Log In

Team Overview: United Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women P/1/2 Elite 16 / 40
Finn Taylor Women P/1/2 Elite 18 / 40
Maddie Woolley Women P/1/2 Elite 28 / 40
Sheree Tomba Women P/1/2 Elite 30 / 40
Tamra Roberts Women P/1/2 Elite 31 / 40

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women P/1/2 Elite 6 / 43
Finn Taylor Women P/1/2 Elite 20 / 43
Sheree Tomba Women P/1/2 Elite 34 / 43
Tamra Roberts Women P/1/2 Elite 36 / 43
Maddie Woolley Women P/1/2 Elite 40 / 43

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women P/1/2 Elite 7 / 44
Maddie Woolley Women P/1/2 Elite 10 / 44
Finn Taylor Women P/1/2 Elite 32 / 44
Tamra Roberts Women P/1/2 Elite 35 / 44
Sheree Tomba Women P/1/2 Elite 42 / 44

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women P/1/2 Elite 8 / 41
Finn Taylor Women P/1/2 Elite 23 / 41
Maddie Woolley Women P/1/2 Elite 32 / 41
Tamra Roberts Women P/1/2 Elite 34 / 41
Sheree Tomba Women P/1/2 Elite 35 / 41

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit #2 (Aug 29 2021)

Sheri Rothe Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Sarah Startz Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Tamra Roberts Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Evan Mcquirk Men Senior Cat 1-2 4 / 34
Jacob Evans Men Senior Cat 3-4 14 / 44

Spin the District Hapeville (Aug 28 2021)

Finn Taylor Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 27
Sheree Tomba Women PRO/1/2/3 17 / 27
Carlie Cooper Women PRO/1/2/3 21 / 27

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Sheri Rothe Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Tamra Roberts Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Sarah Startz Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Trevor Kay Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 32

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Jacob Evans Men Senior Cat 3-4 9 / 53

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit #1 (Aug 27 2021)

Sheri Rothe Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Tamra Roberts Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Trevor Kay Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 44
Matthew Crawford Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 76 / 44
Michael Hinds Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 44

LaGrange Criterium (Aug 27 2021)

Finn Taylor Women PRO/1/2/3 13 / 24
Carolyn Defoore Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 24
Lauren Koon Women PRO/1/2/3 18 / 24
Sheree Tomba Women PRO/1/2/3 19 / 24
Carlie Cooper Women PRO/1/2/3 21 / 24

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Aug 25 2021)

Keppler Grayson Men PRO/1/2 26 / 37
Finn Taylor Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 20
Carolyn Defoore Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 20
Sheree Tomba Women PRO/1/2/3 15 / 20
Lauren Koon Women PRO/1/2/3 18 / 20

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 22 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women Pro-Cat 123 50 / 66
Finn Taylor Women Pro-Cat 123 52 / 66
Sheree Tomba Women Pro-Cat 123 57 / 66
Carlie Cooper Women Pro-Cat 123 61 / 66
Trevor Kay Men Cat 2-3 51 / 37

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Lauren Koon Women Pro-Cat 123 47 / 65
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro-Cat 123 53 / 65
Sarah Startz Women Pro-Cat 123 54 / 65
Sheree Tomba Women Pro-Cat 123 56 / 65
Finn Taylor Women Pro-Cat 123 58 / 65
Grayson Keppler Men Pro-Cat 12 29 / 79
Kyle Walker Men Pro-Cat 12 71 / 79
Trevor Kay Men Cat 2-3 28 / 56
Trevor Kay Men Open 19 / 49

Spartanburg Criterium (Aug 20 2021)

Trevor Kay Men Cat 2-3 23 / 46
Grayson Keppler Men Pro-12 34 / 109
Kyle Walker Men Pro-12 59 / 109
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro-123 20 / 67
Finn Taylor Women Pro-123 42 / 67
Sheree Tomba Women Pro-123 50 / 67
Lauren Koon Women Pro-123 53 / 67
Carlie Cooper Women Pro-123 56 / 67

Driveway Series (Aug 19 2021)

Tamra Roberts Women Open 14 / 28
Michael Hinds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 69
Matthew Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 69

Birmingham Hammerfest fueled by BOLT24 (Aug 14 2021)

Defoore Carolyn Women USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 13 / 41
Koon Lauren Women USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 38 / 41
Tomba Sheree Women USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 39 / 41
Blanton Sarah Women USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 41 / 41
Grayson Keppler Men PRO/1/2/3 1 / 46

Driveway Series (Aug 12 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women Open 1 / 22
Matthew Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 65
Michael Hinds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 65

