Log In
Bill Wiedlein Memorial State Championship Road Races • Sep 23 2023 • Fort Carvazos, TX
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Archer Myers
2 Carson Baker
3 Lowell Pilliard
4 Brandon Greer
5 Noam Belkin
6 William Stewart
7 Gabriel Canal
8 Jacob Broom
9 Lucas Rose
10 Grant Wilky
11 Jaime Quintero cadena
12 Shane Sirignano
13 Ryan Derrick
14 Alejandro Vivas
15 Doo Baek
16 Marwan Soliman United Cycling
17 Mark Saroni
18 Andres Ramirez-aguilar
19 Charlie Houston
20 Maximiliano Alvarez
21 Tom Pedretti
22 Josh Worley
23 Kyle Abel
24 Craig Weiland
25 Chris Lee
26 Matt Kundo
27 Marcus Mendoza
28 William Looney
29 Enoc Garza
30 Voltaire Arradaza
31 Joshua Dyer
32 Turner Becker
33 Mustafa Orabi
34 Scott Gleason
35 Mark Prado
36 Blair Jones
37 Bryce Billing
38 Jesus Vega
39 Jonathan Howland
40 Steve Elsbecker
41 Alexis Hernandez
42 Leonard Gremillion
43 Simon Vaquero
44 Benjamin Soder
45 Javier Aguilar
46 Juan Acosta
47 Ethan Darling
48 Peter Tomlinson
Finishers: Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greyson Gilbert
2 Cristian Chavez
3 Evan Gerdes
4 Ramero Martinez
5 Blake Keeling
6 Curtis Mccall
6 William Wallis
6 Stav Belkin
6 Aditya Joshi
6 Juan Arnabis
6 Rick Berg
6 Xavier Hennessey
6 Michael Depalma
6 Andrew Hounsel
6 Aaron Omar olvera monroy
6 Matthew Gonzales
17 Corbin Gudgell
18 Cameron Suino
19 Jaime Gutierrez
20 Brody Gilliand
21 Connor Ridge
22 Michael Birch
23 Suraj Chandramouli
24 Dj Lee
25 Lanier Nelson
26 Javier Chavarro montenegro
27 Oscar Cruz diaz
28 Erik Boyle
29 Jack Allen
30 Parker Honn
31 William Mercado
32 Jonathan Gardner
33 Rich Wu
34 William Molina
35 Eric Cox
36 Peter Pomajevich
37 Elliot Wolf
38 Eric Evans
39 Cameron Keene
40 Brian Handal
41 Sam Kane
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leonardo Corio
2 Wilson Benavides
3 Erick Yelder
4 Wes Gil
5 Caleb Studt
6 Cole Kalenak
7 Christopher Perez
8 Ramiro Iruegas
9 Ben Scott
10 Jesse Sprague
11 Craig Rhyne
12 Nicholas Powell
13 Michael Sandora
14 Cesar Gomez
15 James Walker
16 Matthew Rose
17 Leland Holmes
18 Eduardo Salinas
19 Kevin Foster
20 Scott Dickerson
21 Grady Holland
22 Paco Gomez
23 Braulio Guerrero
24 Rory Sanders
25 Joseph Gosse
26 Keith Jeskey
27 Timothy Darbonne
28 Timothy Courtney
29 Mario Gloria
30 Andrew Buehler
31 John Israel
32 Miguel Ibarra
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Dzimiela
2 Richard Beckman
3 Alexis Hernandez
4 Matthew Mapes
5 George Dias
6 Jennifer Mapes
7 Jorge Maldonado
8 Jorge Quintanal
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Von burg
2 Steve Look
3 Philip Shama
4 Carlos Barrios
5 Joseph Noack
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Bourgoyne
2 Hugo Scala
3 Pavle Kalaba
4 Benjamin Steavenson
5 Justin Stanley
6 Matthew Crawford
7 Spencer Jones
8 Garin Kelley
9 Dusan Kalaba
10 Jorge Munoz jr
11 Mat Stephens
12 Lauren Stephens
13 Nelson Odreman
14 Gabriel Odreman
15 Maximilian Hall
16 Eli Husted
17 Stefan Rothe
18 Samuel Manzanares
19 Reggie Jonaitis
20 Jaco Cronje
21 Jack Vitale
28 Mario Arroyave
29 Mathew Davis
30 Michael Reyna
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Areil Mancillas
2 Kellie Nelson
3 Megan Whitford
4 Maggie Chan-roper
5 Teryn Roberts
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Stevens
2 Erika Sanchez
3 Amy Sellers
4 Deidre Thomas
5 Annie Elmendorf
6 Sarah Rush
7 Bianca Boykin
8 Duaa Awabed
9 Christina Taylor
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lina Moreno
2 Margarita Garcia acevedo
3 Kimberly Hernandez
4 Elisa Gilson
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Hattaway
2 Jenny Park
3 Emily Trahan
4 Sanna Younger
5 Carolyn Defoore
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2