Log In
2023 Ault Park Points Race Training Series • Jun 14 2023 • Cincinnati, OH
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Feehan
2 Jason Jordan Queen City Wheels
3 Dylan Skinner
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Griffin
2 Zachary Steever
3 Nathan Roe Queen City Wheels
4 Charles Vordenberge J-Holes
5 Andreas France Reser
6 Patrick Carroll
DNP Max Graman Team Hungry
7 Sean Lundrigan
DNP Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Nathan Roe
DNP Aaron Conway
DNP Brian Rush
DNP Bryan Gehrum Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Nathan Roe
DNP Scott Ebbing
DNP Joseph Carver Licking Valley Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice
2 Jacob Henningsen Al Dente
3 Daniel Tokarczyk BE Racing
4 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse
5 Brandon Goodwin Apix
6 Derek Van hoose ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Thomas Minner
7 Robert Sherman KBB p/b Autotrader
8 Zachary Lewis 11elevenCycling
9 Eric Bair 11elevenCycling
10 John Hayden Crazy Ridenfaden Cyclists
11 Daniel Podratsky 11eleven Cycling
12 Bradley Hoeweler 11eleven Cycling
13 Nick Reader Al Dente Teammate Top 5: Jacob Henningsen
DNP Daniel Lach ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Thomas Minner
14 William Burton 859 Cycling
DNP Adam Goodale ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Thomas Minner
DNP Alex Schultz ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Thomas Minner
DNP Chip Dobson ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Thomas Minner
DNP Greg Tombragel KBB p/b Autotrader
DNP Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Thomas Minner
DNP Christopher Dam Team Hungry
DNP Christopher Durand KBB p/b Autotrader
DNP David Osborne
DNP Grant Crispin
DNP Jason Karew KBB p/b Autotrader
DNP Scott Miller K&G Racing
DNP Braden Matt Radfahren
DNP Bradley Rolf
DNP Justin Rice ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Thomas Minner
DNP Robert Messmer ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Thomas Minner
DNP Brandon Grant
DNP Charles Campbell 859 Cycling
DNP Patrick Bischof U. C. Cycling Club
DNP Jefferey Mclane Team Mariner Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1