Log In
Battle for Townsend's Ridge • Jul 11 2022 • Rogers, AR
Clear, 89 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Drew
2 Casey Stoddard Pedalers Pub Custom electronics
3 Todd Faubus
4 Kevin Caro Jackalope Cycling
5 John Crow
6 Jesus Sosa
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Mckinley Gearhead
2 Mark Palmer No limits racing
3 Ryan Oneill
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Marshall Davis Bike School Bentonville
3 Aiden Holmes Jackalope Cycling
4 Dunning Hancock Bike School BENTONVILLE
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grady Looney Generated Energy Solutions
2 Grayson Looney Generated Energy Solutions
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Peters Phat Tire Bike Shop MTB Race Team
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Allen ESPY Home Inspections / BreakAway C
2 Tyler Goodyear Phat Tire Race Team
3 Ryan Amthauer Phat Tire
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bond Buchanan Bicycles
2 Stephen Brigaitis FAST RACE TEAM
3 Robert Russell Zero Eight Racing
4 Travis Nelson
5 Joseph Lyle
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Jackson
2 Roberto Avalos Nwa flow boys
3 Matthew Kunkel FAST Race Team
4 Brent Taylor
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Drummond Allied Cycle Works
2 Ramon Barreto
3 Cody Burnett
4 Ian Anderson Phat Tire Race Team
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 M. Hancock
2 Brent Flanagan FAST (Friends of Arkansas Singletr
3 Jesse Coffman Jackalope Cycling
4 Kevin Holmes Jackalope Cycling
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Herrera Celestial Cycles
2 Karl Hanson CARVE
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clint Barber Phat Tire Racing
2 Edgar Martinez
3 Michael Carman Pedaler's Pub/Garver
4 Bill Solleder Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
5 Rick Barrett
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Tomandao Toma_Energy
2 Jason Falco
3 William Lightbody
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Corral Phat Tire race team
2 Rick Hoyt
3 Rick Sederberg Sederberg Chiropractic
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Miller BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
2 Kevin Crawford Boston Mountain Cyclists / Wal Mart
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stan Gentry Triple Threat
2 Ed Myers
3 Rick Hasty
4 Darrell Koval AR Phat Tire Race Team
5 Dale Edmonds Pedalers Pub/Garver
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victor Cashes
2 Christian Acker USMES
3 Chris Lollis Walmart BMC
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christpoher Chen Williams Racing Academy
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kallan Barber Phat Tire Racing
2 Damon O'neill
3 Chase Garrison
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Denton Buchanan Bicycles
2 Jeremy Medlock Spa City Cycling
3 Jon Denton Buchanan Bicycles
4 Bradford Bowen Black Cat Bicycle Club
5 Kevin Kraft Spa City Cycling
6 John Farrow Team Okc Phat tire
7 Andy Sizemore
8 No Name unknown
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 A K FAST Race Team
2 S K FAST Race Team
3 Kayden Harper Spa City Cycling
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Teal Spa City Cycling
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samson Gabe Bombsquad Sender Union
2 Kyler Erickson Eureka Springs
3 Cole Boyer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddy Gabe Bombsquad Senders Union
2 Ella Boyer
3 Isabela Wester-rivera Soundpony
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devyn Davis
2 Olivia Sorg Bailey Construction Racing
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Melilli Specialized Project 74
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Harkreader Jackalope Cycling
2 Jennifer Brazil Jackalope Cycling
3 Mary Adams BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
4 Ajlin-antea Huljev FAST
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Muskrat BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Anderson Phat Tire Race Team
2 Jessica Sorg
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regina Davis
2 Misty Orpin
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Harding Zipgig
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyson Prichard
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henley Kraft Spa City Cycling
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gwenyth Sorg
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennavieve Erickson Eureka Springs