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Aug 10 2021)

Sheree Tomba Women Open 2 / 14
Maddie Woolley Women Open 3 / 14
Shelby Frank Women Open 11 / 14
Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 43 / 27

Driveway Series (Aug 5 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women Open 1 / 31
Tamra Roberts Women Open 22 / 31
Matthew Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 65

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Aug 3 2021)

Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 3 / 29
David Stanley Men Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Sheree Tomba Women Open 3 / 6
Mike Stanley Men Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 27
Jacob Evans Men Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 27
David Stanley Men Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 27
Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 47 / 27

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Mj Keys Women SW P-12 29 / 74
Lauren Koon Women SW P-12 50 / 74
Sarah Startz Women SW P-12 51 / 74
Tamra Roberts Women SW P-12 58 / 74
Sheree Tomba Women SW P-12 59 / 74
Trevor Kay Men SM 3 96 / 55

Driveway Series (Jul 29 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women Open 1 / 22
Tamra Roberts Women Open 17 / 22
Mark Niiro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 57

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 27 2021)

Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31
David Stanley Men Cat 3/4 28 / 31
Sheree Tomba Women Open 2 / 13
Sarah Startz Women Open 4 / 13
Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 10 / 21
David Stanley Men Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 21

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Maddy Frank Women Cat 2/3 Elite 1 / 51
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 Elite 32 / 51

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Madison Frank Women Cat 2/3 Elite 14 / 52
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 Elite 30 / 52

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Madison Frank Women Cat 2/3 Elite 5 / 45
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 Elite 27 / 45

Driveway Series (Jul 22 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women Open 3 / 25
Tamra Roberts Women Open 17 / 25
Michael Hinds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Madison Frank Women Cat 2/3 Elite 8 / 37

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 18 2021)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 5 / 43
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 57
Lauren Koon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 57
Tamra Roberts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 57
Sheree Tomba Women Pro/Cat 1/2 117 / 57
Finn Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 119 / 57
Finn Taylor Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 16

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 10 / 52
Finn Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 61
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 61
Lauren Koon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 61
Sheree Tomba Women Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 61
Tamra Roberts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 61
Finn Taylor Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 13

Driveway Series (Jul 15 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women Open 11 / 33
Tamra Roberts Women Open 28 / 33
Michael Hinds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 55
Mark Niiro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 55
Matthew Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 55

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 13 2021)

Jacob Evans Men Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 4 / 26
David Stanley Men Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Sarah Startz Men Cat 3/4 46 / 26
Sarah Startz Women Open 2 / 7
Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 19
David Stanley Men Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 19

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 11 2021)

Carolyn Defoore Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 19
Sarah Startz Women Pro 1/2/3 13 / 19
Darrell Hull Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 28
Gary Hudson Men Master 60+ Open 11 / 10
Tamra Roberts Women Master 40+ Open 2 / 4

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 10 2021)

Matthew Crawford Men Pro 1/2 13 / 25
Michael Hinds Men Pro 1/2 25 / 25
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro 1/2 8 / 14
Sheri Rothe Women Pro 1/2 11 / 14
Tamra Roberts Women Pro 1/2 12 / 14
Sarah Startz Women Cat 3 2 / 11
Trevor Kay Men Cat 3 14 / 28
Jacob Evans Men Cat 4 14 / 15

Boise Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Finn Taylor Women Cat2/3/4 1 / 18
Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 65
Mj Keys Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 72
Kimberly Pettit Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 72
Finn Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 107 / 72
Lauren Koon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 110 / 72
Sheree Tomba Women Pro/Cat 1/2 116 / 72

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 6 2021)

Sarah Startz Women Open 4 / 10
David Stanley Men Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 22

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 29 2021)

Sheree Tomba Women Open 1 / 15
Lauren Koon Women Open 2 / 15
Sarah Startz Women Open 5 / 15
Shelby Frank Women Open 10 / 15
Grayson Keppler Men Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 20

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Finn Taylor Women Pro/1/2 30 / 42

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Finn Taylor Women Pro/1/2 28 / 49

Fair Park Crits (Jun 24 2021)

Sheree Tomba 3/4 24 / 31
Mj Keys P/1/2/3 25 / 35

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Finn Taylor Women Pro/1/2 34 / 41

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 22 2021)

Jacob Evans Men Cat 4/5 45 / 26
David Stanley Men Cat P/1/2/3/4 17 / 38

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Finn Taylor Women Cat 2/3 18 / 30
Lauren Koon Women Cat 2/3 22 / 30
Mj Keys Women Cat 2/3 25 / 30
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 28 / 30

