Log In

Team Overview: United Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2022 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Sep 9 2022)

Katie Aman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 15

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Douglas Frenchak Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 68
Kyle Walker Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 68
Rosie Levy Women Pro/1/2 25 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Maeghan Easler Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 30
Katie Aman Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Maeghan Easler Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 24
Katie Aman Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 24

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Douglas Frenchak Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 89
Evan Mcquirk Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 89
Kyle Walker Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 89
Rosie Levy Women Pro/1/2 32 / 51

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Douglas Frenchak Men Pro/1 Elite 18 / 89
Evan Mcquirk Men Pro/1 Elite 23 / 89
Kyle Walker Men Pro/1 Elite 67 / 89
Rosie Levy Women Wm Pro-12 Elite 32 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Maeghan Easler Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 24
Katie Aman Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 24

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Douglas Frenchak Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 113
Evan Mcquirk Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 113
Kyle Walker Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 113
Ajay Baker Women Pro/1/2 24 / 49
Rosie Levy Women Pro/1/2 86 / 49

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Douglas Frenchak Men Pro/1 Elite 14 / 113
Evan Mcquirk Men Pro/1 Elite 29 / 113
Kyle Walker Men Pro/1 Elite 59 / 113
Ajay Baker Women Pro/1/2 Elite 24 / 49
Rosie Levy Women Pro/1/2 Elite 48 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2022)

Maeghan Easler Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 26
Katie Aman Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 26

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Douglas Frenchak Men Pro/1 Elite 12 / 115
Evan Mcquirk Men Pro/1 Elite 22 / 115
Kyle Walker Men Pro/1 Elite 113 / 115
Ajay Baker Women Pro/1/2 Elite 24 / 49
Rosie Levy Women Pro/1/2 Elite 25 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Douglas Frenchak Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 115
Evan Mcquirk Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 115
Kyle Walker Men Pro/Cat 1 207 / 115
Ajay Baker Women Pro/1/2 24 / 49
Rosie Levy Women Pro/1/2 25 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Maeghan Easler Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 30
Katie Aman Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 30

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Sunday Crit (Aug 28 2022)

Tamra Roberts Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Carolyn Defoore Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Sheri Rothe Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Douglas Frenchak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Evan Mcquirk Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Robert Castor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Michael Jones Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Grayson Keppler Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 27 2022)

Carolyn Defoore Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Sheri Rothe Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Tamra Roberts Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Douglas Frenchak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Evan Mcquirk Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 45
Trevor Kay Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45
Matthew Crawford Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 45
Grayson Keppler Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45
Robert Castor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 45
Michael Jones Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 45
Kyle Walker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45
David Simon Men Masters 35+ Cat4/5 51 / 31
Greg Thompson Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 26

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Rosie Levy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 50

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit (Aug 26 2022)

Carolyn Defoore Women Open Open 2 / 11
Sheri Rothe Women Open Open 4 / 11
Tamra Roberts Women Open Open 10 / 11
Evan Mcquirk Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 56
Douglas Frenchak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 56
Michael Jones Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 56
Robert Castor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 56
Matthew Crawford Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56
Grayson Keppler Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 56
Trevor Kay Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 56
Jacob Evans Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 76 / 56
Kyle Walker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 56

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 16 2022)

J Rorech Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 9 2022)

J Rorech Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Grayson Keppler Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 1 / 24
Sheree Tomba Women Master 35-39 Cat 123 3 / 5

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Sheree Tomba Women Master 35-39 Cat 123 15 / 8
Grayson Keppler Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 14 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 2 2022)

J Rorech Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Douglas Frenchak Men Pro/1/2 Elite 10 / 82
Rosie Levy Women Cat 2/3 Elite 24 / 46
Sarah Startz Women Cat 2/3 Elite 40 / 46

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Douglas Frenchak Men Pro/1/2 Elite 23 / 83
Rosie Levy Women Cat 1/2 Elite 55 / 66
Rosie Levy Women Cat 2/3 Elite 8 / 56
Sarah Startz Women Cat 2/3 Elite 46 / 56

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Bryce Ward Men Pro/1/2 Elite 57 / 79
Rosie Levy Women Pro/1/2 Elite 64 / 70
Sarah Startz Women Cat 2/3 Elite 42 / 54

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Rosie Levy Women Pro/1/2 Elite 44 / 65

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Bryce Ward Men Pro/1/2 Elite 61 / 75

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 26 2022)

J Rorech Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 41

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Bryce Ward Men Pro/1/2 Elite 81 / 83

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Bryce Ward Men Pro/1/2 Elite 61 / 98
Madison Frank Women Cat 2/3 Elite 41 / 44
Madison Frank Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite 19 / 20

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Bryce Ward Men Pro/1/2 Elite 38 / 86
Madison Frank Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite 11 / 20
Madison Frank Women Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 44

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Madison Frank Women Cat 2/3 Elite 14 / 36

2022 Music City Crits (Jul 20 2022)

Thialor Mize Women Cat1/2 1 / 10

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Robert Castor Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 36
Rosie Levy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 39
Douglas Frenchak Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 50

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Robert Castor Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 35
Rosie Levy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 47
Douglas Frenchak Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 78
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 78

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 16 2022)

Thialor Mize Women 2 / 24

2022 Music City Crits (Jul 12 2022)

Thialor Mize Women Cat 1/2 1 / 3

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 12 2022)

