Log In
Greenbelt Park Training Race • May 24 2023 • Greenbelt, MD
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Hayek
2 Frank Shewmaker
3 Jonathan Nelson
4 Brian Marchionini
5 Blake Herbold DC Velo Racing
6 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Team
7 Christopher M. jones
8 Daniel Schoeff
9 Gavin Blair
10 Jacob Gramlich
11 Clete Willems
12 Alexander Brown DistrictTaco Racing
13 Peter Warner
14 Christopher Khanoyan
15 Edgar Buckley
16 Spencer Tsai
17 Maximus Anderson
18 Connor Ryan
19 Unknown Rider Total Civil Construction
20 John Chambers
21 Ranjodh Gill
22 Geoffrey Milsom
23 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
24 Adam Teece
25 Thomas Maggio
26 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski
27 Alex Reichmann
28 John Gracely
29 Karl Laubacher
30 Anthony Abate
31 Joseph Baremore
32 John Morehouse
33 Frederik Johne
34 Samuel Boardman
35 Sean Barrie
36 Stefan Gissler
37 Allan Wallace
38 Sean Sorbie
39 Evan Ellicott
40 Victor Choi
41 Dylan Stagner
42 Bryan Roeper
43 Thomas Simchak
44 Christopher Hair
DNP Chris Mcgill
DNP Ryker Andrews DistrictTaco Racing
DNP Greg Abbott
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Kim
2 Ting Shen DistrictTaco Racing
3 Kyle Benson
4 Julio Coreas
5 Jorge Guerrero-viera
6 Babak Mansouri
7 Quinn Killy
8 Luke Burger
9 Owen Little
10 Drew Sander
11 Shahab Rahnavard
12 Colin Fenster
13 Isaiah Morrison
14 Michael Hysong Squadra Coppi
15 Alex Boulden
16 Sean Lee
17 Aidan Ankrah
18 Edwin Giraldo
19 Matthew Phillips
20 Clifton Chamberlin
21 Ryan Pelham
22 William Culleton
23 Paul Zeiss
24 David Ramirez
25 Alvin Mu
26 Aaron Richardson
27 Erik Crandlemire
28 Ayden Carpenter
29 Roberto Rivera-greenwood
30 Isaac Vallecillo rangel
31 Geoffrey Goodman
33 William Erb
34 Matthew Hourihan
35 Jesper Frant
36 Steven Weiss
DNP Drew Wilson 1 Lap
DNP Dylan Vorbach
38 Kwame Edwards
DNF Peter Schmidt
DNF August Warren
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Baysinger
2 Matthew Mason
3 Willy Gomez
4 Karl Melchior
5 Diego Yepez
6 Garrett Churchey
7 Todd Poling
8 Brandon Fastman
9 Gabriel Kinnard-brown
9 Jeff Neiman
11 Tito Porras
12 Paul Chase
13 Don Burger
14 Mason Siedor
15 Ricardo Appleby
16 Joshua Banks
17 Ian Marks
19 Sean Hourihan
20 Philip Cofer
21 Philip Suggs
22 Marcos Umana santos
23 Ike Morrison
24 Pete Van riper
25 Bishmi Bradshaw
26 Christopher Mewett
27 Tyson Saunders
DNP Jason Siedor
DNP Leland Richardson 2 Laps
DNP Gwokang Yang 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNP Katherine Sarkisov Katherine Sarkisov
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Steffke National Capital Velo Club/United H
2 Hannah Stallkamp Meta Normal CC
3 Claudia Gutierrez District Taco Racing
4 Justine Spore NCVC/UnitedHealthCare Teammate Win: Emily Steffke
5 Sophia Kaounas DistrictTacoRacing
6 Margherita Cinà DistrictTaco Racing
7 Mackenzie Yates NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Emily Steffke
8 Kate Workman Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
9 Lisa Martin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
10 Barbara Haney NCVC/UnitedHealthCare Teammate Win: Emily Steffke
11 Melissa Kellstrom NCVC/UnitedHeathcare Teammate Win: Emily Steffke
12 Katheryn Phillips Artemis Racing
13 Michelle Neff DistrictTaco Racing Teammate Top 5: Claudia Gutierrez
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenna Pfeiffer Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
2 Indre Sabaliunaite National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
3 Stefanie Merchant NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4 Dominique Mack NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5 Anastasia Wong Purdue Cycling Club
6 Molly Mccammon NCVC
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1