Log In
Cycle66 Criterium • Nov 6 2022 • Edmond, OK
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jospeh Gorman
2 Deacon Stulce
3 Tuker Duncan
4 Salem Stulce
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dusan Kalaba
2 Evan Mcquirk
3 Demsy Cifuentes
4 Pavle Kalaba
5 Seth Lasley
6 Connor Sallee
7 Sawyer Pehkonen
8 Elias Zamora
9 Emerson Cifuentes
10 Chad Cook
11 Christopher Morrison
12 Milus Clarke jr
13 Grayson Keppler
DNF Sam Anderson
DNF Brent Grist
DNF Roger Whitham
DNF Andrew Maidment
DNF Kyle Walker
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Vanni
2 Roger Whitham
3 Dorian Jones
4 Ryan Brantley
5 Jason Engelke
6 Caleb Corff
7 Troy Cowin
8 Matt Estes
9 Jonathan Clark
10 Dustin Smith
11 Brendon Wilmoth
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Vanni
2 Matteo Perghem gelmi
3 Phil Wolfe Celestial Cycles
4 Leonel Lopez
5 Luis Quiroz
6 Dominic Hoang
7 Brendon Wilmoth
8 Husky Crone
9 Wu Rich
10 Brent Wilson
11 Spencer Mitchell
12 Dain Wise
13 Jon Coursey
13 Jason Stulce
14 Jeremy Duffle
15 Shannon Shanks
16 Joel Cifuentes
17 Saul Salonga
18 Jared Prince
19 Jeff Davis
DNF Mason Conine
DNF Joe Mccarty
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Larson
2 Andrew Maidment
3 Troy Cowin
4 Brent Grist
5 David Nolting
6 Peter Erdoes
7 Jonathan Clark
8 Steven Schmitt
9 Jason Engelke
10 Shannon Shanks
11 Dustin Smith
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Wyant
2 Amber smolik Shama cycles
3 Amanda Brandyberry
4 Ruth Seaman
5 Donna Garland
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Wyant
2 Amanda Brandyberry
3 Ruth Seaman
4 Perrin Duncan
5 Donna Garland
6 Hristina Brown
7 Nancy Mendoza
8 Mykl Jones
9 Tashauna Thompson
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4