J Rorech Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 5 2022)

J Rorech Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Douglas Frenchak Men Senior Cat 1 6 / 62
Evan Mcquirk Men Senior Cat 1 14 / 62
Grayson Keppler Men Senior Cat 1 34 / 62

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (Jun 30 2022)

Bryce Ward Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 32

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

Evan Mcquirk Men Senior Cat 1 15 / 79
Grayson Keppler Men Senior Cat 1 137 / 79

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - TT (Jun 29 2022)

Evan Mcquirk Men Senior Category 1 11 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2022)

J Rorech Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Maeghan Easler Women Pro 1_2 4 / 30
Thialor Mize Women Pro 1_2 5 / 30
Madison Frank Women Cat 2_3 6 / 34
Staci Mccudden Women Cat 2_3 8 / 34
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2_3 25 / 34
Lauren Koon Women Cat 2_3 26 / 34
Sarah Startz Women Cat 2_3 31 / 34

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2022)

Rosie Levy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Thialor Mize Women Pro 1_2 3 / 36
Maeghan Easler Women Pro 1_2 10 / 36
Madison Frank Women Cat 2_3 6 / 41
Staci Mccudden Women Cat 2_3 21 / 41
Lauren Koon Women Cat 2_3 22 / 41
Sarah Startz Women Cat 2_3 26 / 41
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2_3 36 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Lauren Koon Women Cat 2_3 9 / 39
Staci Mccudden Women Cat 2_3 23 / 39
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2_3 27 / 39
Sarah Startz Women Cat 2_3 31 / 39
Tamra Roberts Women Cat 2_3 33 / 39
Thialor Mize Women Pro 1_2 15 / 31
Maeghan Easler Women Pro 1_2 22 / 31

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Staci Mccudden Women Cat 2_3 15 / 38
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2_3 25 / 38
Sarah Startz Women Cat 2_3 33 / 38
Tamra Roberts Women Cat 2_3 37 / 38
Lauren Koon Women Cat 2_3 77 / 38
Maeghan Easler Women Pro 1_2 14 / 29
Thialor Mize Women Pro 1_2 21 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Lauren Koon Women Cat 2_3 3 / 37
Staci Mccudden Women Cat 2_3 25 / 37
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2_3 26 / 37
Sarah Startz Women Cat 2_3 27 / 37
Tamra Roberts Women Cat 2_3 69 / 37
Maeghan Easler Women Pro 1_2 5 / 33
Thialor Mize Women Pro 1_2 25 / 33

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Thialor Mize Women Pro 1_2 8 / 28
Maeghan Easler Women Pro 1_2 13 / 28
Staci Mccudden Women Cat 2_3 18 / 36
Lauren Koon Women Cat 2_3 24 / 36
Tamra Roberts Women Cat 2_3 30 / 36
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2_3 33 / 36
Sarah Startz Women Cat 2_3 71 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 20 2022)

Maeghan Easler Women Pro 1_2 4 / 33
Thialor Mize Women Pro 1_2 8 / 33

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Rosie Levy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 65

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Maeghan Easler Women Pro 1_2 11 / 30
Thialor Mize Women Pro 1_2 14 / 30

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Maeghan Easler Women P W Elite 6 / 32
Thialor Mize Women P W Elite 7 / 32

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Thialor Mize Women P W Elite 12 / 27
Maeghan Easler Women P W Elite 18 / 27

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Maeghan Easler Women P/1/2 Elite 7 / 28
Thialor Mize Women P/1/2 Elite 8 / 28

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Douglas Frenchak Men Cat1/2 1 / 34
Evan Mcquirk Men Cat1/2 11 / 34
Bryce Ward Men Cat1/2 27 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Madison Frank Women Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 106
Rosie Levy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 106
Sheri Rothe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 106
Maeghan Easler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 185 / 106
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro/Cat 1/2 186 / 106
Thialor Mize Women Pro/Cat 1/2 187 / 106
David Simon Men Cat 4 30 / 96
Kevin Sheppard Men Cat 4 40 / 96
David Benninghoff Men Cat 4 46 / 96
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3 129 / 105
Douglas Frenchak Men Cat1/2 2 / 85
Evan Mcquirk Men Cat1/2 5 / 85
Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 38 / 85
Bryce Ward Men Cat1/2 40 / 85
Robert Castor Men Cat1/2 62 / 85
Michael Jones Men Cat1/2 209 / 85
Sheree Tomba Women Cat2/3 35 / 42
Lauren Koon Women Cat2/3 80 / 42
Tamra Roberts Women Cat2/3 81 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Madison Frank Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 106
Sheri Rothe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 106
Rosie Levy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 106
Maeghan Easler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 181 / 106
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro/Cat 1/2 182 / 106
Thialor Mize Women Pro/Cat 1/2 183 / 106
Kevin Sheppard Men Cat 4 17 / 93
David Simon Men Cat 4 31 / 93
David Benninghoff Men Cat 4 70 / 93
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3 21 / 109
Douglas Frenchak Men Cat1/2 1 / 126
Bryce Ward Men Cat1/2 15 / 126
Evan Mcquirk Men Cat1/2 18 / 126
Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 29 / 126
Michael Hinds Men Cat1/2 62 / 126
Robert Castor Men Cat1/2 86 / 126
Michael Jones Men Cat1/2 211 / 126
Trevor Kay Men Cat1/2 212 / 126
Lauren Koon Women Cat2/3 3 / 38
Sheree Tomba Women Cat2/3 14 / 38
Tamra Roberts Women Cat2/3 32 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Maeghan Easler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 110
Rosie Levy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 110
Thialor Mize Women Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 110
Madison Frank Women Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 110
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro/Cat 1/2 207 / 110
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3 25 / 115
Douglas Frenchak Men Cat1/2 4 / 121
Evan Mcquirk Men Cat1/2 14 / 121
Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 21 / 121
Michael Jones Men Cat1/2 39 / 121
Bryce Ward Men Cat1/2 41 / 121
Robert Castor Men Cat1/2 52 / 121
Trevor Kay Men Cat1/2 53 / 121
Michael Hinds Men Cat1/2 76 / 121

