Log In
River City Cycling Classic (RC3) • Jul 16 2023 • Spangle, WA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Spivack
2 Ryan Malm
3 Joshua Thompson
4 James Corcoran
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russ Reser
2 Spencer Sautter
3 Tim Staloch
4 Alex Herr
5 Nicholas Campbell
6 Danny Archibald
7 Jonathan Wagher
8 Winston Matthews
9 Benjamin Atkinson
10 John Vahlberg
11 Brian Wright
12 Jeremy Benson
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Hanson Greenies Bike Shop Richland WA
2 John Burton
3 Kenneth Collins
4 Luther Riley
5 George Romer
6 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
7 Paul Castonguay
8 Michael Mcnab
9 Kurtis Mccloud
10 Joe Baratto
11 John Devries
12 David Matthews
13 Jeff Pozarski
14 Richard Sherwood
15 Gregory Luniewski
16 Patrick Bulger
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Main
2 Matthew Morra
3 Joshua Thompson
4 Joe Baratto
5 Timothy Crum
6 Todd Dry
7 Randy Shultz
8 Mark Littrell
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Wickham
2 Gordy Bolstad
3 Stuart Fealk
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Deitz
2 Troy Solly
3 Ivan Robles
4 Andrew Jordan
5 Lance Payne
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Wakefield
2 Nate Jacobus
3 Alexander Popescu
4 Samuel Karpp
5 Ben Rotert
6 Colby Robb
7 Lucas Nolta
8 Jonas Lapier
9 Solomon Bear Lopez
10 Anthony Calabro
11 Brett Hite
12 Chris Vacanti
13 Guillermo Ramirez-conejo
14 Trevor Joireman
15 Collin Hunt
16 Ryan Spivey
17 Adam Zoller
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Robinson
2 Kyle Mensing
3 Sam Waples
4 Andrew Austin
5 Ray Lamont
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lacey Menasco
2 Marie Atkinson
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Fewer
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tamara Bessette
Finishers: Cat 1: 1