 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olie Hallstrom 0:36:53.0
Off The Front
2 Ezrah Desouza 0:37:07.0
3 Ethan Courson 0:37:12.0
1
4 Lucas Judycki 0:37:12.0
2
5 Sofia Hernandez 0:37:12.0
3
6 Ryker Mcnichol 0:37:12.0
4
7 Rodriguez Jr. nestor 0:37:12.0
5
8 Austin Courson 0:37:12.0
6
9 Eve Munkittrick 0:51:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Vigne 1:58:35.0
Off The Front
2 Jc La verde 1:58:47.6
Off The Front
3 Jeff Lamy 1:59:05.0
Off The Front
4 Barry Mullin 1:59:15.4
1
5 Brendan Deska 1:59:15.5
2
6 Liam O'connor 1:59:16.8
3
7 Michael Santana 1:59:16.9
4
8 Jeff Klein 1:59:17.1
5
9 Vadim Shaekhov 1:59:17.2
6
10 Fernando Pazmino 1:59:17.5
7
11 Eliot Spector 1:59:17.6
8
12 Carlos Pacheco 1:59:17.7
9
13 Justin Jordan 1:59:17.8
10
14 Sergio Sanchez moruno 1:59:18.0
11
15 Benjamin Engwall 1:59:18.1
12
16 Maxwell Abner 1:59:18.5
13
17 Aaron Barber 1:59:18.7
14
18 Miguel Mora copa 1:59:18.8
15
19 Alex Brown 1:59:19.2
16
20 Jacob Bartman 1:59:20.7
17
21 Leomarini Rodriguez 2:00:03.5
22 Jack Cregan 2:05:59.7
23 David Ervin 2:06:01.8
24 James Rispoli 2:12:06.3
25 Christian Perpinan 2:12:41.1
26 Noah Kushner 2:12:55.7
27 Jerry Richardson 2:12:55.9
28 Charles White 2:17:42.8
29 Isaac Kovack 2:18:21.9
DNF Mavin Anderson DNF
DNF Jack Cregan DNF
DNF Pablo Moreno DNF
DNF Joseph Johnson DNF
DNF Christian Perpinan DNF
DNF John Woyton DNF
DNF Jerry Richardson DNF
DNF Todd Vanselous DNF
DNF David Ervin DNF
DNF Noah Kushner DNF
DNF Brian Collie DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Greer 2:26:54.8
2 Iliet Ramos 2:31:16.6
3 Meggan Johnson 2:37:18.9
4 Yanilka Vega 2:48:05.3
5 Sarah Skinner 2:48:35.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Downes 2:08:29.3
2 Yoney Hernandez 2:11:18.2
3 Geofrey Ssengoba 2:11:18.6
4 Peter Mercadante 2:11:19.8
5 Luke Flory 2:11:20.0
6 Malcolm Newmyer 2:11:20.4
7 Ethan Brown 2:11:36.5
8 Julio Cesar martinez 2:12:53.4
9 Francis Jerez 2:14:16.0
10 Jacob Yundt 2:20:11.5
11 Ryan Courson 2:26:15.0
12 Andy Tucker 2:30:51.0
13 Noah Adelson 2:36:28.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Defferding 2:11:17.4
1
2 Christopher Nigro 2:11:17.7
2
3 Nestor Rodriguez 2:11:18.0
3
4 Erick Camacho 2:11:18.0
4
5 Ismael Nazario 2:11:18.1
5
6 Bruce Higgins 2:11:18.7
6
7 Edwin Calderon sr 2:11:22.2
8 Juan Velazquez 2:14:42.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Thompson 2:00:46.7
2 Richard Perpinan 2:00:47.1
3 Eric Oleson 2:01:38.7
4 Pedro Medina 2:01:40.0
5 Terence Auter 2:01:41.2
6 Vance James 2:01:53.7