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Sheree Tomba Women Pro/Cat 1/2 127 / 77

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Sheree Tomba Women Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 77

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2022)

J Rorech Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36

Kwik Star Criterium (May 31 2022)

Maeghan Easler Women Elite P/1/2/3 5 / 21

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Kyle Walker Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 162 / 99

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Maeghan Easler Women Elite P/1/2/3 4 / 26

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Maeghan Easler Women Elite P/1/2/3 6 / 30

2022 Music City Crits (May 17 2022)

Thialor Mize Women Cat 1/2 20 / 12

2022 Music City Crits (May 10 2022)

Thialor Mize Women Cat 1/2 1 / 6

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 7 2022)

Thialor Mize Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Evan Mcquirk Men Cat1/2 4 / 20
Elkin Arteaga Men Cat1/2 19 / 20

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Evan Mcquirk Men Cat1/2 9 / 20
Elkin Arteaga Men Cat1/2 19 / 20

Spin the District College Park (May 1 2022)

Michael Hinds Men Cat 2/3 16 / 30
Robert Castor Men Cat 2/3 21 / 30

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2022)

Thialor Mize Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Bryce Ward Men Cat 1/2 19 / 26

Big Cedar XC p/b Richardson Bike Mart (May 1 2022)

Kevin Sheppard Men 30-39 Cat 3 2 / 11

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight p/b Michelob Ultra (Apr 30 2022)

Michael Hinds Men Cat 2/3 25 / 56
Robert Castor Men Cat 2/3 30 / 56

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Elkin Arteaga Men Cat1/2 12 / 23
Evan Mcquirk Men Cat1/2 16 / 23

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Evan Mcquirk Men Cat1/2 17 / 23
Elkin Arteaga Men Cat1/2 20 / 23

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Evan Mcquirk Men Cat1/2 8 / 23
Elkin Arteaga Men Cat1/2 18 / 23

2022 Music City Crits (Apr 27 2022)

Thialor Mize Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 1
Thialor Mize Women Cat1/2 1 / 6

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 27 2022)

Evan Mcquirk Men Cat1/2 2 / 25
Elkin Arteaga Men Cat1/2 14 / 25

Dogwood Omnium - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Sheree Tomba Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Sarah Startz Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 8
Douglas Frenchak Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Michael Hinds Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Bryce Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Matthew Crawford Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Robert Castor Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 29

LAMBRA Time Trial Championship (Apr 3 2022)

Jonathan Snow Men 60-64 Open 2 / 2

Dogwood Omnium - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Sheree Tomba Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Sarah Startz Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Douglas Frenchak Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Robert Castor Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Michael Hinds Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Matthew Crawford Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Bryce Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

J Rorech Men Masters 35+ 4 / 22

15th Annual Jesuit Ranger Roundup Road Race (Mar 27 2022)

Robert Mccormick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Greg Thompson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 18
David Simon Men Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Kevin Sheppard Men Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Lauren Koon Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Carolyn Defoore Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Thialor Mize Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Tamra Roberts Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Sarah Startz Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Evan Mcquirk Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41
Douglas Frenchak Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 41
Michael Hinds Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 41
Michael Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41
Kyle Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 41
Trevor Kay Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 41

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 6 2022)

Maeghan Easler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 16
Sheri Rothe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 16
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 16
Thialor Mize Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 16
Tamra Roberts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 16
Douglas Frenchak Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 58
Evan Mcquirk Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 58
Trevor Kay Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 58
Robert Castor Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 58
Matthew Crawford Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 58
Grayson Keppler Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 58
Bryce Ward Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 58
Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 58
Kyle Walker Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 58
Michael Jones Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 58

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 5 2022)

Robert Mccormick Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Jacob Evans Cat 3/4 21 / 75
David Simon Cat 3/4 125 / 75
Maeghan Easler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 22
Sheri Rothe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 22
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 22
Lauren Koon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 22
Thialor Mize Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 22
Tamra Roberts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 22
Evan Mcquirk Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 59
Douglas Frenchak Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 59
Kyle Walker Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 59
Trevor Kay Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 59
Robert Castor Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 59
Matthew Crawford Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 59
Grayson Keppler Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 59
Bryce Ward Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 59
Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 59
Michael Jones Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 59

Polecat Grand Prix (Feb 26 2022)

Thialor Mize Women Women's Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Sheree Tomba Women D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 38
Tamra Roberts Women D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 38
Sarah Startz Women D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 38

