Log In
Langley Speedway Criterium • Mar 4 2023 • Hampton, VA
Clear, 58 degrees, wind 19 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brook Ballard
2 Paul Davis
3 Jacob Dodge
4 Vincent Smarrelli
5 Brandon Trafton
6 Dan Netzer
7 Ryan Snow
8 Kyle Konopnicki
9 Daniel Soltan
10 R Cameron holland
11 Jacob Myers
12 Johnny Phan
13 Andre Campbell
14 Ben White
15 Brandon Davis
16 David Miller
17 John Stoveld Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling
18 John Morehouse
19 Andy Winch
20 John Kruegler
21 Andrew Martinek
22 Adam Faine BikeFitRVA p/b Trek
23 Aaron Myers
24 Macon Grier
25 Josh Moore
26 Adam Stephens
27 Anthony Carter
28 William Evans
29 Margherita Cinà
30 Claudia Gutierrez
31 Phithak Baingam
DNF Joel Waters
DNF David Webster
DNF Grace Nottingham
DNF Oliver Dimalanta
DNF Steven Hendricks
DNF Travis Pyle
DNF Kimberly Stoveld
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Moore
2 Jacob Dodge
3 John Stoveld Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling
4 Ryan Snow
5 George Qadado
6 Andre Campbell
7 Michael Fair
8 Vincent Smarrelli
9 Michael Nedd
10 David Webster
11 Aaron Myers
12 Timothy Herman TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
13 Jp Rutledge
14 Joel Waters
15 Macon Grier
16 Pete Doyle
17 Jacob Jirinec
18 Juan Fuentes vasquez
19 Caleb Maxham
20 Kyle Watson
21 Adam Faine BikeFitRVA p/b Trek
22 Nathan Stover
23 Xaven Monsalud
24 Michael O'grady
25 Jacob Myers
26 Sam Sharkey
27 Ben White
28 Jose Ott
29 Brendan Smith
30 Al Hassane fall
31 Joshua Gelser
32 Bret Magee
33 Marcus Fitts
34 Luke Sullivan
35 Leonardo Salgado gonzalez
36 Travis Pyle
37 James Strane
38 Andrew Booden
39 Charles Bowman
40 Oliver Dimalanta
41 Geoffrey Tiblin
42 Anthony Carter
43 Phithak Baingam
44 Caleb King
45 Sam Redden
46 Alan Hoff
47 Steven Hendricks
DNF Drew Wilson
DNF Eric Cachero
DNF Greg Skinner
DNF Karl Krasnesky
DNF Anton Fitz
DNF Micah Jewell
DNF Jeremiah Still
DNF Nathaniel Humphries iii
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Novario
2 Mark Linton
3 Wyatt Vigilante
4 Pete Doyle
5 Jacob Mason
6 Isaiah Morrison
7 Mario Hoo
8 David Holmes
9 Amilcar Mendez
10 Andrew Limbaugh
11 James Strane
12 Chris Cobbs
13 Nathaniel Humphries iii
14 Thomas Fish
15 Ike Morrison
16 Xaven Monsalud
17 Shahim Abdulsatar
18 Sam Sharkey
19 Juan Fuentes vasquez
20 Jacob Jirinec
21 Bobby Barrett
22 Daniel Mccarthy Automatic LonelyHearts Racing
23 Michael Belew
24 Brendan Smith
25 Al Hassane fall
26 Rosemberg Vasquez
27 Luke Kikstra
28 Haywood Bonner
29 Jayson Cooke
30 Delian Simov
31 Anton Fitz
32 Patrick Mosley
33 Tyrone Spady
34 Brett Winder
35 Leo Gottgens
36 Brooke Cawley
37 Charlie Hutchens
38 Marco Bennett
39 Rob Allen
40 Gregory Dempster
41 Ken Gordon
42 Clarence Bassett
43 Paul Lumpkin
DNF Cory Perry
DNF Evan Taylor
DNF Jose Velez
DNF Loic Daluzsoares
DNF John Troy
DNF Bobby Jones
DNF Chris Bates
DNF David Showers
DNF Micah Jewell
DNF Shane Mannix
DNF Robert White
DNF Robert Presbury jr.
DNF Maurice Hardin iii
DNF Christopher Charles
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Maxham
2 Xaven Monsalud
3 Leonardo Salgado gonzalez
4 Isaiah Morrison
5 Charlie Hutchens
6 Luke Kikstra
7 Samuel Landon
8 Charles Bowman
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Belew
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Moore
2 Kyle Konopnicki
3 John Stoveld Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling
4 Michael Nedd
5 Jp Rutledge
6 Pete Doyle
7 Bret Magee
8 Jeremiah Still
9 Al Hassane fall
10 Kyle Watson
11 Greg Skinner
12 Juan Fuentes vasquez
13 Michael Fair
14 Andrew Limbaugh
15 Nathaniel Humphries iii
16 Jacob Mason
DNF Mark Auza
DNF Keith Woodson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 R Cameron holland
2 William Evans
3 Daniel Lim
4 Dan Netzer
5 Gavin Robertson
6 Adam Faine BikeFitRVA p/b Trek
7 Matt Hylton
8 Andy Winch
9 Shane Mannix
10 Anthony Carter
11 Delian Simov
12 Brian Lecount
13 David Holmes
14 Oliver Dimalanta
15 Micheal Swackhamer
DNF David Showers
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Cachero
2 Todd Roberts
3 Andrew Booden
4 Marc Lee
5 Cole Casey
6 Bryan Norwood
7 Alan Hoff
8 Dwayne Hillard
9 Chris Haas
10 Paul Lumpkin
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Robins
2 Mark Holt
3 Karl Schmitz
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jw Moreno
2 Daniel Dewitt
3 David Neumer
4 Charles Swaim
5 Brian Owens
6 Rebecca Rollick
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronne Irvine
2 Scott Corwin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arielle Verhaaren
2 Kimberly Stoveld
3 Laura Cook
4 Grace Nottingham
5 Mary Still
6 Alexandria Gagnon
7 Talia Smith
8 Maggie Barton
9 Dixie House
10 Chandra Little
11 Ashli Savoy
12 Crystal Carey
DNF Sharon Leary
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridget Ciambotti
2 Linley Benson
3 Annie Gilbert
4 Kristi Walker
5 Marina Daroca bazan
6 Silvia De rosa
7 Lindsey Ocheltree
8 Nelly Grigorjeva
9 Janet Santos
10 Keva Perry
11 Kimberly Mason
12 Stacie Kemp
13 Gail Goddard
14 Caddie Alford
15 Samika Minter
16 Whitney Hubbard
17 Tonya Williams
18 Ghena Kubba
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Still
2 Claudia Gutierrez
3 Ashli Savoy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Crystal Carey
2 Akilah Matthews
3 Chandra Little
4 Stacie Kemp
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Foxx
2 Natalie Barron
3 Lucille O'neil
4 Sharon Leary
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1