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Finn Taylor Women Cat 2/3 4 / 28
Mj Keys Women Cat 2/3 13 / 28
Lauren Koon Women Cat 2/3 15 / 28
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 28 / 28

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Finn Taylor Women Pro/1/2 24 / 28
Finn Taylor Women Cat 2/3 8 / 31
Mj Keys Women Cat 2/3 16 / 31
Lauren Koon Women Cat 2/3 17 / 31
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 26 / 31

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Finn Taylor Women Cat 2/3 0 7 / 30
Mj Keys Women Cat 2/3 0 10 / 30
Lauren Koon Women Cat 2/3 0 16 / 30
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 0 24 / 30

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Finn Taylor Women Cat 2/3 8 / 29
Lauren Koon Women Cat 2/3 11 / 29
Mj Keys Women Cat 2/3 16 / 29
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 19 / 29

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 15 2021)

Jacob Evans Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Nathan Wainwright Men Cat 3/4 24 / 39
Sarah Startz Women Open 2 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Madison Frank Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 109
Finn Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 109
Mj Keys Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 109
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 109
Kimberly Pettit Women Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 109
Tamra Roberts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 109
Evan Mcquirk Men Cat1/2 24 / 137
Kyle Walker Men Cat1/2 30 / 137
Michael Jones Men Cat1/2 40 / 137
Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 52 / 137
Mark Niiro Men Cat1/2 52 / 137
Michael Hinds Men Cat1/2 52 / 137

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Evan Mcquirk Men Cat1/2 10 / 41
Michael Jones Men Cat1/2 22 / 41
Sarah Startz Women Cat 3 12 / 23
Lauren Koon Women Cat 3 14 / 23
Shelby Frank Women Cat 3 16 / 23
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3 17 / 23
Finn Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 44
David Simon Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Robert Mccormick Men Cat 3 4 / 32

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Kyle Walker Men Cat1/2 16 / 82
Evan Mcquirk Men Cat1/2 37 / 82
Michael Jones Men Cat1/2 63 / 82
Lauren Koon Women Cat 3 1 / 24
Sarah Startz Women Cat 3 12 / 24
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3 18 / 24
Finn Taylor Women Pro1/2 47 / 61
Madison Frank Women Pro1/2 52 / 61
David Simon Men Cat 4 33 / 41

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Evan Mcquirk Men Cat1/2 25 / 103
Michael Hinds Men Cat1/2 46 / 103
Michael Jones Men Cat1/2 70 / 103
Kyle Walker Men Cat1/2 188 / 103
Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 194 / 103
Madison Frank Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 81
Finn Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 81
Brandon Alvey Men Cat 3 18 / 98
Robert Mccormick Men Cat 3 155 / 98
Romain Taupier Men Cat 3 161 / 98
Trevor Kay Men Cat 3 174 / 98

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 8 2021)

Jacob Evans Men Cat 4/5 3 / 29
Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Nathan Wainwright Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3/4 38 / 25
Sheree Tomba Women Open 7 / 9
Nathan Wainwright Men Cat P/1/2/3 49 / 27

Fair Park Crits (Jun 3 2021)

Kevin Sheppard 4/5 4 / 39
David Simon 4/5 9 / 39
Trevor Kay 3/4 4 / 45
David Simon 3/4 14 / 45
Kevin Sheppard 3/4 15 / 45
Grayson Keppler P/1/2/3 2 / 56
Trevor Kay P/1/2/3 18 / 56

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 1 2021)

Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Lauren Koon Women Open 2 / 27
Sheree Tomba Women Open 16 / 27
Sarah Startz Women Open 18 / 27
Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 29

Tuesday Night Criteriums (May 25 2021)

Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Nathan Wainwright Men Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Sheree Tomba Men Cat 3/4 21 / 26
Sarah Startz Men Cat 3/4 25 / 26
Sheree Tomba Women Open 3 / 13
Sarah Startz Women Open 6 / 13
Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 44 / 26
Nathan Wainwright Men Cat P/1/2/3 46 / 26

Texas State Time Trial Championship (May 22 2021)

Michael Jones Men P/1/2 2 / 10

Driveway Series (May 20 2021)

Matthew Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 72

Driveway Series (May 13 2021)

Tamra Roberts Women Open 16 / 47
Michael Hinds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 90

Tuesday Night Criteriums (May 4 2021)

Jacob Evans Men Cat 3/4 3 / 33
Mj Keys Men Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Lauren Koon Men Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Maddie Woolley Men Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Sheree Tomba Men Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Lauren Koon Women Open 1 / 9
Mj Keys Women Open 4 / 9
Maddie Woolley Women Open 5 / 9
Sarah Startz Women Open 6 / 9
Sheree Tomba Women Open 9 / 9

