Log In
TD Bank International Champions Philly Classic • Jun 7 2009
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Pro
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Greg Henderson Team Columbia - Highroad
2
3 Kirk O'bee Bissell Pro Cycling
3
4 Harald Starzengruber Elk Haus
4
5 David Vitoria Rock Racing
5
6 Keven Lacombe Planet Energy
6
7 Alejandro Borrajo Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Li
7
8 Christofer Stevenson Swedish National Team
8
9 Lucas Haedo Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Li
9
10 Andrew Pinfold OUCH p/b Maxxis
10
11 Alexander Candelario Kelly Benefit Strategies
11
12 Soren Petersen Danish National Team
12
13 Antonio Cruz BMC Racing Team
13
14 Johnathon Cantwell Fly V Australia
14
15 Evan Elken Land Rover-ORBEA
15
16 Martin Kohler BMC Racing Team
16
17 Freddie Rodriguez Rock Racing
17
Teammate Top 5: David Vitoria
18 David Tanner Rock Racing
18
Teammate Top 5: David Vitoria
19 Hagen Boasson Team Columbia - Highroad
19
Teammate Win: Greg Henderson
20 Marco Pinotti Team Columbia - Highroad
20
Teammate Win: Greg Henderson
21 Wil Routley Jelly Belly Cycling Team
21
22 Vicente Reynes Team Columbia - Highroad
22
Teammate Win: Greg Henderson
23 Bernard Sulzberger Fly V Australia
23
24 Chad Beyer BMC Racing Team
24
25 K frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling
25
Teammate Top 5: Kirk O'bee
26 Floyd Landis OUCH p/b Maxxis
26
27 Kenneth Hanson Team Type 1
27
28 Jonathan Garcia BMC Racing Team
28
29 Christopher Jones Team Type 1
29
30 Karl Menzies OUCH p/b Maxxis
30
31 Brian Vandborg Liquigas
31
32 Charlas Dionne Fly V Australia
32
33 Peter Salon USA National Team
33
34 Peter Latham Bissell Pro Cycling
34
Teammate Top 5: Kirk O'bee
35 Bruno Langlois Planet Energy
35
Teammate Top 5: Keven Lacombe
36 Andreas Stillfors Swedish National Team
36
37 Moises Aldape Team Type 1
37
38 Nic Sanderson Rock Racing
38
Teammate Top 5: David Vitoria
39 Steve Bovay BMC Racing Team
39
40 Matthew Winstead Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
40
41 Valeriy Kobzarenko Team Type 1
41
42 Neil Shirley Kelly Benefit Strategies
42
43 Martin Gilbert Planet Energy
43
Teammate Top 5: Keven Lacombe
44 John Murphy OUCH p/b Maxxis
44
45 Allesandro Bazzanna Fly V Australia
45
46 Georg Lauscha Elk Haus
46
Teammate Top 5: Harald Starzengruber
47 Scottie Weiss Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
47
48 Stefan Rucker Elk Haus
48
Teammate Top 5: Harald Starzengruber
49 Alex Howes USA National Team
49
50 Jose Benitez Fuji-Servetto
50
51 James Camut Land Rover-ORBEA
51
52 Tom Soladay Team Mountain Khakis
52
53 Matt Wilson Team Type 1
53
54 Philipp Mamos Amore & Vita Pro Racing Team Presen
54
55 Darren Lill Team Type 1
55
56 Yuriy Metlushenko Amore & Vita Pro Racing Team Presen
56
57 Daniel Bowman Kelly Benefit Strategies
57
58 Matthew Rice Jelly Belly Cycling Team
58
59 Rory Sutherland OUCH p/b Maxxis
59
60 Ryan Roth Planet Energy
60
Teammate Top 5: Keven Lacombe
61 Ermanno Capelli Fuji-Servetto
61
62 Francois Parisien Planet Energy
62
Teammate Top 5: Keven Lacombe
63 Davide Vigano Fuji-Servetto
63
64 Bernhard Eisel Team Columbia - Highroad
64
Teammate Win: Greg Henderson
65 Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team
65
66 Cladio Corioni Liquigas
66
67 Richard England Amore & Vita Pro Racing Team Presen
67
68 Manuel Quinziato Liquigas
68
69 Jacopo Guarnieri Liquigas
69
70 Gert Dockx Team Columbia - Highroad
70
Teammate Win: Greg Henderson
71 Jacob Erker Kelly Benefit Strategies
71
72 Jonathan Clarke Jelly Belly Cycling Team
72
73 Andy Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling
73
Teammate Top 5: Kirk O'bee
74 Bernard Van ulden Jelly Belly Cycling Team
74
75 Jonathan Mccarty OUCH p/b Maxxis
75
76 Hilton Clarke Fuji-Servetto
76
77 Jonathan Mumford Kelly Benefit Strategies
77
78 Davide Frattini Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Li
78
79 Steffen Radochla Elk Haus
79
Teammate Top 5: Harald Starzengruber
80 Paolo Bailetti Fuji-Servetto
80
81 Ricardo Serrano Fuji-Servetto
81
82 Anibal Borrajo Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Li
82
83 Daniel Summerhill USA National Team
83
84 Bobby Sweeting Land Rover-ORBEA
84
85 Tomas Lofgren Swedish National Team
85
86 Chad Gerlach Amore & Vita Pro Racing Team Presen
86
87 Lucas Persson Swedish National Team
87
88 Tom Zirbel Bissell Pro Cycling
88
Teammate Top 5: Kirk O'bee
89 Francesco Chicchi Liquigas
89
90 Roman Uden Land Rover-ORBEA
90
91 Russell Stevenson Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
91
92 Bennet Genugten Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
92
93 Timothy Henry DLP Racing
93
94 Andrew Guptill Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Li
94
95 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis
95
96 Scott Tietzel DLP Racing
96
97 Taylor Tolleson BMC Racing Team
97
98 Scott Davis Fly V Australia
98
99 Ben Day Fly V Australia
99
100 Anthony Colby Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Li
100
101 Aaron Tuckerman Land Rover-ORBEA
101
102 Alexander Wetterall Swedish National Team
102
103 Caleb Fairly USA National Team
103
104 Bradley White OUCH p/b Maxxis
104
105 Charles Huff Jelly Belly Cycling Team
105
106 Nicholas Reistad Jelly Belly Cycling Team
106
107 Tyler Stanfield Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 71