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Finn Taylor Women D1 30 / 41
Sheree Tomba Women D1 34 / 41
Sarah Startz Women D1 38 / 41
Tamra Roberts Women D1 40 / 41

Sun City Crit (Sep 11 2021)

Sheri Rothe Women PRO/1/2/3 19 / 43
Sarah Startz Women PRO/1/2/3 37 / 43
Sheree Tomba Women PRO/1/2/3 40 / 43
Maddie Woolley Women PRO/1/2/3 41 / 43
Shelby Frank Women PRO/1/2/3 42 / 43
Tamra Roberts Women PRO/1/2/3 43 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women Pro/1/2 16 / 40
Finn Taylor Women Pro/1/2 18 / 40
Maddie Woolley Women Pro/1/2 28 / 40
Sheree Tomba Women Pro/1/2 30 / 40
Tamra Roberts Women Pro/1/2 31 / 40

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women P/1/2 Elite 16 / 40
Finn Taylor Women P/1/2 Elite 18 / 40
Maddie Woolley Women P/1/2 Elite 28 / 40
Sheree Tomba Women P/1/2 Elite 30 / 40
Tamra Roberts Women P/1/2 Elite 31 / 40

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women Pro/1/2 6 / 44
Finn Taylor Women Pro/1/2 21 / 44
Sheree Tomba Women Pro/1/2 35 / 44
Tamra Roberts Women Pro/1/2 37 / 44
Maddie Woolley Women Pro/1/2 41 / 44

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women P/1/2 Elite 6 / 43
Finn Taylor Women P/1/2 Elite 20 / 43
Sheree Tomba Women P/1/2 Elite 34 / 43
Tamra Roberts Women P/1/2 Elite 36 / 43
Maddie Woolley Women P/1/2 Elite 40 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women Pro/1/2 7 / 44
Maddie Woolley Women Pro/1/2 10 / 44
Finn Taylor Women Pro/1/2 32 / 44
Tamra Roberts Women Pro/1/2 35 / 44
Sheree Tomba Women Pro/1/2 42 / 44

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women P/1/2 Elite 7 / 44
Maddie Woolley Women P/1/2 Elite 10 / 44
Finn Taylor Women P/1/2 Elite 32 / 44
Tamra Roberts Women P/1/2 Elite 35 / 44
Sheree Tomba Women P/1/2 Elite 42 / 44

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women Pro/1/2 8 / 41
Finn Taylor Women Pro/1/2 23 / 41
Maddie Woolley Women Pro/1/2 32 / 41
Tamra Roberts Women Pro/1/2 34 / 41
Sheree Tomba Women Pro/1/2 35 / 41

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women P/1/2 Elite 8 / 41
Finn Taylor Women P/1/2 Elite 23 / 41
Maddie Woolley Women P/1/2 Elite 32 / 41
Tamra Roberts Women P/1/2 Elite 34 / 41
Sheree Tomba Women P/1/2 Elite 35 / 41

Spin the District College Park (Aug 29 2021)

Finn Taylor Women PRO/1/2/3 17 / 27
Sheree Tomba Women PRO/1/2/3 20 / 27
Carlie Cooper Women PRO/1/2/3 24 / 27
Carlie Cooper Women CAT 3/4 5 / 10

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit #2 (Aug 29 2021)

Sheri Rothe Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Sarah Startz Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Tamra Roberts Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Evan Mcquirk Men Senior Cat 1-2 4 / 34
Jacob Evans Men Senior Cat 3-4 14 / 44

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 - GC (Aug 28 2021)

Evan Mcquirk Men Cat 1-2 22 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 (Aug 28 2021)

Evan Mcquirk Men Cat 1-2 4 / 36

Spin the District Hapeville (Aug 28 2021)

Finn Taylor Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 27
Sheree Tomba Women PRO/1/2/3 17 / 27
Carlie Cooper Women PRO/1/2/3 21 / 27

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Sheri Rothe Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Tamra Roberts Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Sarah Startz Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Trevor Kay Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 32

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Jacob Evans Men Senior Cat 3-4 9 / 53

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 (Aug 27 2021)

Evan Mcquirk Men Cat 1-2 16 / 42

LaGrange Criterium (Aug 27 2021)

Finn Taylor Women PRO/1/2/3 13 / 24
Carolyn Defoore Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 24
Lauren Koon Women PRO/1/2/3 18 / 24
Sheree Tomba Women PRO/1/2/3 19 / 24
Carlie Cooper Women PRO/1/2/3 21 / 24

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit #1 (Aug 27 2021)

Sheri Rothe Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Tamra Roberts Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Trevor Kay Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 44
Matthew Crawford Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 76 / 44
Michael Hinds Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 44

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 (Aug 26 2021)

Evan Mcquirk Men Cat 1-2 34 / 44

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Aug 25 2021)

Keppler Grayson Men PRO/1/2 26 / 37
Finn Taylor Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 20
Carolyn Defoore Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 20
Sheree Tomba Women PRO/1/2/3 15 / 20
Lauren Koon Women PRO/1/2/3 18 / 20

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Aug 24 2021)

Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 46 / 26
Maddie Woolley Women Open 2 / 14
Sarah Startz Women Open 6 / 14
Shelby Frank Women Open 7 / 14
Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 20

