Log In
Ken's Bike Shop Criterium • May 24 2022 • Winston-Salem, NC
Overcast, 60 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wiley Foster
2 Grady Sawyer Paul's Cycling and Fitness
3 Harrison Morosco Velocious Sport
4 Jackson Mitten ` Teammate Win: Wiley Foster
4 Hank Shoemaker
5 Lucy Shoemaker
6 Gustaf Hamblen Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: Harrison Morosco
7 Bo Kelly Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: Harrison Morosco
9 Theodore Morosco Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: Harrison Morosco
10 Jace Bryant Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: Harrison Morosco
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Deuterman Cycles de Oro
2 Jesse Mcentire Hopfly Racing
3 Daniel Cox GVC
4 Brian Ring
5 Mitchell Hopkins Henderson Custom Homes
6 Dustin Schuemann Jigawatt Cycling
7 Shannon Shuskey Cycles De ORO Teammate Win: Joel Deuterman
8 Sterling Swaim Team Benissimo
9 Joshua Snyder Hammer Nutrition
10 Cooper Creech Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
11 Michael Hitz Benissimo
12 Terrence Lanier 3 3 Endurance Mtn Events
13 Finote Weldemariam SAU Cycling Team
14 Anthony Mcdonald GVC/Cycles De Oro
15 Brian Pace Team Flow Cycle
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Snyder Hammer Nutrition
2 Tray Pittman Velocious Sport
3 Jay Rodgers
4 Ricky Leng E3 Endurance
5 Brandon Valentine - parris Velocious Sport
6 Edward Mcginniss E3 Endurance
7 Cooper Creech Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
8 Kalib Atkins Team Spoke Cycles
9 Casey Irvin Getting It In Cycling
10 Enoch Mogusu
11 Isaac Flood Contellation Cycling pb Inland Cons
12 Zachary Atala Wake Forest University
13 Anthony Mcdonald GVC/Cycles De Oro
14 Ej Rascoe Getting It In Cycling
15 Nathan Cuka
16 Wes Salisbury Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: Tray Pittman
17 Finote Weldemariam SAU Cycling Team
18 Mitchell Harris Wake Forest University
DNF Khristopher Nicholas 700cYCLING
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Flynn Ken's Bike Shop
2 Corey Fisher
3 Joseph Rose Benissimo
4 Shannon Shuskey Cycles De ORO
5 Jesse Mcentire Hopfly Racing
6 Stephen George Greensboro velo club
7 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling
8 Terrence Lanier E 3 Endurance Mtn Events
DNF Joel Deuterman Cycles de Oro Teammate Top 5: Shannon Shuskey
DNF Andrew Robinson Sycamore Cycles
DNF Dustin Schuemann Jigawatt Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1