Log In
443 TeeTee • Aug 26 2023 • Grantville, PA
Race uploaded by Megan Barto csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Zimmer 31:20.6
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Fenstermacher Team Skyline 41:32.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Sierra VeloJawn Racing 29:58.7
2 Elijah Gunther VeloJawn Racing 29:59.1 Teammate Win: Daniel Sierra
3 Ben Boyer 30:26.0
4 Aaron Rape Cycles BiKyle 31:15.9
5 Brandon Siller Watts & Whiskey 32:24.0
6 Michael Bodick Blue Mountain Velo 32:32.4
7 Bob Taylor 32:53.6
8 Trevor Slade Blue Mountain Velo 33:05.0
9 Samuel Dell 33:42.6
10 Jim Colonna Blue Mountain Velo 34:10.8
11 Kevin Monahan Blue Mountain Velo 35:00.5
12 Jason Hess Blue Mountain Velo 35:31.0
13 Daniel Lutz 36:18.6
14 John Cox Chesapeake Whlm 37:08.5
15 Michael Hill Chesapeake Wheelmen 37:24.9
16 Christopher Rios Silly Kitties 37:43.5
17 David Davies Chesapeake Wheelman 40:00.7
18 Torrey Urich 45:37.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ali sina Ali 717cycling club 31:34.7
2 Brendan Monahan 717Cycling 34:31.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Davis Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 27:07.6
2 Kishumaru Dulnoan 37:55.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Watts UCI Team Skyline 27:18.0
2 Steve Bray 31:07.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glen Rectenwald NYCC Racing 26:21.9
2 Laverne Eberly Otterhaus/K&F Construction 28:37.6
3 Larry Hannon Sands Racing 29:02.9
4 Brian Simpson 31:08.6
5 Jeffrey Slade 717Cycling 31:26.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hunter KEYSTONE RACING P/B LUPINE LIGHTS 27:40.9
2 Thomas Widrick Good Ol Spokes 29:07.3
3 Jozsef Nagy 31:09.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Moon Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 28:24.3
2 Mark Light Team Pro Power 29:57.6
3 Frank Ortiz VeloJawn Racing 32:38.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Post Guy’s Racing Club 32:00.1
2 Troy Martin Team Zoot 32:52.7
DNF Greg Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club DNF Teammate Win: Robert Post
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Bonheyo D3 29:53.2
2 Steve Owens Atlantic Fitness/ABRT 31:38.4
3 Jeffery Markham Thru It All Body Shop 32:22.8
4 Vassos Kyprianou CCNS DNS
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Rattigan 33:24.5
2 William Gentile Thru it All 33:56.4
3 Gary Wilson South Mountain Velo Club 34:53.1
4 Brian Tonitis 37:00.3
5 Gary Kelley Sportif Coaching Group 38:07.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Mcintyre 34:00.5
2 Jim Hartnett South Mountain Velo Club 34:45.8
3 Richard Shaffer South Mountain Velo Club 35:04.2
4 Clyde Swisher South Mountain Velo Club 37:39.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Hazzard Blue Mountain Velo 37:10.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 28:49.7
2 Madeline Kuntz 29:17.4
3 Mackenzie Marcinko Blue Bell Wealth Management 32:08.3
4 Christina Colonna Blue Mountain Velo 38:35.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachelle Gehr Otterhaus/ K&F Construction 33:23.7
2 Mandy Mccoy Otterhaus/K&F Construction 34:53.0 Teammate Win: Rachelle Gehr
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeanna Hahn DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jill Wiest 41:04.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sonya Bodick Blue Mountain Velo 35:00.9
2 Natalie Dell 35:11.8
3 Mary Lorah 39:08.4
4 Kasandra Grab 39:50.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2