Log In
Socal Early Bird Criterium Race Series • Jan 8 2023 • Redlands, CA
Partly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Cooper Team Six
2 Evan Larson Team California
3 Giovanni Romero iSpeed Racing
4 Taylor Granger iSpeed Racing
5 Kyle Kilmartin iSpeed Racing
6 Richard Welker iSpeed Racing
7 Nate Downey Team Six Teammate Win: Kyle Cooper
8 Mateo Diaz S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
9 Eric Shadle Team Six Teammate Win: Kyle Cooper
10 Brandon Owens-nilo iSpeed Racing Teammate Top 5: Giovanni Romero
11 Ella Sabo VBR TWENTY24
12 Ben Israel Bikecoach Fitness Racing
13 Shawn Benjamin
14 Sean Wilson Bikecoach Fitness Racing
15 Aidan Knierim
16 Tucker Gray Team California Juniors
17 Mateo Padilla Team California Juniors
18 Owen Sabo Team California Juniors
19 Melissa Locher Bikecoach Fitness Racing
20 Addison Green Go Fast - Incycle - Big Wheel Coach
21 Francoislouine Magsayo Team California Juniors
22 Aolin Wang Team Velosport
23 Myles Forbes Team California Juniors
24 Meyer Forbes Team California Juniors
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Granger iSpeed Racing
2 Giovanni Romero iSpeed Racing Teammate Win: Taylor Granger
3 Mateo Diaz S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
4 Evan Larson Team California
5 Nate Downey Team Six
6 Kyle Cooper Team Six
7 Kyle Kilmartin iSpeed Racing Teammate Win: Taylor Granger
8 Richard Welker iSpeed Racing Teammate Win: Taylor Granger
9 Brandon Owens-nilo iSpeed Racing Teammate Win: Taylor Granger
10 Eric Shadle Team Six Teammate Top 5: Nate Downey
11 Mateo Padilla Team California Juniors
12 Ben Israel Bikecoach Fitness Racing
13 Ella Sabo VBR TWENTY24
14 Sean Wilson Bikecoach Fitness Racing
15 Tucker Gray Team California Juniors
16 Shawn Benjamin
17 Melissa Locher Bikecoach Fitness Racing
18 Owen Sabo Team California Juniors
19 Aidan Knierim
20 Francoislouine Magsayo Team California Juniors
21 Aolin Wang Team Velosport
22 Addison Green Go Fast - Incycle - Big Wheel Coach
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8