Driveway Series (Apr 29 2021)

Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 48
Mark Niiro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 48
Michael Hinds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 48

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 27 2021)

Jacob Evans Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Maddie Woolley Men Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Mj Keys Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Sarah Startz Men Cat 3/4 28 / 20
Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 29 / 20
Maddie Woolley Women Open 1 / 8
Mj Keys Women Open 2 / 8
Sarah Startz Women Open 4 / 8
Sheree Tomba Women Open 5 / 8

Driveway Series (Apr 22 2021)

Lauren Koon Women Open 6 / 25
Tamra Roberts Women Open 15 / 25
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 77
Mark Niiro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 77
Michael Hinds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 77

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 20 2021)

Kevin Sheppard Men Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Mj Keys Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Trevor Kay Men Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Kevin Sheppard Men Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Maddie Woolley Men Cat 3/4 27 / 31
Lauren Koon Women Open 2 / 10
Mj Keys Women Open 4 / 10
Shelby Frank Women Open 6 / 10
Sheree Tomba Women Open 8 / 10
Maddie Woolley Women Open 9 / 10
Darrell Hull Men Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 29

Tour de Fayetteville (Sep 7 2019)

Justin Stanley Men P/1/2 18 / 39
Aaron Wade Men P/1/2 24 / 39

BS Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Aaron Wade Men Cat 1/2 14 / 10

Texas Gravel Championship (Jun 29 2019)

Grayson Keppler Men Master 100 Mile Open 1-79 Open 3 / 32
Brandon Alvey Men Master 100 Mile Open 1-79 Open 20 / 32

SA Rad (Jun 22 2019)

Justin Stanley Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Aaron Wade Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Robert Mccormick Men 40+ Cat3/4 26 / 81
Joseph Spragins Men Cat1/2 9 / 120
Justin Stanley Men Cat1/2 44 / 120
Aaron Wade Men Cat1/2 48 / 120
Brandon Alvey Men Cat 3 39 / 107
Romain Taupier Men Cat 3 70 / 107

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Robert Mccormick Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 3 / 90
Joseph Spragins Men Cat1/2 15 / 120
Aaron Wade Men Cat1/2 57 / 120
Justin Stanley Men Cat1/2 82 / 120
Romain Taupier Men Cat 3 14 / 102
Brandon Alvey Men Cat 3 48 / 102

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Aaron Wade Men Cat1/2 53 / 126
Justin Stanley Men Cat1/2 69 / 126
Romain Taupier Men Cat 3 10 / 108
Brandon Alvey Men Cat 3 30 / 108

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Grayson Keppler Men Pro-Cat 1 12 / 45
Lauren Koon Women Cat 3-45 8 / 26

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Grayson Keppler Men Pro-Cat 1 41 / 45
Lauren Koon Women Cat 3-45 18 / 27

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Reid Hutchins Men Cat 4-5 125 / 65
Grayson Keppler Men Pro-Cat 1 8 / 49

Critmas - Texas Criterium Championships (May 27 2019)

Reid Hutchins Cat 4 Men 14 / 49

Critmas Day 1 (May 25 2019)

Brandon Alvey Men Cat 3/4 9 / 23

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 23 2019)

Brett Ross P/1/2/3 17 / 35

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 9 2019)

Brett Ross P/1/2/3 7 / 45

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 2 2019)

Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 21 / 21

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 25 2019)

Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 19 / 62
Keith Bartholomew Men P/1/2/3 29 / 62

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 18 2019)

Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 7 / 48

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 11 2019)

Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 2 / 46

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 4 2019)

Romain Taupier Men Cat 3/4 2 / 39

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 31 2019)

Brett Ross MEN P/1/2 10 / 15

BS Bike Race (Mar 30 2019)

Justin Stanley Men Men's Cat 1/2 22 / 14

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

Lauren Koon Women CAT 4/5 5 / 17
Grayson Keppler Men PRO/1/2 34 / 74
Aaron Wade Men PRO/1/2 60 / 74

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 28 2019)

Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 11 / 54

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 24 2019)

Mark Niiro Men P/1/2 11 / 40
Justin Stanley Men P/1/2 43 / 40
Keith Bartholomew Men P/1/2 47 / 40
Brett Ross Men P/1/2 48 / 40
Grayson Keppler Men P/1/2 50 / 40
Aaron Wade Men P/1/2 52 / 40
Robert Mccormick Men Cat 3 40 / 28
Brandon Alvey Men Cat 3 44 / 28
Romain Taupier Men Cat 3 45 / 28
Lauren Koon Women P/1/2/3/4 32 / 19
James Ruedlinger jr. Men Cat 4 8 / 37

