Log In
ACA Tuesday Night Crit • Jun 19 2012
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Bair Allegheny Cycling Association
2 Jeffrey Grimm Beaver Valley Velo
3 Shawn Geiger Backyard Bike Club
4 Kristopher Powell Unattached
5 Mark Bedel High Voltage Racing and Recreation
6 Aaron Stein Pro Bikes Pittsburgh Race Team
7 Kemper Edwards Allegheny Cycling Association Teammate Win: Jason Bair
8 Adam Young Allegheny Cycling Association Teammate Win: Jason Bair
9 Jimmy Feudale Unattached
10 Michael Coumos Unattached
11 Chris Helbling East End Cycling Club
12 Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club
13 Paul Flecher Allegheny Cycling Association Teammate Win: Jason Bair
14 Birk Mcgilvrey Beaver Valley Velo Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Grimm
15 Richard Chadwick Unattached
16 Rachel Weaver Steel City Endurance
17 Grant Jackson East End Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Rauterkus High Voltage Racing and Recreation
2 Aaron Bliss Unattached
3 Andrew Reay Unattached
4 Ezra Baun High Voltage Racing and Recreation Teammate Win: Erik Rauterkus
5 Caleb Wakeley Unattached
6 Kemper Edwards Allegheny Cycling Association
7 Bradley Miller High Voltage Racing and Recreation Teammate Win: Erik Rauterkus
8 John Reed High Voltage Racing and Recreation Teammate Win: Erik Rauterkus
9 Nathan Shemer Unattached
10 Grant Rauterkus High Voltage Racing and Recreation Teammate Win: Erik Rauterkus
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greta Daniels DPS Penn
2 Sarah Lukens Steel City Endurance
3 Christine Lovejoy Pro Bikes Pittsburgh Race Team
4 Tammy Greene Iron City Bikes
5 Nicole Berrian Pro Bikes Pittsburgh Race Team
6 Heidi Piatt About Time Cycling
7 Chelsea Watkins About Time Cycling
8 Jacqueline Libby Steel City Endurance Teammate Top 5: Sarah Lukens
9 Cynthia Cornell Steel City Endurance Teammate Top 5: Sarah Lukens
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Edwards Allegheny Cycling Association
2 Ann Hodos Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 2