Log In
Georgia State Championship Cycling Festival • Jun 3 2023 • Eatonton, GA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Bagwell 0:43:02.3
2 Ben Kolbie 0:43:50.8
3 Niels Seim 0:43:51.1
4 Chris Hall 0:43:54.8
5 Robert Wilkerson 0:43:46.5
6 Reginald Pineda 0:21:44.7
DNF Kyle Farmer 0:01:56.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Chatel 0:43:52.2
2 Michael Lechner MACC Racing 0:43:51.9
3 Mauricio Campos 0:44:55.8
4 Conrad Von dziembowski 0:44:01.6
5 Muhammad Al-kahlout 0:44:55.7
6 Michael Deane 0:43:46.9
7 Donovan Clarke 0:45:06.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Phipps 0:29:42.0
2 Myles Robinson 0:30:51.2
3 Benjamin Hilton 0:30:52.5
4 Nash Clark 0:31:02.4
5 Matt Sorrells 0:30:09.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Daughtry 0:25:46.2
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Naranja 0:35:56.5
2 Ageu Costa 0:37:19.9
3 Jerome Temple MACC Racing 0:36:55.2
4 Vaughn Godet MACC Racing 0:36:55.3
5 Flores Vladimir 0:36:59.2
6 Mark Christian 0:37:51.5
7 Fabio Lucas 0:30:26.1
8 Mack Pinkney 0:20:10.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Spafard 0:44:06.5
2 Eduardo Colon ortiz 0:17:39.9
DNF Brian Hale 0:01:59.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Zinkann 0:44:01.0
2 Preston Staudt 0:43:53.3
3 David Anderson 0:43:59.1
4 Ryan Collins 0:44:22.0
5 Kyle Farmer 0:43:20
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alfonso Rigg 0:37:19.9
2 Dominico Kantor 0:38:02.7
3 William Maddox 0:37:02.2
4 Matt Sorrells 0:36:30.3
DNF Ryan Fish 0:26:43.9
DNF Brian Schlottmann 0:13:03.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Knight 0:44:04.9
2 Brad Parkerson 0:44:08.2
3 Tyrone Edwards 0:44:09.0
4 John Davis 0:45:04.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Chotas 0:37:50.3
2 Reginald Pineda 0:38:38.6
3 Corey Mccracken 0:38:44.1
4 James Jetton 0:38:50.3
5 Dan Klapheke 0:38:43.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Cramer 0:38:07.6
2 Giovanni Rojas 0:37:00.9
3 Lewis Dawkins 0:37:51.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Corsello 0:37:46.9
2 Thomas Godfrey 0:38:53.3
3 Romero Gill 0:39:04.6
4 Michael Grigat 0:39:18.7
5 Brian Orr 0:39:27.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Mayerik 0:39:04.4
2 David Hiatt 0:39:13.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Landgrebe 0:54:03.6
Off The Front
2 Jos Chalmers 0:54:27.9
Off The Front
3 Forrest Howard 0:54:28.2
Off The Front
4 Dylan Lawson 0:53:52.7
Off The Front
5 Hank Beaver 0:53:53.2
Off The Front
6 Skyler Diacou 0:54:00.7
Off The Front
7 Dylan Lindsey 0:54:24.0
Off The Front
8 Tommy Morrison 0:54:53.5
1
9 Ben Barnett 0:44:39.4
Off The Front
2
10 Celestin Wattelle 0:41:41.2
Off The Front
3
11 Connor Lake 0:32:18.7
Off The Front
4
12 Nathan Smith 0:24:42.3
Off The Front
5
13 Jeremy Spafard 0:19:44.0
Off The Front
6
14 Josh Brown 0:14:21.1
Off The Front
7
15 Casey Magner 0:06:46.5
Off The Front
8
16 Thomas Duke 0:07:18.5
Off The Front
17 Chris Chotas 0:07:18.7
Off The Front
18 Kobe Godts 0:05:04.0
Off The Front
19 Daniel Holt 0:05:25.6
Off The Front
20 Sacha Bietry 0:01:42.1
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carla Bates 0:28:55.5
1
2 Stephanie Clark 0:28:56.1
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Taylor 0:25:37.0
2 Tiffany Woods 0:26:56.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Carter 0:25:14.9
2 Nikia Godet 0:26:26.1
3 Tammy Benton-porter MACC Racing 0:26:44.4
4 Jennifer Lesser 0:26:55.5
5 Diane Schleicher 0:25:30.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Lang 0:28:57.7
1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1