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 24 2019)

Mark Niiro Men P/1/2 11 / 40
Justin Stanley Men P/1/2 43 / 40
Keith Bartholomew Men P/1/2 46 / 40
Brett Ross Men P/1/2 48 / 40
Aaron Wade Men P/1/2 50 / 40
Grayson Keppler Men P/1/2 52 / 40
Romain Taupier Men Cat 3 40 / 28
Robert Mccormick Men Cat 3 41 / 28
Brandon Alvey Men Cat 3 45 / 28
Lauren Koon Women P/1/2/3/4 32 / 19
James Ruedlinger jr. Men Cat 4 5 / 37

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Grayson Keppler Men P/1/2 9 / 40
Brett Ross Men P/1/2 16 / 40
Justin Stanley Men P/1/2 19 / 40
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2 21 / 40
Aaron Wade Men P/1/2 26 / 40
Keith Bartholomew Men P/1/2 35 / 40
Romain Taupier Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Robert Mccormick Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Brandon Alvey Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Lauren Koon Women P/1/2/3/4 18 / 19
James Ruedlinger jr. Men Cat 4 18 / 39
Marcus Mendoza Men Cat 4 29 / 39

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Justin Stanley Men P/1/2 2 / 40
Grayson Keppler Men P/1/2 16 / 40
Keith Bartholomew Men P/1/2 17 / 40
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2 20 / 40
Aaron Wade Men P/1/2 24 / 40
Brett Ross Men P/1/2 26 / 40
Robert Mccormick Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Brandon Alvey Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Romain Taupier Men Cat 3 12 / 30
Lauren Koon Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19
James Ruedlinger jr. Men Cat 4 18 / 39
Marcus Mendoza Men Cat 4 20 / 39

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 21 2019)

Keith Bartholomew Men P/1/2/3 14 / 43
Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 20 / 43

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 19 2019)

Marcus Mendoza Men Cat 3/4 4 / 46
Marcus Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 1 / 50

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 14 2019)

Marcus Mendoza Men Cat 3/4 38 / 59
Marcus Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 4 / 41

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 7 2019)

Romain Taupier Men Cat 3/4 6 / 69
Justin Stanley Men P/1/2/3 4 / 66
Joseph Spragins Men P/1/2/3 27 / 66

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Aaron Wade Men Cat 2 12 / 59
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2 31 / 50
Justin Stanley Men P/1/2 45 / 50

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Mark Niiro Men P/1/2 7 / 73

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

Joseph Spragins Men P/1/2/3 11 / 53
Raul Lozano Men Cat 4/5 13 / 66

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Joseph Spragins Men P/1/2/3 17 / 48
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 24 / 48
Aaron Wade Men P/1/2/3 28 / 48
Justin Stanley Men P/1/2/3 39 / 48

Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial Road Race (Jan 19 2019)

Aaron Wade Men P/1/2/3 27 / 73
Justin Stanley Men P/1/2/3 105 / 73

The Meteor Crits at Burns Park (May 31 2018)

Tanner Ward CAT P/1/2/3/4 53 / 30

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sheree Tomba 37
Finn Taylor 29
Lauren Koon 28
Trevor Kay 26
Grayson Keppler 21
Sarah Startz 20
Tamra Roberts 20
Carolyn Defoore 19
Mj Keys 15
Jacob Evans 14
Justin Stanley 14
Aaron Wade 14
Brett Ross 13
Mark Niiro 12
Maddie Woolley 11
Michael Hinds 11
Romain Taupier 10
Brandon Alvey 10
Robert Mccormick 8
David Stanley 8
Matthew Crawford 7
Madison Frank 6
Keith Bartholomew 6
Marcus Mendoza 6
Nathan Wainwright 5
Joseph Spragins 5
Kyle Walker 5
Michael Jones 5
Evan Mcquirk 5
David Simon 4
Sheri Rothe 4
Shelby Frank 4
Carlie Cooper 4
Kevin Sheppard 4
James Ruedlinger jr. 4
Darrell Hull 2
Kimberly Pettit 2
Reid Hutchins 2
Gary Hudson 1
Tanner Ward 1
Mike Stanley 1
Maddy Frank 1
Raul Lozano 1
Defoore Carolyn 1
Koon Lauren 1
Tomba Sheree 1
Blanton Sarah 1
Keppler Grayson 1