7 Osmay Rodriguez 2:01:53.7
8 Rafael Lopez 2:02:03.8
9 Brian Brown 2:02:37.7
10 Patrick Diver 2:02:40.2
11 Matthew Foxenberger 2:03:30.2
12 Eric Omdahl 2:09:17.3
13 Brian Pina 2:09:19.4
14 Jason Vandermay 2:15:36.0
DNF Ramses Ayala DNF
DNF Charles Richardson DNF
DNF Guy Preston DNF
DNF James Rufrano DNF
DNF Steven Mlujeak DNF
DNF Jose J castro DNF
DNF Adam Baskin DNF
DNF Pedro Hernandez DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mick Magin 1:59:21.6
Off The Front
2 Pablo Santa cruz 1:59:22.7
Off The Front
3 Andres Munera 1:59:27.2
Off The Front
4 Frank Negri 2:02:59.0
1
5 Michel Bermudez 2:02:59.2
2
6 Michael Huizenga 2:02:59.7
3
7 Carlos Londono 2:03:00.1
4
8 Matthew Maddox 2:03:00.7
5
9 Jeffrey Turner 2:03:00.8
6
10 Ralph Schroeder 2:03:00.8
7
11 Paul Williams 2:03:01.2
8
12 Ethan Ensley 2:03:01.4
9
13 Scott Lameier 2:03:01.7
10
14 Darren Williams 2:03:04.0
11
15 Ernie Pena 2:03:04.3
12
16 Geovany Barreiro 2:03:07.3
17 Vasilios Palekis 2:03:33.6
18 Anthony Maisto 2:04:07.7
19 Carl Herman 2:08:24.4
20 Glenn Jorgensen 2:08:24.9
21 Luke Trione 2:09:58.5
22 Michael Osborne 2:11:06.8
23 Saswata Roy 2:11:52.2
24 Jeff Papineau 2:13:03.9
25 Sean Mulhall 2:15:36.9
26 Mark Poteet 2:17:16.5
27 Donald Heil 2:32:36.8
28 Romero Gill 2:34:55.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Bates 2:02:59.2
1
2 Steve Robertson 2:02:59.4
2
3 Patrick Lynch 2:02:59.4
3
4 Stephen Franco 2:03:00.0
4
5 Mark Stein 2:03:00.8
5
6 Bryan Lofton 2:03:02.8
6
7 David Hiatt 2:03:20.4
8 Peter Galvin 2:08:32.6
9 Jim Leland 2:11:07.2
10 Eutimio Quintero 2:14:13.3
11 Brian Jones 2:27:05.1
12 Charlie Deroo 2:28:52.5
13 Steve Waterhouse 2:37:54.3
14 Richard Abreu 2:38:09.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Schurman 2:34:24.7
Off The Front
2 Michael Hernandez 2:36:58.2
1
3 Wolfgang Brandl 2:36:58.3
2
4 Maximus Anderson 2:36:58.3
3
5 Rolly Weaver 2:36:58.5
4
6 Bryan Velasquez 2:36:58.7
5
7 Carlo Roche 2:36:59.1
6
8 Juan C hoyos 2:36:59.4
7
9 Justin Bolde 2:36:59.5
8
10 Bruno Moreira 2:36:59.7
9
11 Wesley Cutler 2:37:00.0
10
12 Juan R martinez 2:37:00.2
11
13 James Wilson 2:37:00.3
12
14 Owen Shott 2:37:00.3
13
15 Felipe Albino 2:37:04.2
16 Marc Boults 2:37:04.9
17 Ryan Heron 2:37:05.8
18 Jonas Walton 2:37:24.5
19 Fredd Matute 2:38:38.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Loren Morgan 2:18:15.1
2 Shannon Koch 2:20:16.1
3 Valentina Chacin 2:20:16.2
4 Ashley Davis 2:32:00.6
5 Carlee Hemmerlein 2:32:01.1
6 Dana Walton 2:36:22.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1