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 22 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women Pro-Cat 123 50 / 66
Finn Taylor Women Pro-Cat 123 52 / 66
Sheree Tomba Women Pro-Cat 123 57 / 66
Carlie Cooper Women Pro-Cat 123 61 / 66
Trevor Kay Men Cat 2-3 51 / 37

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Lauren Koon Women Pro-Cat 123 47 / 65
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro-Cat 123 53 / 65
Sarah Startz Women Pro-Cat 123 54 / 65
Sheree Tomba Women Pro-Cat 123 56 / 65
Finn Taylor Women Pro-Cat 123 58 / 65
Grayson Keppler Men Pro-Cat 12 29 / 79
Kyle Walker Men Pro-Cat 12 71 / 79
Trevor Kay Men Cat 2-3 28 / 56
Trevor Kay Men Open 19 / 49

Spartanburg Criterium (Aug 20 2021)

Trevor Kay Men Cat 2-3 23 / 46
Grayson Keppler Men Pro-12 34 / 109
Kyle Walker Men Pro-12 59 / 109
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro-123 20 / 67
Finn Taylor Women Pro-123 42 / 67
Sheree Tomba Women Pro-123 50 / 67
Lauren Koon Women Pro-123 53 / 67
Carlie Cooper Women Pro-123 56 / 67

Driveway Series (Aug 19 2021)

Tamra Roberts Women Open 14 / 28
Michael Hinds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 69
Matthew Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 69

Birmingham Hammerfest fueled by BOLT24 (Aug 14 2021)

Defoore Carolyn Women USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 13 / 41
Koon Lauren Women USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 38 / 41
Tomba Sheree Women USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 39 / 41
Blanton Sarah Women USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 41 / 41
Grayson Keppler Men PRO/1/2/3 1 / 46

Driveway Series (Aug 12 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women Open 1 / 22
Matthew Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 65
Michael Hinds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 65

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Aug 10 2021)

Sheree Tomba Women Open 2 / 14
Maddie Woolley Women Open 3 / 14
Shelby Frank Women Open 11 / 14
Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 43 / 27

Driveway Series (Aug 5 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women Open 1 / 31
Tamra Roberts Women Open 22 / 31
Matthew Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 65

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Aug 3 2021)

Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 3 / 29
David Stanley Men Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Sheree Tomba Women Open 3 / 6
Mike Stanley Men Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 27
Jacob Evans Men Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 27
David Stanley Men Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 27
Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 47 / 27

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Mj Keys Women SW P-12 29 / 74
Lauren Koon Women SW P-12 50 / 74
Sarah Startz Women SW P-12 51 / 74
Tamra Roberts Women SW P-12 58 / 74
Sheree Tomba Women SW P-12 59 / 74
Trevor Kay Men SM 3 96 / 55

Fair Park Crits (Jul 29 2021)

Darrell Hull P/1/2/3 17 / 35
Sheree Tomba P/1/2/3 25 / 35
Lauren Koon P/1/2/3 27 / 35

Driveway Series (Jul 29 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women Open 1 / 22
Tamra Roberts Women Open 17 / 22
Mark Niiro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 57

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 27 2021)

Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31
David Stanley Men Cat 3/4 28 / 31
Sheree Tomba Women Open 2 / 13
Sarah Startz Women Open 4 / 13
Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 10 / 21
David Stanley Men Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 21

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Maddy Frank Women Cat 2/3 Elite 1 / 51
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 Elite 32 / 51

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Madison Frank Women Cat 2/3 Elite 14 / 52
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 Elite 30 / 52

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Madison Frank Women Cat 2/3 Elite 5 / 45
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 Elite 27 / 45

Driveway Series (Jul 22 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women Open 3 / 25
Tamra Roberts Women Open 17 / 25
Michael Hinds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Madison Frank Women Cat 2/3 Elite 8 / 37

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 5 / 43
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 57
Lauren Koon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 57
Tamra Roberts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 57
Sheree Tomba Women Pro/Cat 1/2 117 / 57
Finn Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 119 / 57
Finn Taylor Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 16

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 10 / 52
Finn Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 61
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 61
Lauren Koon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 61
Sheree Tomba Women Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 61
Tamra Roberts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 61
Finn Taylor Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 13

Driveway Series (Jul 15 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women Open 11 / 33
Tamra Roberts Women Open 28 / 33
Michael Hinds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 55
Mark Niiro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 55
Matthew Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 55

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 13 2021)

Jacob Evans Men Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 4 / 26
David Stanley Men Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Sarah Startz Men Cat 3/4 46 / 26
Sarah Startz Women Open 2 / 7
Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 19
David Stanley Men Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 19

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 11 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 19
Sarah Startz Women Pro 1/2/3 13 / 19
Darrell Hull Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 28
Gary Hudson Men Master 60+ Open 11 / 10
Tamra Roberts Women Master 40+ Open 2 / 4

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 10 2021)

Matthew Crawford Men Pro 1/2 13 / 25
Michael Hinds Men Pro 1/2 25 / 25
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro 1/2 8 / 14
Sheri Rothe Women Pro 1/2 11 / 14
Tamra Roberts Women Pro 1/2 12 / 14
Sarah Startz Women Cat 3 2 / 11
Trevor Kay Men Cat 3 14 / 28
Jacob Evans Men Cat 4 14 / 15

