Log In
Dalton Grand Prix - TT • Jul 23 2022 • Cahutta, GA
Humid, 85 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asa Holliday 0:20:53.2
2 Lane Hollis 0:21:27.3
3 Will Wherritt 0:21:30.5
4 Cirilo Bencosme 0:21:58.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Balashov 0:20:42.4
2 Luke Vaughn 0:21:52.8
3 Hunter Hoskins 0:21:54.4
4 Gavin Smith 0:22:23.6
5 Cade Pair 0:23:36.0
6 Conrad Von dziembowski 0:24:07.7
7 Mark Christian 0:24:33.8
8 Shayeon Hawkins 0:25:21.9
9 Michael Caney Nashville Local Cycling 0:25:33.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darrell Ricks 0:23:00.9
2 Joshua Binkley 0:23:13.8
3 Christian Hofstra 0:23:46.4
4 James Goodnight 0:24:47.4
5 Brayden Rogers 0:24:54.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Zimmerman 0:27:26.0
2 Levi Hogan 0:28:20.0
3 Corey Killelea 0:29:21.0
4 Sam Stutts 0:29:22.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Coleman 0:20:41.8
2 Jeremy Spafard 0:22:45.8
3 Kevin Whitford 0:23:44.7
4 Jonathan Sierra 0:27:05.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ageu Costa 0:21:36.0
2 Ryan Fish 0:22:56.0
3 Jeff Tibbetts 0:23:28.0
4 Mike Stacks 0:26:05.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyrone Edwards 0:23:49.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Binkley 0:20:52.9
2 Paul Carter 0:21:02.6
3 Michael Grigat 0:21:40.6
4 Marcus Jones 0:21:59.6
5 Tom Golden 0:23:34.0
6 Luke Trione 0:27:17.0
7 James Dawson 0:28:24.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Bostick 0:22:32.0
2 James G wenzel 0:23:52.0
3 Timothy Taylor 0:26:12.0
4 David Hiatt 0:27:32
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Lockwood 0:17:42
2 Matthew Winstead 0:18:13
3 Amit Kobrowski 0:18:30
4 Daniel Jara 0:19:53
5 Hank Beaver 0:21:05.2
6 Skyler Diacou 0:21:26.8
7 Philip Raschke 0:22:32.2
8 Jos Chalmers 0:22:37.0
9 Elliott Petterson 0:22:52.6
10 Alan Fischer 0:24:06.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sally Chu 0:29:47.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Aman 0:21:42.0
2 Thialor Mize 0:22:56.0
3 Rachel Rippberger 0:25:56.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1