Log In
Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic • May 9 2023 • Chicago, IL
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Collins
2 Brad Sherwood
3 Floyd Stoner
4 Jared Zollars
5 Yusuf Johnson
6 Luke Perkowski
7 Manuel Alejandro cuervo
8 Alexander Delgado
9 Ian Wright
10 Harrison Rodriguez
11 Jeffrey Perkins
12 Rage Thomas xXx Racing - Athletico
13 Charles Williamson Johnny Sprockets Racing
14 Paul Zdon
15 Felipe Angarita
16 Joseph Wilson
17 Jake Mullen
18 David Villagas
19 Blake Swanson Okay CC
20 Pete Pavek Half Acre Cycling
21 Paul Golen
22 Unknown Rider
23 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC
24 Zachary Mitchell
25 Enrique Puente
26 Jeffrey Priddy
27 Stephen Feehery
28 Kevin Klein
29 Michael Hulburt
30 Dan Corley
31 Patrick Cunningham
32 Lawrence Collymore
33 Patrick Mclarty
34 Aaron Goodman
35 Davis Walthan
36 James Duval
37 James Guirguis
38 Spencer Melgreen
39 Emre Keskin
40 Tony Quach
41 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
42 Benjamin Steves
43 Veymer Ramos
44 Brendan Batliner
45 Kaiwen Luan
46 David Stanford Half Acre Cycling
47 Diego Hernandez
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Corley
2 Brendan Batliner
3 Tony Quach
4 Nate Mcpherson
5 Jean Marasigan
6 Sean Oneill
7 Jeffrey Priddy
8 Tuvshinsanaa Uuganbayar
9 Dana Fritz
10 Miguel Torres garcia
11 Lawrence Mikrut
12 Nathan Werve
13 David Oriente
14 Xiao Song
15 Marcus Kyler
16 Pablo Granados
17 Aidon Gentil
18 Brandon Goodall
19 Matthew Gilboy
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikki De lacruz
2 Valeria Ruiz
3 Natasa Gakovic
4 Emma Leff
5 Alex Bleasdale
6 Babs Owca
7 Leah Weinstein
8 Amber Nichols
9 Magdalena Glotzer
10 Brenda Bylaitis
11 Dinnar Arreola
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Karlin
2 Patti Flynn
3 Bernadette Siudock
4 Erin Barry
5 Rachel Hinton
6 Kim Stewart
7 Courtney Wong
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2