Boise Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Finn Taylor Women Cat2/3/4 1 / 18
Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 65
Mj Keys Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 72
Kimberly Pettit Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 72
Finn Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 107 / 72
Lauren Koon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 110 / 72
Sheree Tomba Women Pro/Cat 1/2 116 / 72

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 6 2021)

Sarah Startz Women Open 4 / 10
David Stanley Men Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 22

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 29 2021)

Sheree Tomba Women Open 1 / 15
Lauren Koon Women Open 2 / 15
Sarah Startz Women Open 5 / 15
Shelby Frank Women Open 10 / 15
Grayson Keppler Men Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 20

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Finn Taylor Women Pro/1/2 30 / 42

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Finn Taylor Women Pro/1/2 28 / 49

Fair Park Crits (Jun 24 2021)

Sheree Tomba 3/4 24 / 31
Mj Keys P/1/2/3 25 / 35

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Finn Taylor Women Pro/1/2 34 / 41

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 22 2021)

Jacob Evans Men Cat 4/5 45 / 26
David Stanley Men Cat P/1/2/3/4 17 / 38

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Finn Taylor Women Cat 2/3 18 / 30
Lauren Koon Women Cat 2/3 22 / 30
Mj Keys Women Cat 2/3 25 / 30
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 28 / 30

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Finn Taylor Women Cat 2/3 4 / 28
Mj Keys Women Cat 2/3 13 / 28
Lauren Koon Women Cat 2/3 15 / 28
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 28 / 28

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Finn Taylor Women Pro/1/2 24 / 28
Finn Taylor Women Cat 2/3 8 / 31
Mj Keys Women Cat 2/3 16 / 31
Lauren Koon Women Cat 2/3 17 / 31
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 26 / 31

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Finn Taylor Women Cat 2/3 0 7 / 30
Mj Keys Women Cat 2/3 0 10 / 30
Lauren Koon Women Cat 2/3 0 16 / 30
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 0 24 / 30

Fair Park Crits (Jun 17 2021)

Jason Mccombs P/1/2/3 26 / 32

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Finn Taylor Women Cat 2/3 8 / 29
Lauren Koon Women Cat 2/3 11 / 29
Mj Keys Women Cat 2/3 16 / 29
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 19 / 29

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 15 2021)

Jacob Evans Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Nathan Wainwright Men Cat 3/4 24 / 39
Sarah Startz Women Open 2 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Madison Frank Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 109
Finn Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 109
Mj Keys Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 109
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 109
Kimberly Pettit Women Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 109
Tamra Roberts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 109
Evan Mcquirk Men Cat1/2 24 / 137
Kyle Walker Men Cat1/2 30 / 137
Michael Jones Men Cat1/2 40 / 137
Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 52 / 137
Mark Niiro Men Cat1/2 52 / 137
Michael Hinds Men Cat1/2 52 / 137

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Evan Mcquirk Men Cat1/2 10 / 41
Michael Jones Men Cat1/2 22 / 41
Sarah Startz Women Cat 3 12 / 23
Lauren Koon Women Cat 3 14 / 23
Shelby Frank Women Cat 3 16 / 23
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3 17 / 23
Finn Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 44
David Simon Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Robert Mccormick Men Cat 3 4 / 32

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Kyle Walker Men Cat1/2 16 / 82
Evan Mcquirk Men Cat1/2 37 / 82
Michael Jones Men Cat1/2 63 / 82
Lauren Koon Women Cat 3 1 / 24
Sarah Startz Women Cat 3 12 / 24
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3 18 / 24
Finn Taylor Women Pro1/2 47 / 61
Madison Frank Women Pro1/2 52 / 61
David Simon Men Cat 4 33 / 41

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Evan Mcquirk Men Cat1/2 25 / 103
Michael Hinds Men Cat1/2 46 / 103
Michael Jones Men Cat1/2 70 / 103
Kyle Walker Men Cat1/2 188 / 103
Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 194 / 103
Madison Frank Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 81
Finn Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 81
Brandon Alvey Men Cat 3 18 / 98
Robert Mccormick Men Cat 3 155 / 98
Romain Taupier Men Cat 3 161 / 98
Trevor Kay Men Cat 3 174 / 98

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 8 2021)

Jacob Evans Men Cat 4/5 3 / 29
Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Nathan Wainwright Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3/4 38 / 25
Sheree Tomba Women Open 7 / 9
Nathan Wainwright Men Cat P/1/2/3 49 / 27

Fair Park Crits (Jun 3 2021)

Kevin Sheppard 4/5 4 / 39
David Simon 4/5 9 / 39
Trevor Kay 3/4 4 / 45
David Simon 3/4 14 / 45
Kevin Sheppard 3/4 15 / 45
Grayson Keppler P/1/2/3 2 / 56
Trevor Kay P/1/2/3 18 / 56

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 1 2021)

Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Lauren Koon Women Open 2 / 27
Sheree Tomba Women Open 16 / 27
Sarah Startz Women Open 18 / 27
Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 29

Tuesday Night Criteriums (May 25 2021)

Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Nathan Wainwright Men Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Sheree Tomba Men Cat 3/4 21 / 26
Sarah Startz Men Cat 3/4 25 / 26
Sheree Tomba Women Open 3 / 13
Sarah Startz Women Open 6 / 13
Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 44 / 26
Nathan Wainwright Men Cat P/1/2/3 46 / 26

