Log In
Volcat Platja D'Aro - 1 • Feb 4 2023 • Platja D'Aro, ESP
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Schellekens 1h35:19.04
2 Hugo Drechou BUFF MEGAMO TEAM 1h36:16.12
3 Bradyn Lange 1h36:16.23
4 Ever Alejandro Gomez diaz 1h36:38.89
5 Roger Ferrer vidal 1h36:51.09
6 Xavier Pijuan porcel 1h36:51.42
7 Cole Paton 1h37:22.32
8 Ismael Ventura sanchez 1h38:33.00
9 Guillem Cassu cantin 1h39:38.07
10 Thibaut Francois CANYON CLLCTV 1h39:58.07
11 Sergio Gutierrez aguilar 1h39:58.36
12 Aleix Espargaro villa 1h40:04.37
13 Guillem MUÑOZ CUBELES 1h40:06.54
14 Xavier Ariza garcia 1h40:33.72
15 Nil Garcia casado 1h41:49.89
16 Jean-Bastien Hac 1h41:50.28
17 Lasse Konecny BEAR NATIONAL TEAM 1h41:50.59
18 Julen Zubero aldekoa 1h41:55.08
19 Marti Aran calonja 1h41:55.41
20 Victor Fernandez colinas 1h43:20.44
21 Daniel Gelabert pol 1h45:57.60
22 Pau Pujol casellas 1h45:59.11
23 Joan Calderon bernaldez 1h47:09.30
24 Kilian Folguera diaz 1h47:09.96
25 Marti Temprano fernandez 1h47:10.28
26 Julien Desjardins 1h47:49.64
27 Raul Rubio garcia 1h48:07.26
28 Jens Welles 1h48:13.78
29 Albert Mendoza sillero 1h48:19.58
30 Pau Deumal pinto 1h48:37.24
31 Simon Laurent 1h49:48.24
32 Joan Saura bosch 1h50:24.24
33 Oriol Ramos balde 1h50:25.11
34 Mario Antonio Arnold prieto 1h50:49.05
35 Oriol Camps aguera 1h50:51.44
36 Abel Perez sayos 1h50:52.67
37 Jan-Frederik Finoulst 1h51:51.10
38 Marc More perez 1h51:51.51
39 Raul Valles carvajal 1h51:52.55
40 Oriol Muxi tatje 1h52:05.85
41 Iñaki PEÑARRUBIA BONALS 1h53:11.89
42 Carlos Portilla parrilla 1h54:10.38
43 Arnau Jordan reinaldo 1h54:11.81
44 Edgar Vilaseca rodriguez 1h54:16.59
45 Gerard Paredes trilla 1h55:17.97
46 Esteve Almarcha adell 1h56:13.01
47 Aitor De dios crespo 1h56:32.94
48 Olaf Ubanell casassas 1h56:47.65
49 Manuel Rodriguez aranda 1h56:51.70
50 Jordi Salvado gibert 1h59:23.04
51 Miquel Llonch majo 2h00:08.69
52 Giorgio Di palma 2h01:11.38
53 Aleix Llort mas 2h01:11.43
54 Arnau Illa fabregas 2h07:41.36
55 Ruben Perez muriana 2h08:35.83
56 Toni Garcia rafecas 2h08:54.67
57 Nil BAÑOS CASTELLO 2h09:33.03
58 Thibault Sabatier 2h15:33.43
59 Axel Jimenez tobal 2h15:38.29
60 Xavier Ramon alomar 2h15:43.96
61 Brian Alcala luis 2h15:56.57
62 Jesus Ariel Cama quispe 2h16:01.15
63 Gerard Manyanet lopez 2h19:58.86
64 Josep Maria Alegre sanz 2h26:48.87
65 Joan Muntada melet DNF
65 Armand Monleon hernandez 2h29:15.03
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eneit Vertiz apezetxea SALTOKI-CONOR 1h41:51.12
2 Julien Hemon TEAM PERFORMANCE CYCLING 1h41:51.19
3 Matisse Van kerckhove 1h42:54.98
4 Nicholas Konecny 1h43:19.06
5 Pol Ferran viladiu 1h43:19.65
6 Marco Moreno martinez 1h45:58.02
7 Ellande Larronde 1h46:10.37
8 Jules Hue 1h47:04.81
9 Jermaine Zemke 1h47:34.80
10 Alexis Lopez TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA 1h47:50.24
11 Marcel Molist homs 1h48:05.96
12 Ferran Ros bricolle 1h48:53.52
13 Georg Jammernegg 1h50:06.99
14 Eloi Macia vidal 1h50:47.88
15 Genis Vila carmona 1h50:54.53
16 Thomas Ghibaudo 1h53:12.56
17 Aleix Farres ricart 1h54:09.23
18 Oriol Escribano ortega 1h54:09.67
19 Aniol Sitja gifreu 1h55:23.79
20 Maxime Croket 1h56:21.24
21 Edouard Thatcher 1h56:54.51
22 Maxence Giorgi kalhart 1h58:41.42
23 Noé Arcuri 1h59:20.77
24 Lorenzo Albano 2h01:37.27
25 Bixente Boy 2h01:37.46
26 Jules Stoufflet 2h19:50.07
27 Nils Johansson DNF
27 Yohan Marcano 2h31:18.43
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelsey Urban TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES CONTINENTAL 1h52:06.49
2 Savilia Blunk ROCKRIDER FORD RACING TEAM 1h52:06.81
3 Meritxell Figueras garangou BUFF MEGAMO TEAM 1h58:35.57
4 Alba Soles castillon 2h07:57.77
5 Sonia Quiroga padilla 2h08:57.66
6 Anna Ramirez bauxell 2h12:27.49
7 Samira Noemi Martinez mendez 2h15:33.85
8 Joana Puig caralt 2h21:11.99
9 Ana Clara Conte 2h29:49.07
10 Clarisse Boy 3h15:23.96
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Romane Truntschka 2h19:55.95
2 Manon Chapon 2h21:03.48