Texas State Time Trial Championship (May 22 2021)

Michael Jones Men P/1/2 2 / 10

Fair Park Crits (May 20 2021)

Sarah Blanton 3/4 8 / 37
Sheree Tomba 3/4 27 / 37

Driveway Series (May 20 2021)

Matthew Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 72

Fair Park Crits (May 13 2021)

Trevor Kay 3/4 20 / 39
Sarah Blanton 3/4 25 / 39
Sheree Tomba 3/4 31 / 39
Grayson Keppler P/1/2/3 1 / 55
Trevor Kay P/1/2/3 37 / 55

Driveway Series (May 13 2021)

Tamra Roberts Women Open 16 / 47
Michael Hinds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 90

Tuesday Night Criteriums (May 4 2021)

Jacob Evans Men Cat 3/4 3 / 33
Mj Keys Men Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Lauren Koon Men Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Maddie Woolley Men Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Sheree Tomba Men Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Lauren Koon Women Open 1 / 9
Mj Keys Women Open 4 / 9
Maddie Woolley Women Open 5 / 9
Sarah Startz Women Open 6 / 9
Sheree Tomba Women Open 9 / 9

Driveway Series (Apr 29 2021)

Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 48
Mark Niiro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 48
Michael Hinds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 48

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 27 2021)

Jacob Evans Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Maddie Woolley Men Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Mj Keys Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Sarah Startz Men Cat 3/4 28 / 20
Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 29 / 20
Maddie Woolley Women Open 1 / 8
Mj Keys Women Open 2 / 8
Sarah Startz Women Open 4 / 8
Sheree Tomba Women Open 5 / 8

Driveway Series (Apr 22 2021)

Lauren Koon Women Open 6 / 25
Tamra Roberts Women Open 15 / 25
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 77
Mark Niiro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 77
Michael Hinds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 77

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 20 2021)

Kevin Sheppard Men Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Mj Keys Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Kevin Sheppard Men Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Maddie Woolley Men Cat 3/4 27 / 31
Lauren Koon Women Open 2 / 10
Mj Keys Women Open 4 / 10
Shelby Frank Women Open 6 / 10
Sheree Tomba Women Open 8 / 10
Maddie Woolley Women Open 9 / 10
Darrell Hull Men Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 29

Tour de Fayetteville (Sep 7 2019)

Justin Stanley Men P/1/2 18 / 39
Aaron Wade Men P/1/2 24 / 39

BS Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Aaron Wade Men Cat 1/2 14 / 10

Texas Gravel Championship (Jun 29 2019)

Grayson Keppler Men Master 100 Mile Open 1-79 Open 3 / 32
Brandon Alvey Men Master 100 Mile Open 1-79 Open 20 / 32

SA Rad (Jun 22 2019)

Justin Stanley Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Aaron Wade Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Robert Mccormick Men 40+ Cat3/4 26 / 81
Joseph Spragins Men Cat1/2 9 / 120
Justin Stanley Men Cat1/2 44 / 120
Aaron Wade Men Cat1/2 48 / 120
Brandon Alvey Men Cat 3 39 / 107
Romain Taupier Men Cat 3 70 / 107

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Robert Mccormick Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 3 / 90
Joseph Spragins Men Cat1/2 15 / 120
Aaron Wade Men Cat1/2 57 / 120
Justin Stanley Men Cat1/2 82 / 120
Romain Taupier Men Cat 3 14 / 102
Brandon Alvey Men Cat 3 48 / 102

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Aaron Wade Men Cat1/2 53 / 126
Justin Stanley Men Cat1/2 69 / 126
Romain Taupier Men Cat 3 10 / 108
Brandon Alvey Men Cat 3 30 / 108

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Grayson Keppler Men Pro-Cat 1 12 / 45
Lauren Koon Women Cat 3-45 8 / 26

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Grayson Keppler Men Pro-Cat 1 41 / 45
Lauren Koon Women Cat 3-45 18 / 27

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Reid Hutchins Men Cat 4-5 125 / 65
Grayson Keppler Men Pro-Cat 1 8 / 49

Critmas - Texas Criterium Championships (May 27 2019)

Reid Hutchins Cat 4 Men 14 / 49

Critmas Day 1 (May 25 2019)

Brandon Alvey Men Cat 3/4 9 / 23

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 23 2019)

Brett Ross P/1/2/3 17 / 35

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 9 2019)

Brett Ross P/1/2/3 7 / 45

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 2 2019)

Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 21 / 21

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 25 2019)

Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 19 / 62
Keith Bartholomew Men P/1/2/3 29 / 62

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 18 2019)

Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 7 / 48

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 11 2019)

Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 2 / 46

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 4 2019)

Romain Taupier Men Cat 3/4 2 / 39

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 31 2019)

Brett Ross MEN P/1/2 10 / 15

BS Bike Race (Mar 30 2019)

Justin Stanley Men Men's Cat 1/2 22 / 14

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

Lauren Koon Women CAT 4/5 5 / 17
Grayson Keppler Men PRO/1/2 34 / 74
Aaron Wade Men PRO/1/2 60 / 74

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 28 2019)

Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 11 / 54

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 24 2019)

Mark Niiro Men P/1/2 11 / 40
Justin Stanley Men P/1/2 43 / 40
Keith Bartholomew Men P/1/2 47 / 40
Brett Ross Men P/1/2 48 / 40
Grayson Keppler Men P/1/2 50 / 40
Aaron Wade Men P/1/2 52 / 40
Robert Mccormick Men Cat 3 40 / 28
Brandon Alvey Men Cat 3 44 / 28
Romain Taupier Men Cat 3 45 / 28
Lauren Koon Women P/1/2/3/4 32 / 19
James Ruedlinger jr. Men Cat 4 8 / 37

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 24 2019)

Mark Niiro Men P/1/2 11 / 40
Justin Stanley Men P/1/2 43 / 40
Keith Bartholomew Men P/1/2 46 / 40
Brett Ross Men P/1/2 48 / 40
Aaron Wade Men P/1/2 50 / 40
Grayson Keppler Men P/1/2 52 / 40
Romain Taupier Men Cat 3 40 / 28
Robert Mccormick Men Cat 3 41 / 28
Brandon Alvey Men Cat 3 45 / 28
Lauren Koon Women P/1/2/3/4 32 / 19
James Ruedlinger jr. Men Cat 4 5 / 37

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Grayson Keppler Men P/1/2 9 / 40
Brett Ross Men P/1/2 16 / 40
Justin Stanley Men P/1/2 19 / 40
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2 21 / 40
Aaron Wade Men P/1/2 26 / 40
Keith Bartholomew Men P/1/2 35 / 40
Romain Taupier Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Robert Mccormick Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Brandon Alvey Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Lauren Koon Women P/1/2/3/4 18 / 19
James Ruedlinger jr. Men Cat 4 18 / 39
Marcus Mendoza Men Cat 4 29 / 39

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Justin Stanley Men P/1/2 2 / 40
Grayson Keppler Men P/1/2 16 / 40
Keith Bartholomew Men P/1/2 17 / 40
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2 20 / 40
Aaron Wade Men P/1/2 24 / 40
Brett Ross Men P/1/2 26 / 40
Robert Mccormick Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Brandon Alvey Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Romain Taupier Men Cat 3 12 / 30
Lauren Koon Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19
James Ruedlinger jr. Men Cat 4 18 / 39
Marcus Mendoza Men Cat 4 20 / 39

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 21 2019)

Keith Bartholomew Men P/1/2/3 14 / 43
Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 20 / 43

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 19 2019)

Marcus Mendoza Men Cat 3/4 4 / 46
Marcus Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 1 / 50

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 14 2019)

Marcus Mendoza Men Cat 3/4 38 / 59
Marcus Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 4 / 41

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 7 2019)

Romain Taupier Men Cat 3/4 6 / 69
Justin Stanley Men P/1/2/3 4 / 66
Joseph Spragins Men P/1/2/3 27 / 66

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Aaron Wade Men Cat 2 12 / 59
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2 31 / 50
Justin Stanley Men P/1/2 45 / 50

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Mark Niiro Men P/1/2 7 / 73

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

Joseph Spragins Men P/1/2/3 11 / 53
Raul Lozano Men Cat 4/5 13 / 66

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Joseph Spragins Men P/1/2/3 17 / 48
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 24 / 48
Aaron Wade Men P/1/2/3 28 / 48
Justin Stanley Men P/1/2/3 39 / 48

Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial Road Race (Jan 19 2019)

Aaron Wade Men P/1/2/3 27 / 73
Justin Stanley Men P/1/2/3 105 / 73

The Meteor Crits at Burns Park (May 31 2018)

Tanner Ward CAT P/1/2/3/4 53 / 30

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sheree Tomba 63
Lauren Koon 39
Trevor Kay 37
Sarah Startz 36
Grayson Keppler 35
Finn Taylor 35
Evan Mcquirk 34
Carolyn Defoore 32
Thialor Mize 27
Maeghan Easler 24
Douglas Frenchak 24
Tamra Roberts 23
Rosie Levy 20
Michael Hinds 20
Jacob Evans 19
Kyle Walker 18
Maddie Woolley 17
Tamra Roberts 16
Madison Frank 16
Bryce Ward 15
Mj Keys 15
Robert Castor 14
Justin Stanley 14
Michael Jones 14
Aaron Wade 14
Matthew Crawford 13
Brett Ross 13
Mark Niiro 12
Sheri Rothe 12
Romain Taupier 10
Robert Mccormick 10
Brandon Alvey 10
David Simon 9
J Rorech 9
David Stanley 8
Kevin Sheppard 8
Shelby Frank 6
Carlie Cooper 6
Staci Mccudden 6
Elkin Arteaga 6
Katie Aman 6
Keith Bartholomew 6
Marcus Mendoza 6
Joseph Spragins 5
Nathan Wainwright 5
James Ruedlinger jr. 4
Ajay Baker 4
Darrell Hull 3
Kimberly Pettit 2
Reid Hutchins 2
Greg Thompson 2
Sarah Blanton 2
David Benninghoff 2
Raul Lozano 1
Defoore Carolyn 1
Koon Lauren 1
Tomba Sheree 1
Blanton Sarah 1
Keppler Grayson 1
Gary Hudson 1
Mike Stanley 1
Maddy Frank 1
Jonathan Snow 1
Tanner Ward 1
Jason Mccombs 1